A

3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #1 Lovisa Loge / Maja Berg
    Logo
    #16 Lilly Svensson / Viola Saxne
    21
    8
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #17 Frida Ottosson / Ester Erlandsson
    Logo
    #1 Lovisa Loge / Maja Berg
    10
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #16 Lilly Svensson / Viola Saxne
    Logo
    #17 Frida Ottosson / Ester Erlandsson
    19
    21
    21
    17
    6
    15
    1
    2

B

6 matches
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #18 Agnes Vallin / Leonie Algurén
    Logo
    #31 Ellen Nilsson / Engla Henrysson
    16
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #2 Emelie Öpik / Maria Broddeskog
    Logo
    #15 Julia Jonsson / Maja Westerlund
    21
    14
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #18 Agnes Vallin / Leonie Algurén
    Logo
    #15 Julia Jonsson / Maja Westerlund
    9
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #31 Ellen Nilsson / Engla Henrysson
    Logo
    #2 Emelie Öpik / Maria Broddeskog
    10
    21
    6
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #15 Julia Jonsson / Maja Westerlund
    Logo
    #31 Ellen Nilsson / Engla Henrysson
    21
    17
    18
    21
    15
    3
    2
    1
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #2 Emelie Öpik / Maria Broddeskog
    Logo
    #18 Agnes Vallin / Leonie Algurén
    21
    6
    21
    12
    2
    0

C

6 matches
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #19 Ida Ahlberg / Vilma Berg
    Logo
    #30 Bianca Bjärneroth / Isabel Berg
    19
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #3 Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström
    Logo
    #14 Agnes Boman / Nóra Sudár
    21
    11
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #19 Ida Ahlberg / Vilma Berg
    Logo
    #14 Agnes Boman / Nóra Sudár
    21
    19
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #30 Bianca Bjärneroth / Isabel Berg
    Logo
    #3 Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström
    13
    21
    7
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #14 Agnes Boman / Nóra Sudár
    Logo
    #30 Bianca Bjärneroth / Isabel Berg
    21
    13
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #3 Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström
    Logo
    #19 Ida Ahlberg / Vilma Berg
    21
    6
    21
    9
    2
    0

D

6 matches
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    #20 Ines Fräjdin / Jonna Marklund
    Logo
    #29 Wilma Vikström / Ella Nilebacke
    21
    13
    22
    24
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #4 Filippa Andersson Widén / Livia Ottosson
    Logo
    #13 Mira Johansson / Stina Johansson
    21
    16
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #20 Ines Fräjdin / Jonna Marklund
    Logo
    #13 Mira Johansson / Stina Johansson
    11
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #29 Wilma Vikström / Ella Nilebacke
    Logo
    #4 Filippa Andersson Widén / Livia Ottosson
    7
    21
    8
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #13 Mira Johansson / Stina Johansson
    Logo
    #29 Wilma Vikström / Ella Nilebacke
    14
    21
    21
    14
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #4 Filippa Andersson Widén / Livia Ottosson
    Logo
    #20 Ines Fräjdin / Jonna Marklund
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
    0

E

6 matches
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    #21 Ruth Stakeberg / Majlis Asterborg
    Logo
    #28 Siri Yngvesson / Ida Larsson
    4
    21
    6
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    16:00
    #5 Ingrid Axland / Amanda Östberg
    Logo
    #12 Alma Jonsson / Stina Strandahl
    21
    10
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #21 Ruth Stakeberg / Majlis Asterborg
    Logo
    #12 Alma Jonsson / Stina Strandahl
    16
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #28 Siri Yngvesson / Ida Larsson
    #5 Ingrid Axland / Amanda Östberg
    15
    21
    8
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #12 Alma Jonsson / Stina Strandahl
    Logo
    #28 Siri Yngvesson / Ida Larsson
    11
    21
    21
    16
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    10:00
    #5 Ingrid Axland / Amanda Östberg
    Logo
    #21 Ruth Stakeberg / Majlis Asterborg
    21
    7
    21
    4
    2
    0

F

6 matches
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #22 Beata Åqvist / Maja Adinger
    Logo
    #27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
    21
    17
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #6 Hilma Hultcrantz / Siri Elingstam
    Logo
    #11 Selma Axelsson / Greta Waldh
    21
    6
    22
    20
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #22 Beata Åqvist / Maja Adinger
    Logo
    #11 Selma Axelsson / Greta Waldh
    12
    21
    21
    13
    15
    7
    2
    1
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
    Logo
    #6 Hilma Hultcrantz / Siri Elingstam
    9
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #11 Selma Axelsson / Greta Waldh
    Logo
    #27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
    21
    10
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #6 Hilma Hultcrantz / Siri Elingstam
    Logo
    #22 Beata Åqvist / Maja Adinger
    15
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2

