D-slutspel

Matches Sets Points Results
Poäng S V F Set + Set - Setkvot Poäng + Poäng - Poängkvot 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Logo
#27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
4 2 2 0 4 2 2 107 94 1.138 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Logo
#25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
2 2 1 1 3 3 1 95 100 0.95 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Logo
#26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
0 2 0 2 2 4 0.5 93 101 0.921 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
    Logo
    #27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
    16
    21
    21
    16
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    #27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson
    Logo
    #26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
    22
    20
    18
    21
    15
    4
    2
    1
  • Wed
    2.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne
    Logo
    #25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas
    13
    21
    21
    9
    14
    16
    1
    2

Resultatliste

1 #2 Emelie Öpik (Solna VBK) / Maria Broddeskog (Stöcke IF)
2 #1 Lovisa Loge (Sollentuna VK) / Maja Berg (08 Beachvolley Club)
3 #4 Filippa Andersson Widén (KFUM Kristianstad Volleybollklubb) / Livia Ottosson (Göteborg BC)
4 #3 Astrid Åström / Elsa Åström (Stöcke IF)
5 #22 Beata Åqvist (Gislaveds VBK) / Maja Adinger (Värnamo VBA)
6 #9 Saga Manole / Olivia Ardenfors (Södertelge VBK)
7 #10 Meja Karlsson (Göteborg BC) / Klara Tedenvall (Malmö BC)
8 #6 Hilma Hultcrantz / Siri Elingstam (Team Valla)
9 #5 Ingrid Axland (08 Beachvolley Club) / Amanda Östberg (Stöcke IF)
10 #28 Siri Yngvesson / Ida Larsson (Engelholms VS)
11 #15 Julia Jonsson / Maja Westerlund (Karlskrona Volleyboll)
12 #17 Frida Ottosson / Ester Erlandsson (Habo Wolley)
13 #13 Mira Johansson / Stina Johansson (Ljungby VBK)
14 #23 Tyra Jernetz (Mölltorp Beachvolley) / Minou Borg (Beachbrothers BC)
15 #8 Elin Sjöblom (Kronan VBK) / Ida Bringmyr (Ljungby VBK)
16 #14 Agnes Boman (Stöcke IF) / Nóra Sudár (Södertelge VBK)
17 #16 Lilly Svensson (Svedala VBK) / Viola Saxne (Kronan VBK)
18 #12 Alma Jonsson / Stina Strandahl (Ljungby VBK)
19 #11 Selma Axelsson / Greta Waldh (Kronan VBK)
20 #7 Sigrid Sjölin / Fillipa Orre (Sollentuna VK)
21 #24 Selda Eilert / Elisabeth Secher (Hästhagen IF)
22 #31 Ellen Nilsson / Engla Henrysson (Engelholms VS)
23 #20 Ines Fräjdin / Jonna Marklund (Härnösands VBK)
24 #19 Ida Ahlberg / Vilma Berg (Härnösands VBK)
25 #18 Agnes Vallin (Team Valla) / Leonie Algurén (Göteborg BC)
26 #30 Bianca Bjärneroth / Isabel Berg (Göteborg BC)
