E

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    #21 Hannes Holmberg / Linus Holmberg
    Logo
    #28 Axel Falk / Robin Tuomi
    21
    14
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #5 Natanael Fredin / Casper Tjernqvist
    Logo
    #12 Winston Seal / Elvin Almblad Engvall
    18
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #21 Hannes Holmberg / Linus Holmberg
    Logo
    #12 Winston Seal / Elvin Almblad Engvall
    20
    22
    21
    14
    7
    15
    1
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #28 Axel Falk / Robin Tuomi
    Logo
    #5 Natanael Fredin / Casper Tjernqvist
    10
    21
    6
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #12 Winston Seal / Elvin Almblad Engvall
    Logo
    #28 Axel Falk / Robin Tuomi
    21
    13
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #5 Natanael Fredin / Casper Tjernqvist
    Logo
    #21 Hannes Holmberg / Linus Holmberg
    21
    9
    21
    15
    2
    0

Resultatliste

1 #1 Teddie Almblad Engvall (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen) / Ville Sandberg (Värnamo VBA)
2 #7 Lage Zethson / Sven Åkerstedt (Habo Wolley)
3 #29 Viktor Jedrycha / Simon Jedrycha (Hylte Halmstad VBK)
4 #3 Elias Samuelsson / Noel Samuelsson (Habo Wolley)
5 #23 Vincent Samuelsson (Mölltorp Beachvolley) / Rufus Frode (Linköping Beach AC)
6 #31 Elias Sandin / Vincent Wettin (VK Westan)
7 #5 Natanael Fredin (KFUM Jönköping IA) / Casper Tjernqvist (Habo Wolley)
8 #12 Winston Seal (Göteborg BC) / Elvin Almblad Engvall (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen)
9 #6 Love Linder (Säters IF VBK) / Theo Hiller (Sollentuna VK)
10 #2 Oskar Törner (Fyrishov BC) / Oscar Enlund (Stöcke IF)
11 #17 Eskil Joelsson / Jakob Wärn (Habo Wolley)
12 #14 Edvin Carlén / Henrik Brus (Beachbrothers BC)
13 #20 Victor Sjölund / Adrian Lalami (Hästhagen IF)
14 #22 Axel Wendt / Nagi Matsushita (Sollentuna VK)
15 #24 Oskar Brunskog (KFUM Jönköping IA) / Vilmer Snälls (Habo Wolley)
16 #8 Elliott Bolin / Alvin Bolin (08 Beachvolley Club)
17 #19 Axel Marklund / Malte Rytter Joabsson (Lunds VK)
18 #16 Albin Ahlm / Oliver Henrikz (Lunds VK)
19 #13 Oskar Rasmusson (Malmö BC) / Noah Grankvist (Göteborg BC)
20 #32 Axel Myrhage (Göteborg BC) / Ture Norrgårds (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen)
21 #10 Daniel Winborg / Olle Lessing (Malmö VK)
22 #27 Robin Hallén / Johannes Eriksson (VK Bjärke)
23 #11 Eoin Ryan Balkeståhl / Elias Khan (Södertelge VBK)
24 #25 Edward Ruth / Linus Rising (Fyrishov BC)
25 #18 Gabriel Vidlund / Jakob Larsson (Kalmar VBK)
26 #4 Viggo Berg / Axel Fransson (Stöcke IF)
27 #15 Viktor Munter / Elvin Lindkvist (Fyrishov BC)
28 #21 Hannes Holmberg / Linus Holmberg (Habo Wolley)
