Division 3 VSNV
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. BTF Warta | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 112-33 | 369-168 | 5329-4265 | 28 |
2. Hålta IK | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 105-51 | 360-219 | 5583-4864 | 22 |
3. Borgstena IF | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 85-76 | 328-291 | 5527-5505 | 16 |
4. Alingsås PP | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 88-72 | 328-297 | 5800-5578 | 15 |
5. IF Ifo | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 79-82 | 305-304 | 5578-5463 | 13 |
6. Herrljunga PK | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 57-91 | 235-321 | 4835-5205 | 10 |
7. Linné Sydsport BTK | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 51-101 | 223-363 | 4937-5780 | 8 |
8. Örslösa IF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 41-112 | 193-378 | 4725-5654 | 0 |
30-4 | Eng, Henrik | Hålta IK |
24-1 | Tenvid, Tony | Hålta IK |
28-8 | Ståhlman, Peter | Borgstena IF |
22-4 | Karlsson, Torbjörn | BTF Warta |
18-1 | Ek, Bo-Göran | BTF Warta |
22-6 | Kylén, Anders | BTF Warta |
22-8 | Rohrmüller, Per-Erik | Alingsås PP |
10-0 | Jeanson, Stellan | BTF Warta |
11-2 | Jensen, Henning | Alingsås PP |
10-2 | Andersson, Magnus | Borgstena IF |
7-1 | Nilsson, Rickard | BTF Warta |
19-13 | Törner, Christian | Alingsås PP |
16-12 | Axelsson, Martin | BTF Warta |
13-9 | Arnell, Joakim | Hålta IK |
10-7 | Börjesson, Hans-Erik | Linné Sydsport BTK |
10-7 | Nilsson, Martin | Alingsås PP |
6-3 | Bengtsson, Peter | Alingsås PP |
7-4 | Aggestam, Emil | Herrljunga PK |
16-14 | Fransson, Niclas | IF Ifo |
4-2 | Mentor, Åke | Linné Sydsport BTK |
17-16 | Lindén, Mikael | IF Ifo |
18-17 | Torinsson, Bo | IF Ifo |
4-3 | Jonasson, Michael | Linné Sydsport BTK |
17-16 | Svensson, Daniel | Borgstena IF |
13-12 | Johansson, Patrik | Hålta IK |
5-4 | Silva, Max Douglas | Herrljunga PK |
1-1 | Dahlén, Dan | BTF Warta |
1-1 | Appelqvist, Peter | IF Ifo |
1-1 | Eskandarian, Aydin | Alingsås PP |
2-3 | Olsson, Robert | BTF Warta |
12-13 | Svensson, Thomas | Borgstena IF |
3-4 | Lager, David | Herrljunga PK |
0-2 | Oskarsson, Kjell | IF Ifo |
1-4 | Persson, Magnus | Alingsås PP |
0-3 | Eriksson, Johan | Borgstena IF |
15-18 | Branell, Jan-Henrik | Örslösa IF |
0-4 | Ragnarsson, Gustav | Linné Sydsport BTK |
0-5 | Andersson, Niklas | Alingsås PP |
3-8 | Karlsson, Marie | Örslösa IF |
2-8 | Fogelström, Magnus | Herrljunga PK |
8-14 | Johansson, Martin | Herrljunga PK |
8-15 | Stenkvist, Fredrik | Herrljunga PK |
7-15 | Nordqvist, Jakob | Linné Sydsport BTK |
8-16 | Olofsson, Andreas | Hålta IK |
0-8 | Gärdström, Johanna | Örslösa IF |
13-21 | Åhman, Fredrik | Herrljunga PK |
1-10 | Malmqvist, Magnus | Linné Sydsport BTK |
7-16 | Norell, Kristoffer | Alingsås PP |
12-21 | Hennersten, Karl-Arne | Örslösa IF |
1-10 | Stenkvist, Simon | Herrljunga PK |
11-21 | Karlsson, Magnus | Linné Sydsport BTK |
8-19 | Jakobsson, Mikael | Linné Sydsport BTK |
0-11 | N/A | Linné Sydsport BTK, Borgstena IF |
4-15 | Hermansson, Göran | Borgstena IF |
10-22 | Gustafson, Göran | IF Ifo |
2-18 | Johnsson, Jörgen | Örslösa IF |
2-19 | Bertilsson, Erik | Örslösa IF |