Sluttspill B

 
11 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    18:00
    19.-20 plass
    Logo
    Stovner SK 2
    Logo
    Tønsberg - 3
    25
    10
    25
    22
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    18:00
    17.-18 plass
    Logo
    Moss Volley
    Logo
    Asker
    15
    25
    17
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    18:00
    21-23 2
    Logo
    Koll 3
    Logo
    Halden Volleyballklubb
    25
    20
    22
    25
    7
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    16:50
    B - Semi-2
    Logo
    Tønsberg - 3
    Logo
    Asker
    16
    25
    19
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    16:50
    21-23 1
    Logo
    Tønsberg - 2
    Logo
    Kolberg Volleyballklubb Blå
    16
    25
    25
    15
    15
    17
    1
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    15:50
    B - Kvart-3
    Logo
    Tønsberg - 3
    Logo
    Koll 3
    25
    23
    25
    20
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    15:50
    B - Semi-1
    Logo
    Stovner SK 2
    Logo
    Moss Volley
    19
    25
    22
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    14:50
    B - Kvart-4
    Logo
    Asker
    Logo
    Halden Volleyballklubb
    26
    24
    25
    20
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    14:50
    B - Kvart-1
    Logo
    Stovner SK 2
    Logo
    Tønsberg - 2
    25
    23
    25
    23
    2
    0
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:50
    17.-25 plass
    Logo
    Vestre Aker
    Logo
    Tønsberg - 2
    25
    20
    15
    25
    6
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:50
    B - Kvart-2
    Logo
    Moss Volley
    Logo
    Kolberg Volleyballklubb Blå
    25
    20
    25
    17
    2
    0

Resultatliste

1 Oslo Volley 1 (Oslo Volley)
2 Koll IL (Koll IL)
3 Tønsberg 1 (Tønsberg)
4 Bergkameratene (Bergkameratene)
5 Stovner SK 1 (Stovner SK)
5 Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb (Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb)
7 Lier Volleyballklubb (Lier Volleyballklubb)
7 Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb (Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb)
9 Holstad Volley (Holstad IL)
9 Askim Volleyballklubb
9 Sandefjord TIF (Sandefjord TIF)
9 Oslo Volley 2 (Oslo Volley)
13 Holstad Volley 2 (Holstad IL)
13 Kolberg Volleyballklubb - Grønn (Kolberg Volleyballklubb)
13 Skjeberg Volleyballklubb (Skjeberg Volleyballklubb)
13 Ottestad IL
17 Asker (Asker Skiklubb)
18 Moss Volley
19 Stovner SK 2 (Stovner SK)
20 Tønsberg - 3 (Tønsberg)
21 Kolberg Volleyballklubb Blå (Kolberg Volleyballklubb)
21 Halden Volleyballklubb (Halden Volleyballklubb)
23 Tønsberg - 2 (Tønsberg)
23 Koll 3 (Koll IL)
25 Vestre Aker (VASK)