22-0 | Tyrberg, Eskil | Allerum GIF 3 |
22-3 | Becker, Alexander | BTsyd BTK 2 |
19-0 | Sjöström, Henrik | Allerum GIF 3 |
29-10 | Dujmovic, Robert | BTK Scania |
17-1 | Wallin, Timmie | BTsyd BTK 2 |
27-13 | Albaek, Alexander | Åstorps BTK B |
22-8 | Karlsson, Albin | Åstorps BTK B |
17-3 | Hägerbrand, Niklas | Allerum GIF 3 |
14-0 | Magnusson, Mikael | Allerum GIF 3 |
16-3 | Wallin, Stefan | BTsyd BTK 2 |
23-12 | Nilsson, Björn | Åstorps BTK Classic |
21-10 | Emilsson, Christer | Åstorps BTK Classic |
17-6 | Tillgren, Kent | Åstorps BTK Classic |
19-8 | Kristiansson, Ulf | Strövelstorps BTK |
16-5 | Andrén, Magnus | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
11-0 | Sjöbeck, Henrik | Allerum GIF 3 |
9-1 | Hermansson, Kristoffer | BTsyd BTK 2 |
14-7 | Kylberg, Henrik | Åstorps BTK Classic |
20-13 | Janiszewski, Krizysztof | Klippans BTK 1 |
16-10 | Bokne, Kenneth | Åstorps BTK Classic |
5-0 | Nilsson, Lars | Allerum GIF 3 |
4-0 | Edlund, Linus | BTsyd BTK 2 |
12-8 | Andersson, Tord | Strövelstorps BTK |
5-1 | Sjöbeck, Mikael | Allerum GIF 3 |
6-3 | Rosdahl, Christofer | Åstorps BTK B |
4-1 | Karlsson, Sebastian | Åstorps BTK B |
16-13 | Svensson, Fredrik | Klippans BTK 1 |
3-0 | Fröberg, Jonas | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
3-0 | Persson, Anders | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
3-0 | Permevik, Jonas | Allerum GIF 3 |
18-16 | Schoug, Loa | Åstorps BTK B, BTsyd BTK 2 |
19-17 | Ållemark, Thomas | Klippans BTK 1 |
7-5 | Liljekvist, Lenny | Klippans BTK 2 |
2-0 | Godolakis, Erik | Strövelstorps BTK |
2-0 | Norström, Johannes | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
3-1 | Spiewak, Waldemar Richard | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
2-0 | Davidsson, Glenn | Allerum GIF 3 |
3-2 | Jönsson, Sven-Inge | Åstorps BTK Classic |
3-2 | Karlsson, Stefan | Åstorps BTK Classic |
7-6 | Dahl, Thomas | BTsyd BTK 2 |
2-2 | Norgren, Rebecca | Åstorps BTK B |
3-3 | Do, Felicia | Åstorps BTK B |
2-2 | Lundkvist, Johan | Åstorps BTK B |
1-1 | Shabani, Dorentina | BTsyd BTK 2 |
2-2 | Henriksson, Stefan | Klippans BTK 1 |
2-2 | JÖNSSON, MIKAEL | Klippans BTK 2 |
4-4 | Lagergren, Henrik | Strövelstorps BTK |
7-8 | Persson, Jim | Åstorps BTK B |
1-2 | Edsfeldt, Angelica | Åstorps BTK B |
18-19 | Nilsson, Anders | BTsyd BTK 2 |
7-8 | Strinnemark, Thomas | Klippans BTK 1 |
17-18 | Svensson, Bo-Erik | Strövelstorps BTK |
3-4 | Jensen, David | Allerum GIF 3 |
0-2 | Mårtensson, Dennis | Åstorps BTK B |
0-2 | Engvall, Marcus | Åstorps BTK B |
2-4 | Albaek, Frederik | Åstorps BTK B |
0-2 | Pham, Minh | BTsyd BTK 2 |
4-6 | Albihn, Jonny | Klippans BTK 1, Klippans BTK 2 |
0-2 | Långberg, Jan | Klippans BTK 2 |
0-2 | N/A | Strövelstorps BTK |
0-2 | Johnsson, Christer | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
0-3 | Skjöld, Emma | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
1-4 | Hedin, Wilma | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
2-5 | Elmstein, Peter | Allerum GIF 3 |
10-14 | Wester, Helena | Klippans BTK 1 |
0-4 | Linde, Ludvig | Strövelstorps BTK |
3-7 | Dehlin, Magnus | Strövelstorps BTK |
4-8 | Kvist, Jonathan | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
0-4 | Åkerlund, Marcus | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
5-9 | Andrén, Hanna | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
0-4 | Nilsson, Isabelle | BTK Scania |
0-5 | Kassabian Fredriksson, Jonathan | Allerum GIF 3 |
3-9 | Becker, Peter | BTsyd BTK 2 |
1-7 | N/A | Klippans BTK 2 |
0-6 | Andreasson, Anders | Klippans BTK 2 |
2-8 | Persson, Albin | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
1-8 | Svensson, Fredrik | Strövelstorps BTK |
8-15 | Molin, Oliver | BTK Scania |
0-8 | Linné, Christoffer | Klippans BTK 2 |
1-9 | Ridderborg, Mats | Klippans BTK 2 |
10-19 | Albaek, Kurt | Strövelstorps BTK |
0-9 | Petrisson, David | Strövelstorps BTK |
4-13 | Persson, Måns | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
0-9 | Jones, Edward | Allerum GIF 3 |
1-11 | Styrlander, Jonathan | Klippans BTK 2 |
3-15 | Nilsson, Anders | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
1-14 | Murphy, Adrian | Allerum GIF 3 |
1-16 | Strinnemark, Daniel | Klippans BTK 2 |
8-24 | Styrlander, Ola | Klippans BTK 2 |
2-18 | Bernbo, Niklas | Klippans BTK 2 |
6-24 | Norström, Benny | Kågeröds BTK 3 |
3-21 | Larsson, Rasmus | BTK Scania |
6-25 | Nielsen, Jesper | BTK Scania |
5-24 | Persson, Samuel | BTK Scania |