29 #30 Edwin Vidhav / Ivar Tågsjö (Engelholms VS)
30 #9 Ruben Rahm / Arvid Hillgren (Härnösands VBK)
31 #26 Ludwig Widerström Jonsson / Arvid Österback (Västerås VBK)
32 #28 Axel Falk (Solna VBK) / Robin Tuomi (KFUM Norrköping)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 32 Almblad Engvall, Teddie 25 p. TP11/2023
1 / 32 Sandberg, Ville 25 p. TP11/2023
2 / 32 Åkerstedt, Sven 15 p. TP11/2023
2 / 32 Zethson, Lage 15 p. TP11/2023
3 / 32 Jedrycha, Simon 10 p. TP11/2023
3 / 32 Jedrycha, Viktor 10 p. TP11/2023
4 / 32 Samuelsson, Elias 10 p. TP11/2023
4 / 32 Samuelsson, Noel 10 p. TP11/2023
5 / 32 Frode, Rufus 6 p. TP11/2023
5 / 32 Samuelsson, Vincent 6 p. TP11/2023
6 / 32 Sandin, Elias 6 p. TP11/2023
6 / 32 Wettin, Vincent 6 p. TP11/2023
7 / 32 Fredin, Natanael 6 p. TP11/2023
7 / 32 Tjernqvist, Casper 6 p. TP11/2023
8 / 32 Almblad Engvall, Elvin 6 p. TP11/2023
8 / 32 Seal, Winston 6 p. TP11/2023
9 / 32 Hiller, Theo 3 p. TP11/2023
9 / 32 Linder, Love 3 p. TP11/2023
10 / 32 Enlund, Oscar 3 p. TP11/2023
10 / 32 Törner, Oskar 3 p. TP11/2023
11 / 32 Joelsson, Eskil 3 p. TP11/2023
11 / 32 Wärn, Jakob 3 p. TP11/2023
12 / 32 Brus, Henrik 3 p. TP11/2023
12 / 32 Carlén, Edvin 3 p. TP11/2023
13 / 32 Lalami, Adrian 3 p. TP11/2023
13 / 32 Sjölund, Victor 3 p. TP11/2023
14 / 32 Matsushita, Nagi 3 p. TP11/2023
14 / 32 Wendt, Axel 3 p. TP11/2023
15 / 32 Brunskog, Oskar 3 p. TP11/2023
15 / 32 Snälls, Vilmer 3 p. TP11/2023
16 / 32 Bolin, Alvin 3 p. TP11/2023
16 / 32 Bolin, Elliott 3 p. TP11/2023
17 / 32 Marklund, Axel 2 p. TP11/2023
17 / 32 Rytter Joabsson, Malte 2 p. TP11/2023
18 / 32 Ahlm, Albin 2 p. TP11/2023
18 / 32 Henrikz, Oliver 2 p. TP11/2023
19 / 32 Grankvist, Noah 2 p. TP11/2023
19 / 32 Rasmusson, Oskar 2 p. TP11/2023
20 / 32 Myrhage, Axel 2 p. TP11/2023
20 / 32 Norrgårds, Ture 2 p. TP11/2023
21 / 32 Lessing, Olle 2 p. TP11/2023
21 / 32 Winborg, Daniel 2 p. TP11/2023
22 / 32 Eriksson, Johannes 2 p. TP11/2023
22 / 32 Hallén, Robin 2 p. TP11/2023
23 / 32 Khan, Elias 2 p. TP11/2023
23 / 32 Ryan Balkeståhl, Eoin 2 p. TP11/2023
24 / 32 Rising, Linus 2 p. TP11/2023
24 / 32 Ruth, Edward 2 p. TP11/2023
25 / 32 Larsson, Jakob 1 p. TP11/2023
25 / 32 Vidlund, Gabriel 1 p. TP11/2023
26 / 32 Berg, Viggo 1 p. TP11/2023
26 / 32 Fransson, Axel 1 p. TP11/2023
27 / 32 Lindkvist, Elvin 1 p. TP11/2023
27 / 32 Munter, Viktor 1 p. TP11/2023
28 / 32 Holmberg, Hannes 1 p. TP11/2023
28 / 32 Holmberg, Linus 1 p. TP11/2023
29 / 32 Tågsjö, Ivar 1 p. TP11/2023
29 / 32 Vidhav, Edwin 1 p. TP11/2023
30 / 32 Hillgren, Arvid 1 p. TP11/2023
30 / 32 Rahm, Ruben 1 p. TP11/2023
31 / 32 Österback, Arvid 1 p. TP11/2023
31 / 32 Widerström Jonsson, Ludwig 1 p. TP11/2023
32 / 32 Falk, Axel 1 p. TP11/2023
32 / 32 Tuomi, Robin 1 p. TP11/2023