>

A

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    19:00
    Nils Norrgårds / Ture Norrgårds
    Ted Zethson / Axel Åkerstedt
    11
    21
    6
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    18:00
    Filip Johansson / Olle Leijon
    Love Linder / Mille Linder
    21
    9
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    17:00
    Ted Zethson / Axel Åkerstedt
    Hugo Ahlberg / Rose Russell
    21
    8
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    16:00
    Filip Johansson / Olle Leijon
    Nils Norrgårds / Ture Norrgårds
    21
    23
    21
    18
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    15:00
    Hugo Ahlberg / Rose Russell
    Love Linder / Mille Linder
    21
    13
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    14:00
    Ted Zethson / Axel Åkerstedt
    Filip Johansson / Olle Leijon
    21
    11
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    13:00
    Nils Norrgårds / Ture Norrgårds
    Hugo Ahlberg / Rose Russell
    21
    12
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Love Linder / Mille Linder
    Ted Zethson / Axel Åkerstedt
    5
    21
    2
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Hugo Ahlberg / Rose Russell
    Filip Johansson / Olle Leijon
    8
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Love Linder / Mille Linder
    Nils Norrgårds / Ture Norrgårds
    13
    21
    8
    21
    0
    2

B

10 matches
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    19:00
    Ludwig Widerström Jonsson / Filip Wannberg Säfvestad
    Valdemar Mjörnheim / Hugo Chibba
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    18:00
    Minou Borg / Diego Persson Paucara
    Josua Fredin / Adam Johansson
    19
    21
    24
    26
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    17:00
    Valdemar Mjörnheim / Hugo Chibba
    Axel Bondesson / William Andersson Widén
    21
    12
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    16:00
    Minou Borg / Diego Persson Paucara
    Ludwig Widerström Jonsson / Filip Wannberg Säfvestad
    20
    22
    21
    10
    11
    15
    2
    1
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    15:00
    Axel Bondesson / William Andersson Widén
    Josua Fredin / Adam Johansson
    21
    8
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    14:00
    Valdemar Mjörnheim / Hugo Chibba
    Minou Borg / Diego Persson Paucara
    21
    5
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    13:00
    Ludwig Widerström Jonsson / Filip Wannberg Säfvestad
    Axel Bondesson / William Andersson Widén
    9
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Josua Fredin / Adam Johansson
    Valdemar Mjörnheim / Hugo Chibba
    6
    21
    7
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Axel Bondesson / William Andersson Widén
    Minou Borg / Diego Persson Paucara
    21
    10
    21
    1
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Josua Fredin / Adam Johansson
    Ludwig Widerström Jonsson / Filip Wannberg Säfvestad
    21
    18
    21
    9
    2
    0

C

6 matches
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    16:00
    Kalle Idbrant / Luie Von Dahn
    Teddie Almblad Engvall / Joel Junholt
    9
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    15:00
    Lage Zethson / Sven Åkerstedt
    Axel Enlund / Jens Källén
    21
    15
    17
    21
    15
    7
    2
    1
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    14:00
    Lage Zethson / Sven Åkerstedt
    Kalle Idbrant / Luie Von Dahn
    21
    11
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    13:00
    Teddie Almblad Engvall / Joel Junholt
    Axel Enlund / Jens Källén
    21
    7
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Lage Zethson / Sven Åkerstedt
    Teddie Almblad Engvall / Joel Junholt
    15
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Kalle Idbrant / Luie Von Dahn
    Axel Enlund / Jens Källén
    16
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2

D

6 matches
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    16:00
    Theo Hiller / Oskar Rasmusson
    Elias Tisell / Winston Seal
    21
    15
    18
    21
    11
    15
    1
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    15:00
    Isac Triumf / Vincent Nordahl
    Isak Weidmert / Adam Aderlind
    21
    7
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    14:00
    Isac Triumf / Vincent Nordahl
    Theo Hiller / Oskar Rasmusson
    21
    17
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    13:00
    Elias Tisell / Winston Seal
    Isak Weidmert / Adam Aderlind
    21
    23
    21
    19
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Isac Triumf / Vincent Nordahl
    Elias Tisell / Winston Seal
    21
    18
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Theo Hiller / Oskar Rasmusson
    Isak Weidmert / Adam Aderlind
    14
    21
    21
    16
    15
    17
    1
    2

