Div 3 Herrar VSSÖ

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Horreds BTK 14 13 1 0 111-44 379-205 5816-4849 27
2. Falkenbergs BTK C 14 10 1 3 96-52 339-227 5437-4849 21
3. Tomelilla AIS 14 9 1 4 92-59 326-234 5313-4864 19
4. Vaggeryds BTK 14 6 3 5 82-73 306-283 5465-5351 15
5. Lidhults GoIF B 14 6 2 6 85-77 315-295 5695-5561 14
6. KFUM Jönköping IA B 14 5 2 7 73-76 289-280 5226-5087 12
7. Landeryds PK 14 1 1 12 36-105 156-350 3851-5081 3
8. Huskvarna Södra IS B 14 0 1 13 22-111 123-359 3815-4976 1

Horreds BTK
30-4Wester, Niklas
19-2Maslovs, Leonids
16-7Carlsson, Simon
3-1Ferreira Pinho, Christopher
5-4Einarsson, Daniel
3-2Skov Jensen, Martin
15-16Knutsson, Niklas
2-3Schultze, David
18-5Dubbel
111-44 
 
Falkenbergs BTK C
23-7Wagemann, Florian
14-0Jordan, Yoshua
16-9Vingren, Sebastian
9-3Stålbro, Mikael
15-11Orava, Pontus
2-4Billstein, Lucas
2-6Falczyk, Sarah
0-5Franzén, Morgan
15-7Dubbel
96-52 
 
Tomelilla AIS
26-3Malmgren, Fredrik
4-0Ward, Alec
4-0Mårtensson, Peter
17-14Björklund, William
16-13Orantes Alvarez, Diego
15-13Malmström, Tim
0-4Björklund, Christian
10-12Dubbel
92-59 
 
Vaggeryds BTK
16-4Andersson, Albin
22-13Josephsson, Björn
16-17Josephsson, Alexander
14-16Karlsson, Anders
4-12Ascic, Josip
10-11Dubbel
82-73 
 
Lidhults GoIF B
21-12Smith, Viktor
13-4Svendsen, Dan
7-4Nissi, Linus
11-9Björkman, Jimmy
10-10Nyman, Anton
13-14Johansson, Per
1-8Johansson, Lars
9-16Dubbel
85-77 
 
KFUM Jönköping IA B
14-1Sanou, Gouni
9-5Nilsson, Alexander
4-0Widing, Alexander
8-11Vinberg, Anders
9-12Fröding, Theodor
1-4Tasik, Bobi
3-7Widing, Charlie
9-16Fröding, Mikael
3-12Sundell, Joel
13-8Dubbel
73-76 
 
Landeryds PK
4-4Wencel, Adam
0-2N/A
7-11Erlandsson, Erik
0-6N/A
0-6Fritzell, Jerker
3-12Holmquist, Hans
8-18Theander, Mattias
8-19Klang, Markus
0-13Petersson, Magnus
6-14Dubbel
36-105 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS B
4-5Almqvist, Tommy
3-5Sandberg, Stefan
0-2Thulin, Anders
0-6Krantz, Daniel
0-8Larsson, Linus
3-14Wadell, Karl-Olof
4-17Johansson, Bo
0-19Ekman, Daniel
5-24Lovén, Johnny
3-11Dubbel
22-111