A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    14:50
    Logo
    Frogner-1
    Logo
    Storhamar Fotball
    0
    1
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    14:50
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 1
    Logo
    Brattvåg IL
    0
    3
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    12:05
    Logo
    Storhamar Fotball
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 1
    5
    1
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    12:05
    Logo
    Brattvåg IL
    Logo
    Frogner-1
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    09:20
    Logo
    Brattvåg IL
    Logo
    Storhamar Fotball
    1
    0
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    09:20
    Logo
    Frogner-1
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 1
    2
    1

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    15:35
    Logo
    Hommelvik IL
    Logo
    Åndalsnes_Isfjorden
    3
    1
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    15:35
    Logo
    Gran IL
    Logo
    Ridabu IL
    3
    3
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    12:50
    Logo
    Åndalsnes_Isfjorden
    Logo
    Gran IL
    1
    2
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    12:50
    Logo
    Ridabu IL
    Logo
    Hommelvik IL
    0
    2
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    10:05
    Logo
    Ridabu IL
    Logo
    Åndalsnes_Isfjorden
    2
    1
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    10:05
    Logo
    Hommelvik IL
    Logo
    Gran IL
    5
    1

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    16:20
    Skreia_Kolbu KK G14
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 2
    0
    8
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    16:20
    Logo
    Frogner-2
    Logo
    Åssiden IF G2008
    1
    1
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    13:35
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 2
    Logo
    Frogner-2
    4
    1
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    13:35
    Logo
    Åssiden IF G2008
    Skreia_Kolbu KK G14
    2
    1
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    10:50
    Logo
    Åssiden IF G2008
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 2
    0
    0
  • Sat
    20.Aug
    10:50
    Skreia_Kolbu KK G14
    Logo
    Frogner-2
    1
    1

Sluttspill A

 
10 matches
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    15:00
    Br-F
    Logo
    Gran IL
    Logo
    Frogner-1
    0
    1
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    15:00
    Finale
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 2
    Logo
    Storhamar Fotball
    0
    1
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    12:10
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Storhamar Fotball
    Logo
    Frogner-1
    1
    0
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    12:10
    Ekstra2 5-8
    Logo
    Åssiden IF G2008
    Logo
    Hommelvik IL
    3
    1
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    10:45
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Gran IL
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 2
    5
    6
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    10:45
    Ekstra 5-8
    Logo
    Brattvåg IL
    Logo
    Ridabu IL
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    08:45
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Storhamar Fotball
    Logo
    Åssiden IF G2008
    1
    0
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    08:45
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Hommelvik IL
    Logo
    Frogner-1
    1
    3
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    08:00
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Brattvåg IL
    Logo
    Gran IL
    1
    2
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    08:00
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 2
    Logo
    Ridabu IL
    1
    0

Sluttspill B

 
4 matches
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    13:40
    B - Pos 11-12 -1
    Skreia_Kolbu KK G14
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 1
    1
    4
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    13:40
    B - Finale
    Logo
    Frogner-2
    Logo
    Åndalsnes_Isfjorden
    1
    3
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    10:00
    B - Semi-1
    Logo
    Frogner-2
    Skreia_Kolbu KK G14
    1
    0
  • Sun
    21.Aug
    10:00
    B - Semi-2
    Logo
    Nidelv IL - 1
    Logo
    Åndalsnes_Isfjorden
    1
    6