G

6 matches
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    17:00
    #23 Tyra Jernetz / Minou Borg
    Logo
    #26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
    21
    10
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #7 Sigrid Sjölin / Fillipa Orre
    Logo
    #10 Meja Karlsson / Klara Tedenvall
    21
    17
    22
    24
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    15:00
    #23 Tyra Jernetz / Minou Borg
    Logo
    #10 Meja Karlsson / Klara Tedenvall
    10
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
    Logo
    #7 Sigrid Sjölin / Fillipa Orre
    13
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #10 Meja Karlsson / Klara Tedenvall
    Logo
    #26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
    21
    7
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #7 Sigrid Sjölin / Fillipa Orre
    #23 Tyra Jernetz / Minou Borg
    10
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2

H

6 matches
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    #24 Selda Eilert / Elisabeth Secher
    Logo
    #25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
    21
    10
    18
    21
    15
    4
    2
    1
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    #8 Elin Sjöblom / Ida Bringmyr
    Logo
    #9 Saga Manole / Olivia Ardenfors
    13
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #24 Selda Eilert / Elisabeth Secher
    Logo
    #9 Saga Manole / Olivia Ardenfors
    15
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    #25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
    Logo
    #8 Elin Sjöblom / Ida Bringmyr
    15
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #9 Saga Manole / Olivia Ardenfors
    Logo
    #25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Tue
    1.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #8 Elin Sjöblom / Ida Bringmyr
    Logo
    #24 Selda Eilert / Elisabeth Secher
    21
    13
    15
    21
    15
    13
    2
    1

D-slutspel

Matches Sets Points Results
Poäng S V F Set + Set - Setkvot Poäng + Poäng - Poängkvot 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Logo
#27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
4 2 2 0 4 2 2 107 94 1.138 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Logo
#25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
2 2 1 1 3 3 1 95 100 0.95 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Logo
#26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
0 2 0 2 2 4 0.5 93 101 0.921 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
    Logo
    #27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
    16
    21
    21
    16
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
    Logo
    #26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
    22
    20
    18
    21
    15
    4
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
    Logo
    #25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
    13
    21
    21
    9
    14
    16
    1
    2

A-Slutspel

 
32 matches
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Final
    Logo
    #1 Lovisa Loge / Maja Berg
    Logo
    #2 Emelie Öpik / Maria Broddeskog
    21
    17
    15
    21
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Plac 3-4
    Logo
    #4 Filippa Andersson Widén / Livia Ottosson
    Logo
    #3 Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström
    21
    19
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Plac. 7-8
    Logo
    #6 Hilma Hultcrantz / Siri Elingstam
    Logo
    #10 Meja Karlsson / Klara Tedenvall
    14
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Plac. 11-12
    Logo
    #15 Julia Jonsson / Maja Westerlund
    Logo
    #17 Frida Ottosson / Ester Erlandsson
    19
    21
    21
    15
    15
    8
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    18:00
    Plac. 15-16
    Logo
    #14 Agnes Boman / Nóra Sudár
    Logo
    #8 Elin Sjöblom / Ida Bringmyr
    15
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    17:00
    Plac. 5-6
    Logo
    #9 Saga Manole / Olivia Ardenfors
    Logo
    #22 Beata Åqvist / Maja Adinger
    14
    21
    21
    18
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    17:00
    Plac. 9-10
    #5 Ingrid Axland / Amanda Östberg
    Logo
    #28 Siri Yngvesson / Ida Larsson
    21
    10
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    17:00
    Plac. 13-14
    #23 Tyra Jernetz / Minou Borg
    Logo
    #13 Mira Johansson / Stina Johansson
    17
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    16:00
    Plac. 9-12 /1
    Logo
    #15 Julia Jonsson / Maja Westerlund
    #5 Ingrid Axland / Amanda Östberg
    22
    20
    16
    21
    9
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    16:00
    Plac. 9-12 /2
    Logo
    #28 Siri Yngvesson / Ida Larsson
    Logo
    #17 Frida Ottosson / Ester Erlandsson
    7
    21
    23
    21
    15
    8
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    16:00
    Plac. 13-16 /1
    #23 Tyra Jernetz / Minou Borg
    Logo
    #14 Agnes Boman / Nóra Sudár
    21
    16
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    16:00
    Plac. 13-16 /2
    Logo
    #13 Mira Johansson / Stina Johansson
    Logo
    #8 Elin Sjöblom / Ida Bringmyr
    21
    17
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Semi-1
    Logo
    #1 Lovisa Loge / Maja Berg
    Logo
    #4 Filippa Andersson Widén / Livia Ottosson
    17
    21
    21
    13
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Semi-2
    Logo
    #3 Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström
    Logo
    #2 Emelie Öpik / Maria Broddeskog
    8
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Plac. 5-8 /1
    Logo
    #9 Saga Manole / Olivia Ardenfors
    Logo
    #6 Hilma Hultcrantz / Siri Elingstam
    21
    13
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Plac. 5-8 /2
    Logo
    #22 Beata Åqvist / Maja Adinger
    Logo
    #10 Meja Karlsson / Klara Tedenvall
    15
    21
    21
    16
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Plac. 9-16 /1
    Logo
    #15 Julia Jonsson / Maja Westerlund
    #23 Tyra Jernetz / Minou Borg
    21
    9
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Plac. 9-16 /2
    #5 Ingrid Axland / Amanda Östberg
    Logo
    #14 Agnes Boman / Nóra Sudár
    21
    9
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Plac. 9-16 /3
    Logo
    #13 Mira Johansson / Stina Johansson
    Logo
    #28 Siri Yngvesson / Ida Larsson
    18
    21
    21
    18
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Plac. 9-16 /4
    Logo
    #8 Elin Sjöblom / Ida Bringmyr
    Logo
    #17 Frida Ottosson / Ester Erlandsson
    18
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    12:00
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    #1 Lovisa Loge / Maja Berg
    Logo
    #9 Saga Manole / Olivia Ardenfors
    21
    14
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    12:00
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    #6 Hilma Hultcrantz / Siri Elingstam
    Logo
    #4 Filippa Andersson Widén / Livia Ottosson
    16
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    12:00
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    #3 Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström
    Logo
    #22 Beata Åqvist / Maja Adinger
    21
    18
    18
    21
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    12:00
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    #10 Meja Karlsson / Klara Tedenvall
    Logo
    #2 Emelie Öpik / Maria Broddeskog
    17
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-5
    Logo
    #3 Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström
    Logo
    #13 Mira Johansson / Stina Johansson
    21
    17
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-6
    Logo
    #22 Beata Åqvist / Maja Adinger
    Logo
    #28 Siri Yngvesson / Ida Larsson
    21
    17
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-7
    Logo
    #10 Meja Karlsson / Klara Tedenvall
    Logo
    #8 Elin Sjöblom / Ida Bringmyr
    19
    21
    21
    17
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    11:00
    Åttondel-8
    Logo
    #2 Emelie Öpik / Maria Broddeskog
    Logo
    #17 Frida Ottosson / Ester Erlandsson
    21
    9
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    10:00
    Åttondel-1
    Logo
    #1 Lovisa Loge / Maja Berg
    Logo
    #15 Julia Jonsson / Maja Westerlund
    21
    13
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    10:00
    Åttondel-2
    Logo
    #9 Saga Manole / Olivia Ardenfors
    #23 Tyra Jernetz / Minou Borg
    21
    12
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    10:00
    Åttondel-3
    #5 Ingrid Axland / Amanda Östberg
    Logo
    #6 Hilma Hultcrantz / Siri Elingstam
    19
    21
    21
    19
    10
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    10:00
    Åttondel-4
    Logo
    #4 Filippa Andersson Widén / Livia Ottosson
    Logo
    #14 Agnes Boman / Nóra Sudár
    21
    10
    21
    7
    2
    0

