D

Damer

27 matches

A

Matches Sets Points Results
S V F Setkvot Poängkvot Poäng 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Logo
Sara Malmström / Klara Ribom
2 2 0 MAX 1.615 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Logo
Hulda Rudberg / Selma Robinson
2 1 1 1 0.875 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Logo
Talar Kirkor / Camilla Nilsson
2 1 1 1 1.509 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Logo
Yvonne Stenberg / Rebecca Sjöberg Lewis
2 0 2 0 0.417 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

B

Matches Sets Points Results
S V F Setkvot Poängkvot Poäng 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Felicia Granberg / Tora Hansson
2 2 0 MAX 1.5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Frida Johansson / Ella Sandberg
2 1 1 1 0.961 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Kristin Lind / Moa Grate
2 1 1 1 1.056 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Malin Evrenos / Linnea Bengtsson
2 0 2 0 0.655 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

C

Matches Sets Points Results
S V F Setkvot Poängkvot Poäng 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Logo
Josefine Tivefälth / Ellen Lindqvist
2 2 0 MAX 1.333 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Logo
Victoria Sahlberg / Line Andersson
2 1 1 0.67 0.944 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Linnea Neldemo / Tove Wahlén
2 1 1 1.5 1.071 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Katarina Anfelt / Emmelie Viklund
2 0 2 0 0.738 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

D

Matches Sets Points Results
S V F Setkvot Poängkvot Poäng 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Logo
Jennifer Schräder / Anna Mierzejewska
2 2 0 MAX 1.474 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Andrea Johansson / Sofia Florqvist
2 1 1 0.67 0.849 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Linda Ericsson / Emma Haglund
2 1 1 1 0.973 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Sara Cavretti / Sofia Uddin
2 0 2 0.25 0.899 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

A-Slutspel

 
11 matches
Choose layout:

Resultatliste

1 #10 F. Johansson / E. Sandberg (Värnamo VBA)
2 #2 F. Granberg (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / T. Hansson (Lunds VK)
3 #9 H. Rudberg / S. Robinson (Göteborg BC)
3 #13 J. Schräder / A. Mierzejewska (Göteborg BC)
5 #6 V. Sahlberg (Göteborg BC) / L. Andersson (Habo Wolley)
5 #3 J. Tivefälth / E. Lindqvist (Göteborg BC)
5 #8 T. Kirkor (Göteborg BC) / C. Nilsson (Nyköpings FK)
5 #1 S. Malmström / K. Ribom (Göteborg BC)
9 #5 L. Ericsson (Smålandsstenar VBK) / E. Haglund (08 Beachvolley Club)
9 #7 K. Lind (08 Beachvolley Club) / M. Grate (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
9 #12 A. Johansson (Ljungby VBK) / S. Florqvist (Habo Wolley)
9 #11 L. Neldemo (08 Beachvolley Club) / T. Wahlén (Team Gotland Volleybollklubb)
13 #4 S. Cavretti (Beachbrothers BC) / S. Uddin (Team Gotland Volleybollklubb)
13 #15 M. Evrenos (08 Beachvolley Club) / L. Bengtsson (Göteborg BC)
13 #14 K. Anfelt (Örebro VBS) / E. Viklund (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
13 #16 Y. Stenberg (Göteborg BC) / R. Sjöberg Lewis (Växjö VK)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 16 Johansson, Frida 600 p. TP02/2022
1 / 16 Sandberg, Ella 600 p. TP02/2022
2 / 16 Granberg, Felicia 360 p. TP02/2022
2 / 16 Hansson, Tora 360 p. TP02/2022
3 / 16 Mierzejewska, Anna 240 p. TP02/2022
3 / 16 Robinson, Selma 240 p. TP02/2022
3 / 16 Rudberg, Hulda 240 p. TP02/2022
3 / 16 Schräder, Jennifer 240 p. TP02/2022
5 / 16 Andersson, Line 180 p. TP02/2022
5 / 16 Kirkor, Talar 180 p. TP02/2022
5 / 16 Lindqvist, Ellen 180 p. TP02/2022
5 / 16 Malmström, Sara 180 p. TP02/2022
5 / 16 Nilsson, Camilla 180 p. TP02/2022
5 / 16 Ribom, Klara 180 p. TP02/2022
5 / 16 Sahlberg, Victoria 180 p. TP02/2022
5 / 16 Tivefälth, Josefine 180 p. TP02/2022
9 / 16 Ericsson, Linda 100 p. TP02/2022
9 / 16 Florqvist, Sofia 100 p. TP02/2022
9 / 16 Grate, Moa 100 p. TP02/2022
9 / 16 Haglund, Emma 100 p. TP02/2022
9 / 16 Johansson, Andrea 100 p. TP02/2022
9 / 16 Lind, Kristin 100 p. TP02/2022
9 / 16 Neldemo, Linnea 100 p. TP02/2022
9 / 16 Wahlén, Tove 100 p. TP02/2022
13 / 16 Anfelt, Katarina 60 p. TP02/2022
13 / 16 Bengtsson, Linnea 60 p. TP02/2022
13 / 16 Cavretti, Sara 60 p. TP02/2022
13 / 16 Evrenos, Malin 60 p. TP02/2022
13 / 16 Sjöberg Lewis, Rebecca 60 p. TP02/2022
13 / 16 Stenberg, Yvonne 60 p. TP02/2022
13 / 16 Uddin, Sofia 60 p. TP02/2022
13 / 16 Viklund, Emmelie 60 p. TP02/2022