Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
NM U17 og NM U21
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Referees
Reports
Latest results
Sun
31.Jul
17:00
GU21 - Gutter U21
Finale
Syver Drolsum Klungsøyr / Håvard Solheim
Even Stray Aas / Jens Aasgard
21
12
21
18
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
31.Jul
16:00
JU21 - Jenter U21
Finale
Rikke Hagehei Jacobsen / Josefine Sørland Øines
Live Undheim / Helene Mosvold
17
21
21
15
16
14
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
31.Jul
15:00
GU17 - Gutter U17
Finale
Jonatan Majak Gundersen / Endre Tvinde
Mikal Kalstad / Daniel Klopstad
21
19
21
17
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
31.Jul
14:00
JU17 - Jenter U17
Finale
Sofia Melina Mol / Bertine Skipevåg Tveit
Tale Adine Fosseli / Henriette Næss Våge
21
13
23
21
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
31.Jul
13:00
JU17 - Jenter U17
Frederikke Nyborg Larsen / Live Thon Aagre
Vilde Ericson Daae / Mathilde Askim Næss
17
21
21
19
10
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sun
31.Jul
13:45
GU17 - Gutter U17
5 og 7 pl.1
Magnus Hettervik / Mathias Tayawa Remoquin Lønning
Henrik Kaldheim / Sigurd Vingen Sunde
16
21
16
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
31.Jul
13:45
JU17 - Jenter U17
17 og 21 pl.3
Benedicte Nådland / Emily Thorsen
Anna Emilie Jakobsen / Mina Bergset Robertsen
21
10
14
21
15
6
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
31.Jul
13:00
GU17 - Gutter U17
9 og 13 pl.1
Peder Senumstad / Johannes Ringøen
Magnus Johan Bøe / Thorbjørn Fossum Lillesvangstu
21
16
21
14
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
31.Jul
13:45
JU17 - Jenter U17
9 og 13 pl.1
Celine Deacon / Louise Taylor Bjerk
Magdalene Holden Viem / Selma Vassdal
13
21
17
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
31.Jul
13:45
GU17 - Gutter U17
51 og 53 pl.2
Marcus Hjortaug / Tobias Farestveit Østerbø
Tobias Liaaen Mellemseter / Johannes Liaaen Sandvik
19
21
13
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
31.Jul
13:45
JU17 - Jenter U17
17 og 21 pl.4
Hermine Fossmark / Ida Dørheim Hinna
Savrit Kaur / Michaella Grejaldo
18
21
19
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
31.Jul
13:00
GU17 - Gutter U17
5 og 7 pl.2
Jakob Bøe Grydeland / Conrad Åserud Spidsø
Johannes Lagesen Fagervold / Falk Eidså Tjetland
21
17
20
22
15
13
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
31.Jul
13:45
JU17 - Jenter U17
Sigrid Haugsgjerd / Martha Reinboth
Hilde Thorsdalen / Hanna Bertiniussen
21
9
21
9
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
31.Jul
13:00
GU17 - Gutter U17
Bronesefinale
Ola Fløystad Juliebø / Theodor Ekornes Hopland
Tobias Kawika Kauffman Pedersen / Børge Undheim
21
19
15
21
13
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sun
31.Jul
13:00
GU21 - Gutter U21
Bronsefinale
Daniel Sundvor / Tor Odin Bjørndal Milde
Benjamin Utvik / Birk Eidså Tjetland
22
24
25
23
10
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification