7-manna Herr Div 4

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Green Cargo 10 8 0 2 38-11 24
2. The Schneider International 10 7 2 1 39-13 23
3. Epiroc Fritid 10 7 2 1 31-11 23
4. 08Parents 10 6 1 3 28-20 19
5. Ekeby-Ultraz 10 4 4 2 28-15 16
6. Cabonga FC 10 5 0 5 20-20 15
7. Underlaget 10 3 2 5 21-22 11
8. ITM 10 2 3 5 19-30 9
9. Flex Applications 10 2 2 6 14-28 8
10. Sternhammar FC 10 1 1 8 16-49 4
11. Invalidos United 10 1 1 8 9-44 4
 
Tis 29/0518:00 Cabonga FC - The Schneider International 1 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 29/0518:45 Sternhammar FC - Ekeby-Ultraz 0 - 6 Detaljer
Tis 29/0519:30 Green Cargo - Invalidos United 4 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 29/0520:15 ITM - Flex Applications 3 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 29/0520:15 Epiroc Fritid - 08Parents 2 - 2 Detaljer
 
Tis 05/0618:00 The Schneider International - Epiroc Fritid 0 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 05/0618:45 Flex Applications - Sternhammar FC 3 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 05/0620:15 Invalidos United - ITM 2 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 05/0620:15 Ekeby-Ultraz - Underlaget 2 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 07/0619:30 08Parents - Green Cargo 3 - 1 Detaljer
 
Tis 12/0618:45 Sternhammar FC - Invalidos United 2 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 12/0619:30 Green Cargo - The Schneider International 0 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 12/0620:15 Underlaget - Flex Applications 2 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 12/0620:15 Epiroc Fritid - Cabonga FC 1 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 14/0619:30 ITM - 08Parents 0 - 1 Detaljer
 
Tis 19/0618:45 The Schneider International - ITM 3 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 19/0620:15 Cabonga FC - Green Cargo 0 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 19/0620:15 Flex Applications - Ekeby-Ultraz 1 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 21/0619:30 08Parents - Sternhammar FC 5 - 1 Detaljer
 
Tis 26/0618:45 Green Cargo - Epiroc Fritid 5 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 26/0619:30 Ekeby-Ultraz - Invalidos United 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 26/0620:15 Underlaget - 08Parents 3 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 26/0620:15 ITM - Cabonga FC 1 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 26/0620:15 Sternhammar FC - The Schneider International 0 - 12 Detaljer
 
Tis 21/0818:00 Ekeby-Ultraz - The Schneider International 1 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 21/0818:45 Sternhammar FC - Epiroc Fritid 1 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 21/0818:45 ITM - Green Cargo 0 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 21/0819:30 Flex Applications - 08Parents 2 - 5 Detaljer
 
Tis 28/0818:00 Green Cargo - Sternhammar FC 5 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 28/0818:00 The Schneider International - Flex Applications 3 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 28/0818:45 Epiroc Fritid - Underlaget 3 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 28/0818:45 08Parents - Invalidos United 5 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 28/0819:30 Cabonga FC - Ekeby-Ultraz 2 - 1 Detaljer
 
Tis 04/0918:00 Invalidos United - The Schneider International 0 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 04/0918:00 Underlaget - Green Cargo 2 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 04/0918:45 Ekeby-Ultraz - Epiroc Fritid 2 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 04/0918:45 Sternhammar FC - ITM 5 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 04/0919:30 Flex Applications - Cabonga FC 0 - 3 Detaljer
 
Tis 11/0918:00 Epiroc Fritid - Flex Applications 3 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 11/0918:00 ITM - Underlaget 0 - 3 (WO) Detaljer
Tis 11/0918:45 Green Cargo - Ekeby-Ultraz 5 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 11/0918:45 Cabonga FC - Invalidos United 6 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 11/0919:30 The Schneider International - 08Parents 5 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 12/0918:00 Invalidos United - Underlaget 1 - 1 Detaljer
 
Tis 18/0918:00 Ekeby-Ultraz - ITM 2 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 18/0918:00 Underlaget - Sternhammar FC 4 - 0 Detaljer
Tis 18/0918:45 Invalidos United - Epiroc Fritid 0 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 18/0918:45 Flex Applications - Green Cargo 0 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 23/0913:15 08Parents - Cabonga FC 3 - 0 Detaljer
 
Tis 25/0918:00 Underlaget - Cabonga FC 1 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 25/0918:45 Invalidos United - Flex Applications 0 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 26/0918:00 The Schneider International - Underlaget 5 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 26/0918:15 Epiroc Fritid - ITM 6 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 30/0911:00 Cabonga FC - Sternhammar FC 2 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 30/0914:45 08Parents - Ekeby-Ultraz 1 - 4 Detaljer
Powered by FX