Runde 1 |
Lør 08/10 | 15:00 | Egersund 2 | - | Sandnes 3 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-18, 23-25, 25-16, 25-20) |
|
Søn 23/10 | 12:30 | Austrått 2 | - | Stegaberg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-14, 25-15) |
|
Søn 23/10 | 14:30 | Randaberg 3 | - | Stegaberg | | |
| 2 - 3 | (19-25, 15-25, 25-21, 25-22, 13-15) |
|
Runde 2 |
Lør 29/10 | 10:00 | KFUM Stavanger 3 | - | Randaberg 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-7, 25-9, 25-11) |
|
Lør 29/10 | 12:00 | Egersund 2 | - | Randaberg 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-17, 25-15) |
|
Lør 29/10 | 12:00 | KFUM Stavanger 2 | - | Stegaberg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-12, 25-20) |
|
Lør 29/10 | 14:00 | KFUM Stavanger 2 | - | KFUM Stavanger 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 15-25, 3-25) |
|
Lør 29/10 | 16:00 | Egersund 2 | - | Stegaberg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-13, 25-18) |
|
Runde 3 |
Lør 12/11 | 11:00 | Sandnes 3 | - | Austrått 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-18, 21-25, 19-25, 21-25) |
|
Lør 12/11 | 13:00 | Sandnes 3 | - | KFUM Stavanger 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (7-25, 7-25, 8-25) |
|
Lør 12/11 | 15:00 | Austrått 2 | - | KFUM Stavanger 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (9-25, 19-25, 18-25) |
|
Runde 4 |
Lør 19/11 | 11:00 | KFUM Stavanger 2 | - | Sandnes 3 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (12-25, 7-25, 25-19, 15-25) |
|
Lør 19/11 | 11:00 | Stegaberg | - | Randaberg 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-10, 25-16) |
|
Lør 19/11 | 13:00 | Austrått 2 | - | Sandnes 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-14, 25-18) |
|
Lør 19/11 | 13:00 | Randaberg 3 | - | KFUM Stavanger 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (7-25, 10-25, 11-25) |
|
Lør 19/11 | 15:00 | KFUM Stavanger 2 | - | Austrått 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (11-25, 18-25, 18-25) |
|
Lør 19/11 | 15:00 | KFUM Stavanger 3 | - | Stegaberg | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-6, 25-12, 25-9) |
|
Runde 5 |
Søn 11/12 | 11:00 | Egersund 2 | - | KFUM Stavanger 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-19, 26-24) |
|
Søn 11/12 | 13:00 | Egersund 2 | - | Austrått 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-20, 25-22) |
|
Søn 11/12 | 13:00 | KFUM Stavanger 2 | - | Randaberg 3 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-12, 13-25, 26-24, 25-13) |
|
Søn 11/12 | 15:00 | Randaberg 3 | - | Austrått 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 11-25, 13-25) |
|
Runde 6 |
Søn 18/12 | 11:00 | Stegaberg | - | KFUM Stavanger 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 12-25, 15-25) |
|
Søn 18/12 | 13:00 | Sandnes 3 | - | KFUM Stavanger 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (22-25, 15-25, 22-25) |
|
Søn 18/12 | 13:00 | Stegaberg | - | Sandnes 3 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-17, 22-25, 20-25, 26-24, 15-8) |
|
Runde 7 |
Lør 07/01 | 11:00 | Egersund 2 | - | KFUM Stavanger 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (13-25, 8-25, 9-25) |
|
Søn 08/01 | 11:30 | Randaberg 3 | - | Sandnes 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (22-25, 19-25, 15-25) |
|
Fre 27/01 | 18:30 | Randaberg 3 | - | Egersund 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (12-25, 14-25, 9-25) |
|
Søn 29/01 | 10:30 | Austrått 2 | - | KFUM Stavanger 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (24-26, 25-19, 25-11, 25-12) |
|
Søn 29/01 | 13:30 | Austrått 2 | - | Egersund 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-15, 25-17, 27-29, 23-25, 15-10) |
|
Runde 8 |
Søn 05/02 | 11:00 | Sandnes 3 | - | Egersund 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-11, 14-25, 26-24, 25-15) |
|
Søn 05/02 | 13:00 | KFUM Stavanger 3 | - | Sandnes 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-18, 26-16, 25-4) |
|
Søn 05/02 | 13:00 | KFUM Stavanger 3 | - | Egersund 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-6, 25-19, 25-14) |
|
Runde 9 |
Lør 11/02 | 11:00 | Austrått 2 | - | Randaberg 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-6, 25-11, 25-10) |
|
Lør 11/02 | 11:00 | Stegaberg | - | Egersund 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (13-25, 14-25, 27-29) |
|
Lør 11/02 | 13:00 | KFUM Stavanger 2 | - | Egersund 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (14-25, 12-25, 11-25) |
|
Lør 11/02 | 13:00 | Sandnes 3 | - | Stegaberg | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-8, 28-26, 21-25, 25-11) |
|
Lør 11/02 | 15:00 | Sandnes 3 | - | Randaberg 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-12, 25-10) |
|
Runde 10 |
| | KFUM Stavanger 2 | - | KFUM Stavanger 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (11-25, 16-25, 17-25) |
|
Søn 19/02 | 11:00 | Stegaberg | - | KFUM Stavanger 3 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (8-25, 9-25, 14-25) |
|
Søn 19/02 | 11:00 | Randaberg 3 | - | KFUM Stavanger 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (11-25, 17-25, 16-25) |
|
Søn 19/02 | 13:00 | KFUM Stavanger 3 | - | Austrått 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (26-24, 25-13, 25-8) |
|
Søn 19/02 | 15:00 | Stegaberg | - | Austrått 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (14-25, 25-16, 25-17, 22-25, 15-7) |
|
|
Powered by FX |