96 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    20.Feb
    17:15
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    47
    60
  • Sun
    20.Feb
    13:45
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    68
    71
  • Sat
    19.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    74
    68
  • Fri
    18.Feb
    18:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    67
    92
  • Mon
    14.Feb
    18:15
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    72
    56
  • Sun
    13.Feb
    15:45
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    55
    80
  • Sun
    13.Feb
    12:15
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    80
    51
  • Sun
    13.Feb
    11:00
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    64
    58
  • Sat
    12.Feb
    17:15
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    91
    63
  • Sat
    12.Feb
    17:15
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    48
    65
  • Sat
    12.Feb
    17:00
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    43
    51
  • Sun
    6.Feb
    18:30
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    89
    61
  • Sun
    6.Feb
    14:45
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    56
    44
  • Sun
    6.Feb
    12:45
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    82
    61
  • Sun
    6.Feb
    10:15
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    99
    70
  • Sat
    5.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    67
    97
  • Sat
    5.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    44
    82
  • Sat
    5.Feb
    13:45
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    58
    61
  • Sun
    23.Jan
    15:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    52
    81
  • Sun
    23.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    29
    101
  • Sun
    23.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    42
    92
  • Sun
    23.Jan
    11:45
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    56
    71
  • Sat
    22.Jan
    16:00
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    58
    50
  • Sat
    22.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    73
    53
  • Sat
    22.Jan
    10:45
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    76
    47
  • Fri
    21.Jan
    20:15
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    108
    77
  • Sun
    16.Jan
    19:00
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    45
    56
  • Sun
    16.Jan
    18:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    56
    90
  • Sun
    16.Jan
    12:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    76
    60
  • Sat
    15.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    79
    56
  • Sat
    15.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    118
    75
  • Fri
    14.Jan
    18:15
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    39
    66
  • Sun
    19.Dec
    17:00
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    50
    44
  • Sun
    19.Dec
    14:30
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    84
    80
  • Sun
    19.Dec
    14:00
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    39
    88
  • Sun
    19.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    62
    65
  • Sat
    18.Dec
    11:30
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    74
    65
  • Sat
    18.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    49
    77
  • Sun
    12.Dec
    18:45
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    82
    72
  • Sun
    12.Dec
    18:15
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    82
    35
  • Sun
    12.Dec
    14:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    65
    90
  • Sat
    11.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    67
    78
  • Sun
    28.Nov
    17:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    35
    80
  • Sun
    28.Nov
    17:00
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    58
    49
  • Sun
    28.Nov
    14:45
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    89
    81
  • Sun
    28.Nov
    14:00
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    54
    59
  • Sun
    28.Nov
    13:15
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    56
    58
  • Sat
    27.Nov
    15:15
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    61
    101
  • Sat
    27.Nov
    12:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    75
    58
  • Sun
    21.Nov
    19:15
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    55
    68
  • Sun
    21.Nov
    18:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    64
    90
  • Sun
    21.Nov
    12:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    57
    47
  • Sat
    20.Nov
    15:45
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    61
    54
  • Sat
    20.Nov
    13:45
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    64
    65
  • Sat
    20.Nov
    13:30
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    59
    64
  • Sun
    14.Nov
    19:15
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    47
    76
  • Sun
    14.Nov
    17:45
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    71
    61
  • Sun
    14.Nov
    16:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    77
    54
  • Sun
    14.Nov
    15:00
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    62
    87
  • Sat
    13.Nov
    16:15
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    96
    32
  • Sat
    13.Nov
    15:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    92
    50
  • Sat
    13.Nov
    12:30
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    49
    62
  • Sat
    13.Nov
    12:00
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    30
    60
  • Sun
    17.Oct
    16:30
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    73
    64
  • Sun
    17.Oct
    13:45
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    54
    61
  • Sun
    17.Oct
    10:30
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    56
    53
  • Sat
    16.Oct
    17:15
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    104
    31
  • Sat
    16.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    56
    47
  • Sat
    16.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    20
    161
  • Fri
    15.Oct
    18:00
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    26
    81
  • Sun
    10.Oct
    18:15
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    73
    56
  • Sun
    10.Oct
    13:45
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    89
    60
  • Sun
    10.Oct
    12:45
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    105
    36
  • Sat
    9.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    33
    71
  • Fri
    8.Oct
    18:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    47
    63
  • Tue
    5.Oct
    19:30
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    91
    66
  • Sun
    3.Oct
    16:15
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    87
    50
  • Sun
    3.Oct
    13:45
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    57
    82
  • Sun
    3.Oct
    12:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    56
    62
  • Sun
    3.Oct
    10:30
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    62
    88
  • Sat
    2.Oct
    17:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    87
    37
  • Sat
    2.Oct
    13:45
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    83
    45
  • Sat
    2.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    57
    48
  • Sun
    26.Sep
    19:15
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    47
    58
  • Sun
    26.Sep
    18:15
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    69
    45
  • Sun
    26.Sep
    13:45
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    72
    63
  • Sun
    26.Sep
    13:00
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    53
    76
  • Sat
    25.Sep
    17:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    65
    88
  • Sat
    25.Sep
    12:15
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    82
    89
  • Sun
    19.Sep
    17:00
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    44
    105
  • Sun
    19.Sep
    15:45
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    56
    88
  • Sun
    19.Sep
    13:45
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    42
    88
  • Sun
    19.Sep
    12:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    76
    46
  • Sat
    18.Sep
    18:00
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    71
    52
  • Sat
    18.Sep
    17:30
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    37
    122
  • Sat
    18.Sep
    13:15
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    39
    56