D

Damer

19 matches

A

2 matches
Choose layout:
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    14:00
    #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin
    Logo
    #9 Camilla Nilsson / Selma Robinson
    21
    14
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    11:00
    Logo
    #9 Camilla Nilsson / Selma Robinson
    Logo
    #8 Emilia Saxne / Sanna Madestam
    21
    13
    21
    16
    2
    0

B

2 matches
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    13:00
    Logo
    #2 Anna Rydenberg / Kaisa Wallin
    Logo
    #10 Felicia Granberg / Ewelina Granberg
    8
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    11:00
    Logo
    #10 Felicia Granberg / Ewelina Granberg
    Logo
    #7 Rebecka Dahlgren / Agnes Linderholm
    21
    15
    22
    20
    2
    0

C

2 matches
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    12:00
    Logo
    #3 Fanny Åhman / Isabelle Reffel
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    21
    12
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    10:00
    #11 Malin Evrenos / Laura Gioanetti
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    15
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2

D

2 matches
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    12:00
    Logo
    #4 Victoria Sahlberg / Anna Mierzejewska
    Logo
    #5 Alice Arnberg / Hanna Cajander
    21
    15
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    09:00
    Logo
    #12 Ella Sandberg / Frida Johansson
    Logo
    #5 Alice Arnberg / Hanna Cajander
    1
    2

A-Slutspel

 
11 matches
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    17:15
    Final
    #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    21
    14
    22
    20
    2
    0
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    14:30
    Semi-1
    #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin
    Logo
    #3 Fanny Åhman / Isabelle Reffel
    22
    20
    17
    21
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    14:30
    Semi-2
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    Logo
    #9 Camilla Nilsson / Selma Robinson
    21
    12
    20
    22
    19
    17
    2
    1
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    12:00
    Quart-1
    #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin
    Logo
    #2 Anna Rydenberg / Kaisa Wallin
    21
    10
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    12:00
    Quart-4
    Logo
    #10 Felicia Granberg / Ewelina Granberg
    Logo
    #9 Camilla Nilsson / Selma Robinson
    14
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    11:00
    Quart-2
    Logo
    #3 Fanny Åhman / Isabelle Reffel
    Logo
    #7 Rebecka Dahlgren / Agnes Linderholm
    21
    12
    19
    21
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sat
    1.Jul
    11:00
    Quart-3
    Logo
    #4 Victoria Sahlberg / Anna Mierzejewska
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    17
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    17:00
    Åttondel-3
    Logo
    #6 Line Andersson / Sara Cavretti
    Logo
    #8 Emilia Saxne / Sanna Madestam
    21
    17
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    17:00
    Åttondel-4
    Logo
    #9 Camilla Nilsson / Selma Robinson
    #11 Malin Evrenos / Laura Gioanetti
    21
    5
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    16:00
    Åttondel-1
    Logo
    #2 Anna Rydenberg / Kaisa Wallin
    Logo
    #12 Ella Sandberg / Frida Johansson
    21
    19
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Fri
    30.Jun
    16:00
    Åttondel-2
    Logo
    #5 Alice Arnberg / Hanna Cajander
    Logo
    #7 Rebecka Dahlgren / Agnes Linderholm
    21
    15
    19
    21
    12
    15
    1
    2

Resultatliste

1 #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin (08 Beachvolley Club)
2 #6 Line Andersson (Habo Wolley) / Sara Cavretti (Beachbrothers BC)
3 #3 Fanny Åhman (Stöcke IF) / Isabelle Reffel (Lidingö SK)
3 #9 Camilla Nilsson (Nyköpings FK) / Selma Robinson (Göteborg BC)
5 #2 Anna Rydenberg / Kaisa Wallin (Göteborg BC)
5 #4 Victoria Sahlberg / Anna Mierzejewska (Göteborg BC)
5 #7 Rebecka Dahlgren (Göteborg BC) / Agnes Linderholm (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
5 #10 Felicia Granberg / Ewelina Granberg (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
9 #12 Ella Sandberg / Frida Johansson (Värnamo VBA)
9 #8 Emilia Saxne (Kronan VBK) / Sanna Madestam (Hylte Halmstad VBK)
9 #5 Alice Arnberg / Hanna Cajander (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
9 #11 Malin Evrenos / Laura Gioanetti (08 Beachvolley Club)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 12 Thurin, Sanna 1000 p. TP07/2023
1 / 12 Thurin, Tina 1000 p. TP07/2023
2 / 12 Andersson, Line 600 p. TP07/2023
2 / 12 Cavretti, Sara 600 p. TP07/2023
3 / 12 Åhman, Fanny 360 p. TP07/2023
3 / 12 Nilsson, Camilla 360 p. TP07/2023
3 / 12 Reffel, Isabelle 360 p. TP07/2023
3 / 12 Robinson, Selma 360 p. TP07/2023
5 / 12 Dahlgren, Rebecka 200 p. TP07/2023
5 / 12 Granberg, Ewelina 200 p. TP07/2023
5 / 12 Granberg, Felicia 200 p. TP07/2023
5 / 12 Linderholm, Agnes 200 p. TP07/2023
5 / 12 Mierzejewska, Anna 200 p. TP07/2023
5 / 12 Rydenberg, Anna 200 p. TP07/2023
5 / 12 Sahlberg, Victoria 200 p. TP07/2023
5 / 12 Wallin, Kaisa 200 p. TP07/2023
9 / 12 Arnberg, Alice 70 p. TP07/2023
9 / 12 Cajander, Hanna 70 p. TP07/2023
9 / 12 Evrenos, Malin 70 p. TP07/2023
9 / 12 Gioanetti, Laura 70 p. TP07/2023
9 / 12 Johansson, Frida 70 p. TP07/2023
9 / 12 Madestam, Sanna 70 p. TP07/2023
9 / 12 Sandberg, Ella 70 p. TP07/2023
9 / 12 Saxne, Emilia 70 p. TP07/2023