Bandyallsvenskan

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Ljusdals BK 7 5 2 0 41-17 12
2. Katrineholm Bandy 7 6 0 1 49-27 12
3. IF Boltic 7 5 1 1 41-25 11
4. IK Tellus 7 4 2 1 28-19 10
5. IFK Rättvik 8 4 2 2 45-38 10
6. Örebro SK 7 4 1 2 31-24 9
7. Kalix Bandy 8 4 1 3 41-36 9
8. Falu BS 8 4 1 3 33-31 9
9. Lidköpings AIK 8 3 2 3 37-30 8
10. Nässjö IF 8 4 0 4 36-31 8
11. Gripen Trollhättan BK 7 4 0 3 35-35 8
12. TB Västerås 8 1 2 5 28-35 4
13. IFK Kungälv 8 2 0 6 22-43 4
14. UNIK Bandy 8 0 3 5 29-43 3
15. Skutskärs IF 7 1 0 6 22-47 2
16. Borlänge Bandy 7 0 1 6 13-50 1
 
Ons 30/1019:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 02/1114:00 IF Boltic - TB Västerås 7 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 02/1115:00 IFK Rättvik - IK Tellus 3 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 02/1115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IFK Kungälv 7 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 02/1115:00 Borlänge Bandy - UNIK Bandy 4 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 02/1117:00 Ljusdals BK - Falu BS 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 03/1115:30 Skutskärs IF - Kalix Bandy 7 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 03/1117:00 Örebro SK - Nässjö IF 5 - 0 Detaljer
 
Lör 09/1114:00 Nässjö IF - IF Boltic 8 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 09/1114:00 Örebro SK - Katrineholm Bandy 6 - 9 Detaljer
Lör 09/1115:00 IFK Rättvik - Skutskärs IF 8 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 09/1115:00 Falu BS - IK Tellus 1 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 09/1116:00 Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv 4 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 09/1117:00 Ljusdals BK - Borlänge Bandy 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 10/1114:00 Kalix Bandy - UNIK Bandy 6 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 10/1119:00 TB Västerås - Gripen Trollhättan BK 3 - 4 Detaljer
 
Fre 15/1118:30 IK Tellus - Ljusdals BK 5 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 15/1119:00 Skutskärs IF - Falu BS 2 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 15/1119:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Nässjö IF 3 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 16/1114:00 IF Boltic - Örebro SK 4 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 16/1115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 16/1115:00 UNIK Bandy - IFK Rättvik 2 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 16/1115:00 IFK Kungälv - TB Västerås 3 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 16/1116:00 Borlänge Bandy - Kalix Bandy 4 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 17/1114:00 IFK Rättvik - Kalix Bandy 6 - 6 Detaljer
 
Lör 23/1113:00 Lidköpings AIK - Falu BS 1 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 23/1114:00 Örebro SK - UNIK Bandy 8 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 23/1114:00 IF Boltic - Borlänge Bandy 10 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 23/1115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Ljusdals BK 3 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 23/1115:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IK Tellus 4 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 23/1116:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Rättvik 8 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 23/1116:00 IFK Kungälv - Kalix Bandy 2 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 23/1117:00 TB Västerås - Skutskärs IF 7 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 24/1113:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Kalix Bandy 10 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 24/1113:00 IF Boltic - Falu BS 4 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 24/1113:00 Lidköpings AIK - Borlänge Bandy 8 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 24/1114:00 Nässjö IF - Ljusdals BK 3 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 24/1114:00 Örebro SK - Skutskärs IF 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 24/1115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IFK Rättvik 9 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 24/1115:00 IFK Kungälv - IK Tellus 4 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 24/1117:00 TB Västerås - UNIK Bandy 4 - 4 Detaljer
 
