31-4 | Alvfalk, Maths | Sickla IF |
20-4 | Sacilotto, Axel | Boo KFUM B |
20-6 | Hindorff, Robert | Sickla IF |
17-6 | Brynolf, Jesper | Sickla IF |
24-13 | Gillenfalk, Richard | VIK-47 D |
12-1 | Hässel, Leif | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
11-1 | Holmstedt, Anders | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
19-9 | Von Essen, Martin | Vällingby SK D |
17-8 | Platus, Anders | Sickla IF |
8-0 | Dahlskog, Niklas | Boo KFUM B |
9-1 | Norrby, Sixten | Innerstans BTK C |
8-0 | Jonsson, Lars Anders | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
18-11 | Lande, Gunnar | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
6-0 | Fäldt, Karl-Åke | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
7-1 | Eklund, Olle | Vällingby SK D |
12-7 | Todosijevic, Goran | Boo KFUM B |
11-6 | Öström, Vilhelm | Vällingby SK D |
7-2 | Ansbro, Max | Innerstans BTK C |
5-0 | Johansson, Claes | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
10-6 | Ahrengart, Adam | Boo KFUM B |
6-2 | Arosell, Tony | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
3-0 | Riihonen, Tommi | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
9-6 | Wåhlin, Christian | Sickla IF |
4-1 | Kjellson, Tobias | VIK-47 D |
3-0 | Berglund Nilsson, Simon | VIK-47 D |
3-0 | Sandberg, Daniel | VIK-47 D |
13-10 | Mc Donald, Jonatan | Innerstans BTK C |
4-1 | Öhman, Joachim | Innerstans BTK C |
3-0 | Klingspor-Mattsson, Robert | Innerstans BTK C |
12-9 | Rönnqvist, Fredrik | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
12-10 | Olsson, Ola | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
2-0 | Picornell, Roberto | Vällingby SK D |
2-0 | Dacke, Christofer | VIK-47 D |
15-13 | Fridell, Mona | Spånga TBK C |
10-9 | Sandén, Torbjörn | Boo KFUM B |
2-1 | Sterneby, Johannes | Boo KFUM B |
2-1 | Elm, Anton | Boo KFUM B |
2-1 | Holmdahl, Johan | Innerstans BTK C |
3-2 | Safranek, Paul | Innerstans BTK C |
2-1 | Rosén, Ture | Innerstans BTK C |
2-1 | Keim, Ludvig | Innerstans BTK C |
1-1 | Bohman, Hannes | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
4-4 | N/A | Boo KFUM B, Innerstans BTK C |
5-5 | Sturesson, Magnus | Spånga TBK C |
2-3 | Lublin, David | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
7-8 | Ferm, Tony | Boo KFUM B |
1-2 | Sinkkonen, Soini | Boo KFUM B |
2-3 | Åström, Mikael | Vällingby SK D |
1-2 | Carlsson, Fritjof | Innerstans BTK C |
18-19 | Hallberg, Johnny | Spånga TBK C |
0-2 | Notini, Fredrik | Sickla IF |
4-6 | Ejmert, Tommy | Boo KFUM B |
4-6 | N/A | Boo KFUM B, Innerstans BTK C, IFK Lidingö BTK B |
0-2 | Norgren, Jonny | Boo KFUM B |
0-2 | Simon, Emil | VIK-47 D |
0-2 | Adolfsson, Gösta | VIK-47 D |
0-2 | Rosén, Malte | Innerstans BTK C |
0-2 | Von Reis, Ture | Innerstans BTK C |
1-3 | Andersson, Kenny | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
0-2 | Brokking, Alexander | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
0-2 | Soudah, Simon | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
0-2 | Fröjd, Oskar | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
13-16 | Steiner, Bosse | Vällingby SK D |
7-10 | Reichard, Magnus | Spånga TBK C |
4-8 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF C, Boo KFUM B, Innerstans BTK C |
9-13 | Linderoth, Patrick | Vällingby SK D |
11-15 | Zettergren, Torbjörn | Vällingby SK D |
3-8 | Von Grabczewski, Nicole | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
0-5 | Älenmark, Oscar | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
10-15 | Hellewell, Annika | Spånga TBK C |
0-6 | Olovsson, Jonas | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
0-6 | Liu, Felix | Innerstans BTK C |
5-11 | Gjers, Lucas | Innerstans BTK C |
1-8 | Khalvati, Massoud | Innerstans BTK C |
5-14 | Nordlund, Pelle | VIK-47 D |
5-15 | López, Mauricio | VIK-47 D |
1-13 | Uddare, Samuel | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
5-17 | Allstrin, William | VIK-47 D |
3-16 | Lind, Jan | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
0-13 | Fröjd, Henrik | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
7-20 | Berg, Richard | Spånga TBK C |
4-18 | Eklund, Staffan | VIK-47 D |
6-20 | Persson, Jonas | IFK Lidingö BTK B |
0-15 | Friberg, Anders | Innerstans BTK C |
4-23 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF C, Boo KFUM B, Innerstans BTK C, IFK Lidingö BTK B |