27 #21 Ruth Stakeberg / Majlis Asterborg (VK Westan)
28 #29 Wilma Vikström / Ella Nilebacke (Svedala VBK)
29 #27 Wilma Lindström / Ida Mårtensson (Gislaveds VBK)
30 #25 Mira Stenvall / Aylin Salinas (Gislaveds VBK)
31 #26 Olivia Kristiansson / Elsa Cabanne (Södertelge VBK)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 31 Broddeskog, Maria 25 p. TP11/2023
1 / 31 Öpik, Emelie 25 p. TP11/2023
2 / 31 Berg, Maja 15 p. TP11/2023
2 / 31 Loge, Lovisa 15 p. TP11/2023
3 / 31 Andersson Widén, Filippa 10 p. TP11/2023
3 / 31 Ottosson, Livia 10 p. TP11/2023
4 / 31 Åström, Astrid 10 p. TP11/2023
4 / 31 Åström, Elsa 10 p. TP11/2023
5 / 31 Adinger, Maja 6 p. TP11/2023
5 / 31 Åqvist, Beata 6 p. TP11/2023
6 / 31 Ardenfors, Olivia 6 p. TP11/2023
6 / 31 Manole, Saga 6 p. TP11/2023
7 / 31 Karlsson, Meja 6 p. TP11/2023
7 / 31 Tedenvall, Klara 6 p. TP11/2023
8 / 31 Elingstam, Siri 6 p. TP11/2023
8 / 31 Hultcrantz, Hilma 6 p. TP11/2023
9 / 31 Axland, Ingrid 3 p. TP11/2023
9 / 31 Östberg, Amanda 3 p. TP11/2023
10 / 31 Larsson, Ida 3 p. TP11/2023
10 / 31 Yngvesson, Siri 3 p. TP11/2023
11 / 31 Jonsson, Julia 3 p. TP11/2023
11 / 31 Westerlund, Maja 3 p. TP11/2023
12 / 31 Erlandsson, Ester 3 p. TP11/2023
12 / 31 Ottosson, Frida 3 p. TP11/2023
13 / 31 Johansson, Mira 3 p. TP11/2023
13 / 31 Johansson, Stina 3 p. TP11/2023
14 / 31 Borg, Minou 3 p. TP11/2023
14 / 31 Jernetz, Tyra 3 p. TP11/2023
15 / 31 Bringmyr, Ida 3 p. TP11/2023
15 / 31 Sjöblom, Elin 3 p. TP11/2023
16 / 31 Boman, Agnes 3 p. TP11/2023
16 / 31 Sudár, Nóra 3 p. TP11/2023
17 / 31 Saxne, Viola 2 p. TP11/2023
17 / 31 Svensson, Lilly 2 p. TP11/2023
18 / 31 Jonsson, Alma 2 p. TP11/2023
18 / 31 Strandahl, Stina 2 p. TP11/2023
19 / 31 Axelsson, Selma 2 p. TP11/2023
19 / 31 Waldh, Greta 2 p. TP11/2023
20 / 31 Orre, Filippa 2 p. TP11/2023
20 / 31 Sjölin, Sigrid 2 p. TP11/2023
21 / 31 Eilert, Selda 2 p. TP11/2023
21 / 31 Secher, Elisabeth 2 p. TP11/2023
22 / 31 Henrysson, Engla 2 p. TP11/2023
22 / 31 Nilsson, Ellen 2 p. TP11/2023
23 / 31 Fräjdin, Ines 2 p. TP11/2023
23 / 31 Marklund, Jonna 2 p. TP11/2023
24 / 31 Ahlberg, Ida 2 p. TP11/2023
24 / 31 Berg, Vilma 2 p. TP11/2023
25 / 31 Algurén, Leonie 1 p. TP11/2023
25 / 31 Vallin, Agnes 1 p. TP11/2023
26 / 31 Berg, Isabel 1 p. TP11/2023
26 / 31 Bjärneroth, Bianca 1 p. TP11/2023
27 / 31 Asterborg, Majlis 1 p. TP11/2023
27 / 31 Stakeberg, Ruth 1 p. TP11/2023
28 / 31 Nilebacke, Ella 1 p. TP11/2023
28 / 31 Vikström, Wilma 1 p. TP11/2023
29 / 31 Lindström, Wilma 1 p. TP11/2023
29 / 31 Mårtensson, Ida 1 p. TP11/2023
30 / 31 Salinas, Aylin 1 p. TP11/2023
30 / 31 Stenvall, Mira 1 p. TP11/2023
31 / 31 Cabanne, Elsa 1 p. TP11/2023
31 / 31 Kristiansson, Olivia 1 p. TP11/2023