Lör 30/1114:00 IK Tellus - Örebro SK 3 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 30/1115:00 Skutskärs IF - Lidköpings AIK 1 - 10 Detaljer
Lör 30/1115:00 IFK Rättvik - IFK Kungälv 7 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 30/1115:00 Falu BS - Nässjö IF 6 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 30/1115:00 Borlänge Bandy - Katrineholm Bandy 4 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 30/1115:00 Kalix Bandy - TB Västerås 5 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 30/1115:00 UNIK Bandy - IF Boltic 3 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 30/1116:00 Ljusdals BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 7 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 01/1213:15 Falu BS - Katrineholm Bandy 3 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 01/1214:00 Borlänge Bandy - Nässjö IF 1 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 01/1214:00 Kalix Bandy - Örebro SK 1 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 01/1214:00 IK Tellus - TB Västerås 5 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 01/1214:00 Skutskärs IF - IF Boltic 4 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 01/1214:45 UNIK Bandy - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 01/1215:00 Ljusdals BK - IFK Kungälv 10 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 01/1215:00 IFK Rättvik - Gripen Trollhättan BK 9 - 5 Detaljer
 
Fre 06/1219:00 TB Västerås - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 06/1219:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv 7 - 4 Detaljer
Fre 06/1219:00 Falu BS - UNIK Bandy 9 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 07/1214:00 IF Boltic - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 07/1214:00 IK Tellus - Borlänge Bandy
Lör 07/1214:00 Örebro SK - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 07/1217:00 Ljusdals BK - Skutskärs IF
Sön 08/1214:00 Kalix Bandy - Falu BS
 
Tis 10/1219:00 Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF
Tis 10/1219:00 UNIK Bandy - Ljusdals BK
Tis 10/1219:00 Borlänge Bandy - IFK Rättvik
Tis 10/1219:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IF Boltic
Tis 10/1219:00 Katrineholm Bandy - TB Västerås
Tis 10/1219:00 IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK
Tis 10/1219:00 Skutskärs IF - IK Tellus
Fre 13/1219:00 Falu BS - IFK Rättvik
Lör 14/1214:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 14/1214:00 Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 14/1214:00 IF Boltic - IFK Kungälv
Lör 14/1214:00 Nässjö IF - TB Västerås
Lör 14/1215:00 Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy
Lör 14/1215:00 Skutskärs IF - Borlänge Bandy
Sön 15/1214:00 UNIK Bandy - Kalix Bandy
 
Ons 18/1219:00 IK Tellus - UNIK Bandy
 
Tor 26/1212:30 Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic
Tor 26/1213:15 Nässjö IF - Katrineholm Bandy
Tor 26/1213:15 Falu BS - Borlänge Bandy
Tor 26/1213:15 UNIK Bandy - Skutskärs IF
Tor 26/1215:00 IFK Rättvik - Ljusdals BK
Tor 26/1215:00 TB Västerås - Örebro SK
Tor 26/1215:00 IFK Kungälv - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Tor 26/1217:00 Kalix Bandy - IK Tellus
Sön 29/1213:15 Borlänge Bandy - Falu BS
Sön 29/1214:00 IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK
Sön 29/1214:00 Örebro SK - TB Västerås
Sön 29/1214:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IFK Kungälv
Sön 29/1215:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Nässjö IF
Sön 29/1215:00 IK Tellus - Kalix Bandy
Sön 29/1215:00 Skutskärs IF - UNIK Bandy
Sön 29/1217:00 Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik
 
Lör 04/0114:00 Nässjö IF - Örebro SK
Lör 04/0115:00 Falu BS - Ljusdals BK
 
Mån 06/0113:15 UNIK Bandy - Borlänge Bandy
Mån 06/0114:00 Kalix Bandy - Skutskärs IF
Mån 06/0114:00 IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik
Mån 06/0115:00 IFK Kungälv - Katrineholm Bandy
Mån 06/0115:00 Lidköpings AIK - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Mån 06/0115:00 TB Västerås - IF Boltic
Lör 11/0112:30 Lidköpings AIK - Ljusdals BK
Lör 11/0114:00 IF Boltic - IFK Rättvik
Lör 11/0114:00 Nässjö IF - Kalix Bandy
Lör 11/0115:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IK Tellus
Lör 11/0115:00 TB Västerås - Falu BS
Lör 11/0115:00 IFK Kungälv - UNIK Bandy
Lör 11/0115:00 Örebro SK - Borlänge Bandy
Lör 11/0115:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Skutskärs IF
Sön 12/0113:00 IF Boltic - Ljusdals BK
Sön 12/0114:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Kalix Bandy
Sön 12/0114:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - UNIK Bandy
Sön 12/0114:00 Nässjö IF - IK Tellus
Sön 12/0115:00 Lidköpings AIK - IFK Rättvik
Sön 12/0115:00 Örebro SK - Falu BS
Sön 12/0115:00 TB Västerås - Borlänge Bandy
Sön 12/0115:00 IFK Kungälv - Skutskärs IF
 