E

6 matches
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    16:00
    Elias Khan / Eoin Ryan Balkeståhl
    Albin Ahlm / Axel Marklund
    8
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    15:00
    Joel Vigartsson / Adam Lindell
    Rasmus Wallenberg / Noah Karlsson
    21
    14
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    14:00
    Joel Vigartsson / Adam Lindell
    Elias Khan / Eoin Ryan Balkeståhl
    12
    21
    21
    14
    15
    8
    2
    1
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    13:00
    Albin Ahlm / Axel Marklund
    Rasmus Wallenberg / Noah Karlsson
    21
    12
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Joel Vigartsson / Adam Lindell
    Albin Ahlm / Axel Marklund
    21
    16
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Elias Khan / Eoin Ryan Balkeståhl
    Rasmus Wallenberg / Noah Karlsson
    14
    21
    21
    12
    15
    7
    2
    1

F

6 matches
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    16:00
    Oskar Falk / Oscar Enlund
    Daniel Winborg / Astrid Löfgren
    21
    19
    22
    20
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    15:00
    Noel Samuelsson / Elias Samuelsson
    Tor Södersved / Rufus Frode
    21
    10
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    14:00
    Noel Samuelsson / Elias Samuelsson
    Oskar Falk / Oscar Enlund
    21
    10
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    13:00
    Daniel Winborg / Astrid Löfgren
    Tor Södersved / Rufus Frode
    11
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Noel Samuelsson / Elias Samuelsson
    Daniel Winborg / Astrid Löfgren
    21
    10
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Thu
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Oskar Falk / Oscar Enlund
    Tor Södersved / Rufus Frode
    21
    19
    21
    17
    2
    0

A-Slutspel

 
16 matches
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    18:00
    Plac 3-4
    Axel Bondesson / William Andersson Widén
    Teddie Almblad Engvall / Joel Junholt
    16
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    17:00
    Final
    Ted Zethson / Axel Åkerstedt
    Valdemar Mjörnheim / Hugo Chibba
    21
    13
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    16:00
    Semi-1
    Ted Zethson / Axel Åkerstedt
    Axel Bondesson / William Andersson Widén
    21
    14
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    16:00
    Semi-2
    Teddie Almblad Engvall / Joel Junholt
    Valdemar Mjörnheim / Hugo Chibba
    19
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    14:00
    Kvart-1
    Ted Zethson / Axel Åkerstedt
    Lage Zethson / Sven Åkerstedt
    21
    8
    21
    3
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    14:00
    Kvart-2
    Axel Bondesson / William Andersson Widén
    Isac Triumf / Vincent Nordahl
    21
    11
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    14:00
    Kvart-3
    Teddie Almblad Engvall / Joel Junholt
    Noel Samuelsson / Elias Samuelsson
    21
    10
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    14:00
    Kvart-4
    Albin Ahlm / Axel Marklund
    Valdemar Mjörnheim / Hugo Chibba
    9
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    12:00
    Åttondel-5
    Teddie Almblad Engvall / Joel Junholt
    Elias Khan / Eoin Ryan Balkeståhl
    21
    12
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    12:00
    Åttondel-6
    Filip Johansson / Olle Leijon
    Noel Samuelsson / Elias Samuelsson
    21
    19
    20
    22
    9
    15
    1
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    12:00
    Åttondel-7
    Albin Ahlm / Axel Marklund
    Elias Tisell / Winston Seal
    25
    23
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    12:00
    Åttondel-8
    Valdemar Mjörnheim / Hugo Chibba
    Axel Enlund / Jens Källén
    21
    8
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-1
    Ted Zethson / Axel Åkerstedt
    Isak Weidmert / Adam Aderlind
    21
    5
    21
    4
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-2
    Lage Zethson / Sven Åkerstedt
    Oskar Falk / Oscar Enlund
    21
    11
    22
    20
    2
    0
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-3
    Joel Vigartsson / Adam Lindell
    Axel Bondesson / William Andersson Widén
    9
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Fri
    6.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-4
    Isac Triumf / Vincent Nordahl
    Nils Norrgårds / Ture Norrgårds
    21
    13
    21
    15
    2
    0