>

1

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    16:56
    Logo
    Holter
    Lena
    7
    5
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    16:33
    Logo
    Skedsmo 1
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 2
    7
    3
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    14:15
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 2
    Logo
    Gjøvik 1
    5
    3
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    13:52
    Lena
    Logo
    Skedsmo 1
    5
    6
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    12:43
    Logo
    Holter
    Logo
    Gjøvik 1
    5
    4
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    12:20
    Lena
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 2
    4
    3
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    10:02
    Logo
    Gjøvik 1
    Logo
    Skedsmo 1
    5
    12
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    09:39
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 2
    Logo
    Holter
    3
    11
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    08:30
    Logo
    Skedsmo 1
    Logo
    Holter
    10
    4
  • Fri
    30.Aug
    17:59
    Logo
    Gjøvik 1
    Lena
    4
    5

2

10 matches
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    17:42
    Logo
    Gjøvik Blå
    Logo
    Skedsmo 2
    8
    2
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    17:19
    Logo
    Nesjar
    Logo
    Toten
    6
    7
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    15:01
    Logo
    Toten
    Logo
    Vang 1
    10
    5
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    14:38
    Logo
    Skedsmo 2
    Logo
    Nesjar
    5
    9
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    13:29
    Logo
    Gjøvik Blå
    Logo
    Vang 1
    4
    1
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    13:06
    Logo
    Skedsmo 2
    Logo
    Toten
    2
    11
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    10:48
    Logo
    Nesjar
    Logo
    Gjøvik Blå
    5
    5
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    10:25
    Logo
    Vang 1
    Logo
    Skedsmo 2
    9
    4
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    08:53
    Logo
    Vang 1
    Logo
    Nesjar
    3
    12
  • Fri
    30.Aug
    18:22
    Logo
    Toten
    Logo
    Gjøvik Blå
    4
    2

3

10 matches
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    17:22
    Logo
    Gjøvik Hvit
    Logo
    Nannestad
    6
    5
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    16:59
    Logo
    Langhus 1
    Logo
    Jaren/Moen
    1
    0
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    15:04
    Logo
    Nannestad
    Logo
    Jaren/Moen
    1
    0
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    14:41
    Logo
    Gjøvik Hvit
    Logo
    Vang 2
    7
    7
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    12:10
    Logo
    Vang 2
    Logo
    Nannestad
    6
    6
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    11:47
    Logo
    Langhus 1
    Logo
    Gjøvik Hvit
    3
    3
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    10:48
    Logo
    Jaren/Moen
    Logo
    Vang 2
    0
    1
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    10:25
    Logo
    Nannestad
    Logo
    Langhus 1
    5
    2
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    08:30
    Logo
    Vang 2
    Logo
    Langhus 1
    4
    6
  • Fri
    30.Aug
    18:45
    Logo
    Jaren/Moen
    Logo
    Gjøvik Hvit
    0
    1

4

6 matches
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    15:50
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 1
    Moen/Jaren
    5
    8
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    15:27
    Logo
    Langhus 3
    Ammerud 2
    1
    0
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    12:56
    Logo
    Langhus 3
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 1
    6
    6
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    12:33
    Ammerud 2
    Moen/Jaren
    0
    1
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    09:16
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 1
    Ammerud 2
    1
    0
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    08:53
    Moen/Jaren
    Logo
    Langhus 3
    13
    3

5

6 matches
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    16:36
    Snertingdal
    Ammerud 1
    8
    4
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    16:13
    Logo
    Langhus 2
    Logo
    Tyristubben
    6
    10
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    13:42
    Logo
    Langhus 2
    Snertingdal
    4
    7
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    13:19
    Logo
    Tyristubben
    Ammerud 1
    7
    7
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    10:02
    Snertingdal
    Logo
    Tyristubben
    7
    7
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    09:39
    Ammerud 1
    Logo
    Langhus 2
    10
    6

Playoff A

 
9 matches
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    15:30
    A-F
    Logo
    Skedsmo 1
    Logo
    Gjøvik Hvit
    11
    5
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    13:15
    A-1/2-2
    Logo
    Gjøvik Hvit
    Logo
    Toten
    6
    3
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    12:50
    A-1/2-1
    Logo
    Skedsmo 1
    Moen/Jaren
    11
    6
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    11:01
    A-1/4-4
    Logo
    Tyristubben
    Logo
    Toten
    3
    10
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    10:36
    A-1/4-1
    Logo
    Skedsmo 1
    Logo
    Nesjar
    12
    10
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    10:11
    A-1/4-3
    Logo
    Gjøvik Hvit
    Logo
    Holter
    6
    5
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    09:46
    A-1/4-2
    Snertingdal
    Moen/Jaren
    7
    8
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    08:25
    A-1/8-2
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 1
    Logo
    Tyristubben
    4
    6
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    08:00
    A-1/8-1
    Logo
    Nannestad
    Logo
    Nesjar
    4
    5

Playoff B

 
12 matches
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    15:11
    B-F
    Logo
    Vang 2
    Logo
    Gjøvik Blå
    4
    15
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    13:34
    B-1/2-2
    Logo
    Gjøvik Blå
    Logo
    Langhus 1
    10
    6
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    13:09
    B-1/2-1
    Logo
    Vang 2
    Ammerud 1
    12
    4
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    11:50
    B-1/4-4
    Logo
    Vang 1
    Logo
    Langhus 1
    5
    8
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    11:25
    B-1/4-3
    Logo
    Gjøvik Blå
    Logo
    Langhus 2
    9
    3
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    11:00
    B-1/4-2
    Logo
    Skedsmo 2
    Ammerud 1
    6
    7
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    10:35
    B-1/4-1
    Lena
    Logo
    Vang 2
    8
    9
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    10:10
    B-1/8-5
    Logo
    Vang 1
    Logo
    Gjøvik 1
    5
    4
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    09:45
    B-1/8-4
    Logo
    Nit-Hak 2
    Logo
    Langhus 2
    3
    5
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    09:20
    B-1/8-3
    Ammerud 1
    Logo
    Jaren/Moen
    7
    5
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    08:55
    B-1/8-2
    Logo
    Langhus 3
    Logo
    Skedsmo 2
    4
    6
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    08:30
    B-1/8-1
    Logo
    Vang 2
    Ammerud 2
    6
    4