7-manna Herr Div 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Peters Pojkar IF 10 9 0 1 37-20 27
2. Det Bara Smäller FC 10 5 5 0 19-10 20
3. FC Bolagat 10 6 2 2 27-22 20
4. Lechia Framtid 10 6 1 3 29-15 19
5. IMK Sharks 10 4 3 3 19-16 15
6. BK Brunk 10 4 2 4 23-24 14
7. Atletico örebro 10 3 4 3 17-16 13
8. Nobina 10 2 2 6 18-27 8
9. Flerp United 10 2 2 6 16-26 8
10. Trelleborg 10 2 1 7 19-16 7
11. IF Nerike 10 0 2 8 7-39 2
12. Badvakterna FCUtgått
 
Ons 30/0518:00 Atletico örebro - Peters Pojkar IF 0 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 30/0518:45 Nobina - Trelleborg 1 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 30/0518:45 FC Bolagat - Lechia Framtid 0 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 30/0519:30 Flerp United - IF Nerike 5 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 30/0519:30 Det Bara Smäller FC - BK Brunk 3 - 1 Detaljer
 
Ons 06/0618:00 IF Nerike - IMK Sharks 0 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 06/0618:45 Peters Pojkar IF - FC Bolagat 7 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 06/0618:45 Trelleborg - Atletico örebro 0 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 06/0619:30 Lechia Framtid - Flerp United 2 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 06/0619:30 BK Brunk - Nobina 1 - 0 Detaljer
 
Tis 12/0618:00 FC Bolagat - Atletico örebro 3 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 13/0618:00 Det Bara Smäller FC - IF Nerike 2 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 13/0618:45 IMK Sharks - Lechia Framtid 1 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 13/0618:45 BK Brunk - Trelleborg 5 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 13/0619:30 Flerp United - Peters Pojkar IF 2 - 4 Detaljer
 
Ons 20/0618:00 IF Nerike - Nobina 3 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 20/0618:45 Peters Pojkar IF - IMK Sharks 1 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 20/0618:45 Atletico örebro - Flerp United 2 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 20/0619:30 Lechia Framtid - Det Bara Smäller FC 1 - 3 Detaljer
 
Tis 26/0618:00 Trelleborg - FC Bolagat 0 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 27/0618:00 Nobina - Lechia Framtid 3 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 27/0618:45 Flerp United - FC Bolagat 2 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 27/0618:45 IMK Sharks - Atletico örebro 1 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 27/0619:30 BK Brunk - IF Nerike 5 - 1 Detaljer
 
Ons 15/0818:00 Lechia Framtid - BK Brunk 5 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 15/0818:45 Trelleborg - Flerp United 4 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 15/0818:45 Atletico örebro - Det Bara Smäller FC 1 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 15/0819:30 FC Bolagat - IMK Sharks 4 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 15/0819:30 Peters Pojkar IF - Nobina 6 - 4 Detaljer
 
Ons 22/0818:00 Det Bara Smäller FC - FC Bolagat 1 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 22/0818:00 BK Brunk - Peters Pojkar IF 0 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 22/0818:45 IMK Sharks - Flerp United 2 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 22/0818:45 IF Nerike - Trelleborg 0 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 22/0819:30 Nobina - Atletico örebro 2 - 4 Detaljer
 
Ons 29/0818:00 Atletico örebro - BK Brunk 2 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 29/0818:00 FC Bolagat - Nobina 5 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 29/0819:30 Flerp United - Det Bara Smäller FC 1 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 29/0819:30 Lechia Framtid - IF Nerike 7 - 0 Detaljer
 
Ons 05/0918:00 Det Bara Smäller FC - IMK Sharks 1 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 05/0918:45 Lechia Framtid - Trelleborg 1 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 05/0918:45 IF Nerike - Peters Pojkar IF 1 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 05/0919:30 BK Brunk - FC Bolagat 1 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 05/0919:30 Nobina - Flerp United 1 - 1 Detaljer
 
Ons 12/0918:00 Peters Pojkar IF - Lechia Framtid 6 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 12/0918:45 IMK Sharks - Nobina 6 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 12/0918:45 Atletico örebro - IF Nerike 2 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 12/0919:30 Flerp United - BK Brunk 2 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 12/0919:30 Trelleborg - Det Bara Smäller FC 0 - 1 Detaljer
 
Ons 19/0918:00 Peters Pojkar IF - Trelleborg 3 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 19/0918:00 Nobina - Det Bara Smäller FC 0 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 19/0918:45 IF Nerike - FC Bolagat 0 - 3 (WO) Detaljer
Ons 19/0918:45 Lechia Framtid - Atletico örebro 1 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 23/0913:15 BK Brunk - IMK Sharks 2 - 3 Detaljer
 
Sön 30/0913:15 Peters Pojkar IF - Det Bara Smäller FC 2 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 30/0914:00 Trelleborg - IMK Sharks 1 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX