Träningsmatcher Elitserien och Bandyallsvenskan

 
Tis 20/0819:15 Vetlanda BK - IFK Motala
Tor 22/0819:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Edsbyns IF
Lör 24/0812:00 Västerås SK - Falu BS
Lör 24/0814:00 IFK Vänersborg - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 24/0814:20 TB Västerås - Djurgården IF Bandy
 
Tis 27/0819:00 IFK Rättvik - Bollnäs GIF
Ons 28/0819:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Sandvikens AIK
Fre 30/0819:00 Västerås SK - AIK
Lör 31/0813:15 IFK Vänersborg - Frillesås BK
Lör 31/0814:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Falu BS
Lör 31/0816:20 TB Västerås - Peace & Love City Bandy
 
Tis 03/0919:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - Ljusdals BK
Ons 04/0919:00 Villa Lidköping BK - AIK
Fre 06/0918:00 Frillesås BK - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 07/0916:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - IFK Motala
Lör 07/0916:00 Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF
Sön 08/0913:15 IK Sirius - Broberg/Söderhamn IF
 
Tis 10/0919:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Frillesås BK
Fre 13/0916:00 IFK Vänersborg - ÅbyTjureda IF
Fre 13/0919:00 Narukerä - Skutskärs IF
Lör 14/0911:00 TB Västerås - AIK
Lör 14/0912:15 Vetlanda BK - Nässjö IF
Lör 14/0914:40 Västerås SK - Sandvikens AIK
Lör 14/0917:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IK Tellus
Sön 15/0913:00 Örebro SK - Akilles
Sön 15/0913:00 Skutskärs IF - Snoddas BK
Sön 15/0915:15 IK Sirius - Falu BS
Sön 15/0915:30 Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Motala
 
Ons 18/0919:00 Villa Lidköping BK - Vetlanda BK
Tor 19/0918:45 Blåsuts BK - IFK Kungälv
Fre 20/0919:00 Sandvikens AIK - IK Sirius
Lör 21/0915:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Frillesås BK
Sön 22/0915:45 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF
Sön 22/0919:00 Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg
 
Fre 27/0919:00 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - AIK
Lör 28/0912:15 Vetlanda BK - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 28/0914:00 IFK Kungälv - Ready
 
Ons 02/1014:00 Västerås SK - Neftyanik
Tor 03/1015:30 IK Sirius - Dynamo Moskva
Tor 03/1019:00 IFK Vänersborg - Vetlanda BK
Lör 05/1015:30 Broberg/Söderhamn IF - ÅbyTjureda IF
Sön 06/1012:45 IK Sirius - Baikal
Sön 06/1014:20 Katrineholm Bandy - Peace & Love City Bandy
Sön 06/1016:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Solberg
 
Ons 09/1019:00 Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK
Sön 13/1015:00 UNIK Bandy - Katrineholm Bandy
 
Tis 15/1019:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Frillesås BK
Ons 16/1019:00 Nässjö IF - ÅbyTjureda IF
Fre 18/1019:30 Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK
Lör 19/1015:00 Villa Lidköping BK - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 19/1015:00 UNIK Bandy - Helenelunds IK
Sön 20/1011:50 Katrineholm Bandy - IF Boltic
Sön 20/1012:45 IK Sirius - AIK
Sön 20/1014:10 IK Tellus - TB Västerås
Sön 20/1014:30 Örebro SK - Peace & Love City Bandy
 
Fre 25/1019:00 Sandvikens AIK - Bollnäs GIF
Fre 25/1019:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Surte BK
Fre 25/1019:00 Falu BS - Peace & Love City Bandy
Fre 25/1020:00 IFK Vänersborg - IFK Motala
Lör 26/1014:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv
Lör 26/1015:00 Ljusdals BK - Mikkeli
Lör 26/1017:20 TB Västerås - NitroNora BS
Lör 26/1019:00 Ljusdals BK - Akilles
Sön 27/1012:00 Akilles - Skutskärs IF
Sön 27/1012:45 UNIK Bandy - Akilles
Sön 27/1016:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Lidköpings AIK
Sön 27/1017:00 Örebro SK - IF Boltic
Sön 27/1018:00 Vetlanda BK - Frillesås BK
Powered by FX