D

Damer

11 matches

A-Slutspel

 
11 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    14.Aug
    16:30
    Final
    Sara Cavretti / Helene Jernbeck
    Logo
    Hulda Rudberg / Camilla Nilsson
    14
    21
    22
    20
    11
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    14.Aug
    14:00
    Semi-1
    Sara Cavretti / Helene Jernbeck
    Logo
    Frida Johansson / Ella Sandberg
    16
    21
    21
    16
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sun
    14.Aug
    13:00
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Hulda Rudberg / Camilla Nilsson
    Sofia Ögren / Tora Hansson
    16
    21
    21
    13
    16
    14
    2
    1
  • Sun
    14.Aug
    10:00
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Frida Johansson / Ella Sandberg
    Logo
    Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm
    21
    11
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sun
    14.Aug
    10:00
    Kvart-1
    Sara Cavretti / Helene Jernbeck
    Logo
    Anna Mierzejewska / Lisa Sundberg
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    14.Aug
    10:00
    Kvart-4
    Sofia Ögren / Tora Hansson
    Logo
    Felicia Granberg / Juste Derkintyte
    21
    15
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sun
    14.Aug
    10:00
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Hulda Rudberg / Camilla Nilsson
    Logo
    Ellen Lindqvist / Moa Grate
    19
    21
    21
    12
    15
    7
    2
    1
  • Sat
    13.Aug
    18:30
    Åttondel-2
    Logo
    Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm
    Logo
    Emilia Saxne / Karin Backström
    21
    14
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sat
    13.Aug
    18:30
    Åttondel-3
    Logo
    Ellen Lindqvist / Moa Grate
    Logo
    Sofia Florqvist / Andrea Johansson
    21
    14
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    13.Aug
    17:30
    Åttondel-1
    Logo
    Anna Mierzejewska / Lisa Sundberg
    Logo
    Alice Arnberg / Agnes Linderholm
    21
    14
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    13.Aug
    17:30
    Åttondel-4
    Logo
    Talar Kirkor / Anne-Lie Rininsland
    Logo
    Felicia Granberg / Juste Derkintyte
    11
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2

Resultatliste

1 Hulda Rudberg (Göteborg BC) / Camilla Nilsson (Nyköpings FK)
2 Sara Cavretti (Beachbrothers BC) / Helene Jernbeck (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen)
3 Sofia Ögren (08 Beachvolley Club) / Tora Hansson (Lunds VK)
3 Frida Johansson / Ella Sandberg (Värnamo VBA)
5 Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm (Göteborg BC)
5 Felicia Granberg (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Juste Derkintyte (Göteborg BC)
5 Anna Mierzejewska / Lisa Sundberg (Göteborg BC)
5 Ellen Lindqvist (Göteborg BC) / Moa Grate (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
9 Alice Arnberg / Agnes Linderholm (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
9 Sofia Florqvist (Habo Wolley) / Andrea Johansson (Ljungby VBK)
9 Talar Kirkor / Anne-Lie Rininsland (Göteborg BC)
9 Emilia Saxne (Kronan VBK) / Karin Backström (Göteborg BC)
13 Linnea Neldemo (08 Beachvolley Club) / Tove Wahlén (Team Gotland Volleybollklubb)
13 Linnea Bengtsson (Göteborg BC) / Ellen Junelind (KFUM Jönköping IA)
13 Alexandra Söderkvist / Ella Simmons (Göteborg BC)
13 Joanna Saber (08 Beachvolley Club) / Jennifer Schräder (Göteborg BC)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 16 Nilsson, Camilla 1500 p. TP12/2022
1 / 16 Rudberg, Hulda 1500 p. TP12/2022
2 / 16 Cavretti, Sara 900 p. TP12/2022
2 / 16 Jernbeck, Helene 900 p. TP12/2022
3 / 16 Hansson, Tora 540 p. TP12/2022
3 / 16 Johansson, Frida 540 p. TP12/2022
3 / 16 Ögren, Sofia 540 p. TP12/2022
3 / 16 Sandberg, Ella 540 p. TP12/2022
5 / 16 Bergholm, Malin 300 p. TP12/2022
5 / 16 Derkintyte, Juste 300 p. TP12/2022
5 / 16 Granberg, Felicia 300 p. TP12/2022
5 / 16 Grate, Moa 300 p. TP12/2022
5 / 16 Lindqvist, Ellen 300 p. TP12/2022
5 / 16 Månesköld, Louise 300 p. TP12/2022
5 / 16 Mierzejewska, Anna 300 p. TP12/2022
5 / 16 Sundberg, Lisa 300 p. TP12/2022
9 / 16 Arnberg, Alice 195 p. TP12/2022
9 / 16 Backström, Karin 195 p. TP12/2022
9 / 16 Florqvist, Sofia 195 p. TP12/2022
9 / 16 Johansson, Andrea 195 p. TP12/2022
9 / 16 Kirkor, Talar 195 p. TP12/2022
9 / 16 Linderholm, Agnes 195 p. TP12/2022
9 / 16 Rininsland, Anne-Lie 195 p. TP12/2022
9 / 16 Saxne, Emilia 195 p. TP12/2022
13 / 16 Bengtsson, Linnea 100 p. TP12/2022
13 / 16 Junelind, Ellen 100 p. TP12/2022
13 / 16 Neldemo, Linnea 100 p. TP12/2022
13 / 16 Saber, Joanna 100 p. TP12/2022
13 / 16 Schräder, Jennifer 100 p. TP12/2022
13 / 16 Simmons, Ella 100 p. TP12/2022
13 / 16 Söderkvist, Alexandra 100 p. TP12/2022
13 / 16 Wahlén, Tove 100 p. TP12/2022