B-Slutspel

 
12 matches
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    16:00
    B - Final
    Logo
    #16 Lilly Svensson / Viola Saxne
    Logo
    #12 Alma Jonsson / Stina Strandahl
    21
    10
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    16:00
    B - Plac. 23-24
    Logo
    #19 Ida Ahlberg / Vilma Berg
    Logo
    #20 Ines Fräjdin / Jonna Marklund
    6
    21
    21
    15
    10
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    15:00
    B - Plac. 19-20 -1
    Logo
    #11 Selma Axelsson / Greta Waldh
    Logo
    #7 Sigrid Sjölin / Fillipa Orre
    21
    16
    18
    21
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    15:00
    B - Plac. 21-22
    Logo
    #24 Selda Eilert / Elisabeth Secher
    Logo
    #31 Ellen Nilsson / Engla Henrysson
    21
    15
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    13:00
    B - Plac. 5-8 /1
    Logo
    #24 Selda Eilert / Elisabeth Secher
    Logo
    #19 Ida Ahlberg / Vilma Berg
    21
    16
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    13:00
    B - Plac. 5-8 /2
    Logo
    #20 Ines Fräjdin / Jonna Marklund
    Logo
    #31 Ellen Nilsson / Engla Henrysson
    15
    21
    20
    22
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    12:00
    B - Semi-1
    Logo
    #16 Lilly Svensson / Viola Saxne
    Logo
    #11 Selma Axelsson / Greta Waldh
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    12:00
    B - Semi-2
    Logo
    #12 Alma Jonsson / Stina Strandahl
    Logo
    #7 Sigrid Sjölin / Fillipa Orre
    21
    14
    20
    22
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    11:00
    B - Kvart-3
    Logo
    #20 Ines Fräjdin / Jonna Marklund
    Logo
    #12 Alma Jonsson / Stina Strandahl
    4
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    11:00
    B - Kvart-4
    Logo
    #31 Ellen Nilsson / Engla Henrysson
    Logo
    #7 Sigrid Sjölin / Fillipa Orre
    14
    21
    21
    19
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    10:00
    B - Kvart-1
    Logo
    #16 Lilly Svensson / Viola Saxne
    Logo
    #24 Selda Eilert / Elisabeth Secher
    21
    18
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    10:00
    B - Kvart-2
    Logo
    #19 Ida Ahlberg / Vilma Berg
    Logo
    #11 Selma Axelsson / Greta Waldh
    17
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2

C-Slutspel

 
4 matches
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    16:00
    C - Final
    Logo
    #18 Agnes Vallin / Leonie Algurén
    Logo
    #30 Bianca Bjärneroth / Isabel Berg
    11
    21
    21
    17
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    14:00
    C - Plac. 27-28 -1
    Logo