Stockholm Seniorer Division 5 Norra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Upplands Väsby BTK B | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 106-54 | 367-235 | 5937-5158 | 23 |
2. IFK Österåkers BTK B | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 103-57 | 363-241 | 5869-5090 | 23 |
3. Ängby PK B | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 106-51 | 363-244 | 5843-5328 | 22 |
4. Spånga TBK B | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 87-79 | 344-303 | 5945-5909 | 18 |
5. Vällingby SK B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 74-81 | 291-314 | 5551-5642 | 11 |
6. Täby BTK | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 61-93 | 256-340 | 5228-5631 | 8 |
7. Tibble-Kungsängen BK B | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 61-98 | 249-345 | 5086-5650 | 6 |
8. Rotebro BTK C | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 26-111 | 146-357 | 4018-5069 | 1 |
30-3 | Möller, Lucas | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
28-6 | Hamdoullazadehkivi, Pedram | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
23-2 | Wadsten, Theodore | Ängby PK B |
25-10 | Hübinette, Michael | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
20-6 | Iwarsson, Hannes | Ängby PK B |
18-4 | Wretström, Björn | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
19-10 | Gustavsson, Niklas | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
17-9 | Strind, Eje | Täby BTK |
8-0 | Gustafsson, Tommy | Spånga TBK B |
15-8 | Kvarnström, Johannes | Ängby PK B |
18-11 | Nyström, Hans | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
9-2 | Svensson, Olof | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
6-0 | Bäckman, Johan | Spånga TBK B |
13-8 | Hesselgren, Johan | Ängby PK B |
19-14 | Rosin, Per | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
5-0 | Campos-Valdes, Jorge Moisés | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
18-13 | Henriksson, Thomas | Spånga TBK B |
13-9 | Apelqvist, William | Ängby PK B |
10-6 | Ljungars, Harald | Rotebro BTK C |
12-8 | Thorell, David | Spånga TBK B |
3-0 | Zetterström, Carl | Ängby PK B |
18-15 | Westin, Robin | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
15-13 | Elmefjäll, Niklas | Vällingby SK B |
2-0 | Mattsson, Johan | Vällingby SK B |
2-0 | Gotin, Edwin | Vällingby SK B |
4-2 | Berndtsson, Tommy | Täby BTK |
16-14 | Wang, Lennart | Spånga TBK B |
3-2 | Gordon, Gabriel | Vällingby SK B |
7-6 | Heed Elvegård, Fredrik | Ängby PK B |
2-1 | Tordås, Tommy | Rotebro BTK C |
11-11 | Diös, Stefan | Vällingby SK B |
1-1 | Ekdahl, Lars | Täby BTK |
1-1 | Eriksson, Magnus | Rotebro BTK C |
1-1 | Luo, Jenny | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
5-5 | Hanski, Harri | Spånga TBK B |
2-3 | Ahrsjö, Erik | Vällingby SK B |
13-14 | Jonsson, Ludwig | Täby BTK |
1-2 | Olivius, William | Ängby PK B |
1-2 | Thorell, Jakob | Spånga TBK B |
2-3 | Gårdefelt, Jan | Spånga TBK B |
12-14 | Markatatos, Emmanuel | Vällingby SK B |
0-2 | Zettergren, Torbjörn | Vällingby SK B |
5-7 | Picornell, Roberto | Vällingby SK B |
0-2 | Gerby, David | Vällingby SK B |
0-2 | Åberg, Mattias | Täby BTK |
0-2 | Karlsson, Rolf | Täby BTK |
0-2 | Andersson, Bruno | Rotebro BTK C |
0-2 | Lovén, Jonathan | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
0-2 | N/A | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
8-11 | Brazinskas, Sigitas | Vällingby SK B |
5-8 | Brodin, Stefan | Täby BTK |
8-11 | Ullin, Mattias | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
2-5 | Wallin, Torbjörn | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
0-3 | N/A | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
0-4 | Åström, Mikael | Vällingby SK B |
11-17 | Heivert, Jan | IFK Österåkers BTK B |
8-14 | Rezai, Arash | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
1-9 | Borgö, Peter | Spånga TBK B |
2-12 | Persson, Rolf | Rotebro BTK C |
5-16 | Ek, Mats | Rotebro BTK C |
3-14 | Ellvin, Peter | Spånga TBK B |
4-16 | Solvik, Rainer | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
1-13 | Sinimaa, Raul | Rotebro BTK C |
2-14 | Westin, Roshan | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
8-22 | Insulander, August | Täby BTK |
4-18 | Hoffman, Oscar | Täby BTK |
0-16 | Grönlund, Joakim | Tibble-Kungsängen BK B |
3-23 | Karlsson, Björn | Rotebro BTK C |
0-22 | Holm, Ville | Rotebro BTK C |