Lör 18/0114:00 IK Tellus - IF Boltic
Lör 18/0115:00 Falu BS - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 18/0115:00 Kalix Bandy - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 18/0115:00 IFK Rättvik - Örebro SK
Lör 18/0115:00 Ljusdals BK - TB Västerås
Lör 18/0115:00 UNIK Bandy - Nässjö IF
Lör 18/0115:00 Borlänge Bandy - IFK Kungälv
Lör 18/0116:30 Skutskärs IF - Katrineholm Bandy
Sön 19/0113:15 Skutskärs IF - Nässjö IF
Sön 19/0114:00 IK Tellus - Lidköpings AIK
Sön 19/0114:00 Kalix Bandy - IF Boltic
Sön 19/0114:00 Borlänge Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Sön 19/0114:00 Falu BS - IFK Kungälv
Sön 19/0115:00 Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK
Sön 19/0115:00 UNIK Bandy - Katrineholm Bandy
Sön 19/0115:00 IFK Rättvik - TB Västerås
 
Lör 01/0214:00 IF Boltic - Nässjö IF
Lör 01/0214:00 IK Tellus - Falu BS
Lör 01/0214:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - TB Västerås
Lör 01/0215:00 Skutskärs IF - IFK Rättvik
Lör 01/0215:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Örebro SK
Lör 01/0215:00 IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 01/0215:00 Borlänge Bandy - Ljusdals BK
 
Fre 07/0219:00 Falu BS - Skutskärs IF
Fre 07/0219:00 Nässjö IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Fre 07/0219:00 Ljusdals BK - IK Tellus
Lör 08/0214:00 Örebro SK - IF Boltic
Lör 08/0215:00 IFK Rättvik - UNIK Bandy
Lör 08/0215:00 Kalix Bandy - Borlänge Bandy
Lör 08/0215:00 TB Västerås - IFK Kungälv
Lör 08/0216:00 Lidköpings AIK - Katrineholm Bandy
 
Fre 14/0219:00 IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF
Fre 14/0219:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Örebro SK
Lör 15/0215:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IF Boltic
Lör 15/0215:00 Lidköpings AIK - TB Västerås
Lör 15/0215:00 UNIK Bandy - Falu BS
Lör 15/0215:00 Borlänge Bandy - IK Tellus
Lör 15/0216:30 Skutskärs IF - Ljusdals BK
Sön 16/0214:00 Kalix Bandy - IFK Rättvik
 
Fre 21/0219:00 Ljusdals BK - UNIK Bandy
Fre 21/0219:00 IK Tellus - Skutskärs IF
Lör 22/0214:00 Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 22/0214:00 IF Boltic - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 22/0214:00 Örebro SK - IFK Kungälv
Lör 22/0215:00 IFK Rättvik - Borlänge Bandy
Lör 22/0215:00 TB Västerås - Katrineholm Bandy
Sön 23/0215:00 Falu BS - Kalix Bandy
 
Tis 25/0219:00 Kalix Bandy - Ljusdals BK
Tis 25/0219:00 IFK Rättvik - Falu BS
Tis 25/0219:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Tis 25/0219:00 Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK
Tis 25/0219:00 IFK Kungälv - IF Boltic
Tis 25/0219:00 TB Västerås - Nässjö IF
Tis 25/0219:00 UNIK Bandy - IK Tellus
Tis 25/0219:00 Borlänge Bandy - Skutskärs IF
Powered by FX