Sluttspill A

 
22 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    18:00
    Finale
    Logo
    Oslo Volley 1
    Logo
    Koll IL
    25
    21
    22
    25
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    18:00
    Br-F
    Logo
    Bergkameratene
    Logo
    Tønsberg 1
    21
    25
    15
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    18:00
    5-7 1
    Logo
    Stovner SK 1
    Logo
    Lier Volleyballklubb
    22
    25
    25
    23
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    18:00
    5-7 2
    Logo
    Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb
    Logo
    Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb
    25
    16
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    16:50
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Oslo Volley 1
    Logo
    Bergkameratene
    25
    14
    25
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    16:50
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Koll IL
    Logo
    Tønsberg 1
    25
    18
    18
    25
    16
    14
    2
    1
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    16:50
    9-15 1
    Logo
    Ottestad IL
    Logo
    Holstad Volley
    25
    27
    21
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    16:50
    9-15 4
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF
    Logo
    Holstad Volley 2
    25
    21
    25
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    15:50
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Oslo Volley 1
    Logo
    Stovner SK 1
    25
    22
    22
    25
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    15:50
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb
    Logo
    Tønsberg 1
    18
    25
    9
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    15:50
    9-15 2
    Logo
    Skjeberg Volleyballklubb
    Logo
    Askim Volleyballklubb
    23
    25
    27
    29
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    15:50
    9-15 3
    Logo
    Kolberg Volleyballklubb - Grønn
    Logo
    Oslo Volley 2
    25
    23
    16
    25
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    14:50
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Oslo Volley 1
    Logo
    Ottestad IL
    25
    15
    25
    14
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    14:50
    1/8-7
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF
    Logo
    Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb
    23
    25
    21
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    14:50
    1/8-2
    Logo
    Holstad Volley
    Logo
    Stovner SK 1
    15
    25
    12
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    14:50
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Bergkameratene
    Logo
    Lier Volleyballklubb
    25
    22
    20
    25
    18
    16
    2
    1
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    14:50
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Koll IL
    Logo
    Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb
    25
    18
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:50
    1/8-5
    Logo
    Koll IL
    Logo
    Kolberg Volleyballklubb - Grønn
    25
    8
    25
    14
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:50
    1/8-4
    Logo
    Lier Volleyballklubb
    Logo
    Askim Volleyballklubb
    27
    25
    25
    20
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:50
    1/8-3
    Logo
    Bergkameratene
    Logo
    Skjeberg Volleyballklubb
    22
    25
    17
    25
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:50
    1/8-6
    Logo
    Oslo Volley 2
    Logo
    Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb
    21
    25
    17
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:50
    1/8-8
    Logo
    Tønsberg 1
    Logo
    Holstad Volley 2
    25
    14
    25
    14
    2
    0

Resultatliste

1 Oslo Volley 1 (Oslo Volley)
2 Koll IL (Koll IL)
3 Tønsberg 1 (Tønsberg)
4 Bergkameratene (Bergkameratene)
5 Stovner SK 1 (Stovner SK)
5 Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb (Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb)
7 Lier Volleyballklubb (Lier Volleyballklubb)
7 Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb (Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb)
9 Holstad Volley (Holstad IL)
9 Askim Volleyballklubb
9 Sandefjord TIF (Sandefjord TIF)
9 Oslo Volley 2 (Oslo Volley)
13 Holstad Volley 2 (Holstad IL)
13 Kolberg Volleyballklubb - Grønn (Kolberg Volleyballklubb)
13 Skjeberg Volleyballklubb (Skjeberg Volleyballklubb)
13 Ottestad IL
17 Asker (Asker Skiklubb)
18 Moss Volley
19 Stovner SK 2 (Stovner SK)
20 Tønsberg - 3 (Tønsberg)
21 Kolberg Volleyballklubb Blå (Kolberg Volleyballklubb)
21 Halden Volleyballklubb (Halden Volleyballklubb)
23 Tønsberg - 2 (Tønsberg)
23 Koll 3 (Koll IL)
25 Vestre Aker (VASK)