Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Vassunda IF C |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
112-26 |
361-136 |
5072-3876 |
28 |
2. Skyttorps IF |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
105-32 |
344-151 |
4908-3903 |
23 |
3. BTK Telje A1 |
14 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
89-45 |
305-189 |
4684-4140 |
20 |
4. Gefle PK |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
71-74 |
268-280 |
4957-5063 |
13 |
5. Sunnersta AIF D2 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
63-79 |
242-280 |
4479-4809 |
13 |
6. Örbyhus IF B |
14 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
44-92 |
185-307 |
4050-4754 |
7 |
7. KFUM Gävle C |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
41-101 |
176-339 |
4242-4983 |
6 |
8. BTK Telje A3 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
29-105 |
143-342 |
3986-4850 |
2 |
Vassunda IF C |
23-6 | Lövgren, Peter |
20-5 | Vassvik, Knut Erik |
18-4 | Mandahl, Erik |
17-4 | Olofsson, Rolf |
7-1 | Rovelstad, Aaron |
5-0 | Ryttman, Linus |
4-0 | Sandberg, Håkan |
4-0 | Björkryd, Matts |
0-4 | Ryttman, Edwin |
14-2 | Dubbel |
112-26 | |
|
Skyttorps IF |
30-2 | Von Knorring, Jan |
20-4 | Edling, Håkan |
21-8 | Von Knorring, Simon |
9-0 | Svensson, Jörgen |
9-2 | Olsson, Niclas |
9-9 | Hammarling, Sanna |
0-2 | N/A |
7-5 | Dubbel |
105-32 | |
|
BTK Telje A1 |
25-6 | Zetterqvist, Tomas |
20-6 | Pettersson, Anders |
9-0 | Edlund, Jan |
16-10 | Flemström, Jonas |
11-11 | Stenqvist, Bengt |
1-3 | Svenungsson, Emil |
0-2 | N/A |
7-7 | Dubbel |
89-45 | |
|
Gefle PK |
23-7 | Gustafson, Mathias |
12-6 | Jiang, Benjamin |
13-13 | Josefsson, Oskar |
1-3 | Öhrn, Tobias |
2-6 | Färdigh, Jan-Olov |
2-6 | Färdig, Elias |
10-19 | Olsson, Theodor |
8-14 | Dubbel |
71-74 | |
|
Sunnersta AIF D2 |
9-0 | Brendle, Michael |
18-15 | Gorgis, Stefanos |
3-2 | Enelid, Johan |
3-3 | Åberg, Björn |
0-5 | N/A |
9-16 | Forss, Henrik |
5-12 | Berlin, Tobias |
9-17 | Högberg, Pontus |
7-9 | Dubbel |
63-79 | |
|
Örbyhus IF B |
7-2 | Vikander, Mattias |
3-1 | Karlström, Magnus |
6-5 | Jansson, Pär |
4-4 | Lind, Andreas |
11-15 | Ehrengren, Sven |
0-4 | N/A |
1-7 | Anderson, Claes-Göran |
0-12 | Erneberg, Johan |
2-16 | Engberg, Rickard |
3-18 | Sahlin, Jimmy |
7-8 | Dubbel |
44-92 | |
|
KFUM Gävle C |
6-8 | Wesslund, Daniel |
1-3 | Haglund, Fredrik |
1-4 | Hagman, Christoffer |
9-15 | Lindberg, Peter |
10-21 | Nilsson, Ronney |
5-21 | Müller, Tomas |
1-22 | Eriksson, Göran |
8-7 | Dubbel |
41-101 | |
|
BTK Telje A3 |
0-4 | Lundgren, Göran |
2-6 | Nordlund, Kalle |
0-4 | Walfridsson, Jonas |
6-12 | Harder, Jonas |
8-19 | Karlsson Bonin, Lars |
6-25 | Rämsell, Daniel |
4-26 | Olsson, Mats |
3-9 | Dubbel |
29-105 | |
|