>

A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    19:45
    Logo
    Sjetne IL
    Logo
    Kolstad Fotball
    6
    2
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    19:25
    Logo
    Flatås IL 2
    Logo
    Nardo Wolves
    1
    0
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    18:25
    Logo
    Nardo Wolves
    Logo
    Kolstad Fotball
    3
    0
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    18:05
    Logo
    Flatås IL 2
    Logo
    Sjetne IL
    1
    6
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    17:05
    Logo
    Kolstad Fotball
    Logo
    Flatås IL 2
    3
    0
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    16:45
    Logo
    Sjetne IL
    Logo
    Nardo Wolves
    3
    1

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    20:25
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 1
    Logo
    Nardo Vikings
    9
    2
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    20:05
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1
    0
    1
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    19:05
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 1
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    0
    6
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    18:45
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1
    Logo
    Nardo Vikings
    1
    0
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    17:45
    Logo
    Nardo Vikings
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    1
    0
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    17:25
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 1
    1
    0

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    19:46
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 2
    Logo
    Melhus 2
    2
    3
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    19:26
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2
    Logo
    Byneset IL 1
    0
    1
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    18:26
    Logo
    Byneset IL 1
    Logo
    Melhus 2
    1
    6
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    18:06
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 2
    2
    0
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    17:06
    Logo
    Melhus 2
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2
    0
    0
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    16:46
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 2
    Logo
    Byneset IL 1
    2
    1

D

6 matches
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    20:26
    Logo
    Flatås IL 1
    Logo
    Byneset IL 2
    3
    2
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    20:06
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 3
    Logo
    Nardo FK 3
    5
    1
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    19:06
    Logo
    Flatås IL 1
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 3
    1
    1
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    18:46
    Logo
    Nardo FK 3
    Logo
    Byneset IL 2
    2
    1
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    17:46
    Logo
    Byneset IL 2
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 3
    1
    3
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    17:26
    Logo
    Nardo FK 3
    Logo
    Flatås IL 1
    2
    1

Sluttspill A

 
8 matches
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    19:00
    Finale
    Logo
    Sjetne IL
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1
    3
    0
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    19:00
    Br-F
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    Logo
    Nardo Wolves
    2
    1
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    18:05
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Sjetne IL
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    3
    0
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    18:05
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Nardo Wolves
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1
    0
    1
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    17:10
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1
    Logo
    Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2
    1
    0
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    16:50
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Sjetne IL
    Logo
    Nardo FK 3
    5
    0
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    16:50
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Melhus 2
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    0
    2
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    16:50
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SK 3
    Logo
    Nardo Wolves
    0
    1