A

3 matches
Choose layout:
Saturday Mar 26, 2022
  • Sat
    26.Mar
    15:30
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins 2
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Blå
    59
    81
  • Sat
    26.Mar
    11:00
    Logo
    Åkersberga Basket
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins 2
    79
    53
Sunday Mar 13, 2022
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    16:15
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Blå
    Logo
    Åkersberga Basket
    56
    88

B

6 matches
Sunday Mar 27, 2022
  • Sun
    27.Mar
    13:30
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Central Basket Vinröd
    63
    59
  • Sun
    27.Mar
    12:45
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    95
    88
Saturday Mar 26, 2022
  • Sat
    26.Mar
    17:15
    Logo
    Central Basket Vinröd
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    54
    106
Sunday Mar 13, 2022
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    55
    60
Saturday Mar 12, 2022
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    15:30
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    94
    60
Thursday Mar 10, 2022
  • Thu
    10.Mar
    19:00
    Logo
    Central Basket Vinröd
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    41
    73

C

3 matches
Wednesday Mar 30, 2022
  • Wed
    30.Mar
    18:45
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    73
    35
Saturday Mar 26, 2022
  • Sat
    26.Mar
    13:15
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    48
    79
Saturday Mar 12, 2022
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    10:30
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    56
    76

D

6 matches
Sunday Mar 27, 2022
  • Sun
    27.Mar
    13:30
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Vit
    86
    47
  • Sun
    27.Mar
    13:00
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    80
    53
Saturday Mar 26, 2022
  • Sat
    26.Mar
    14:45
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    67
    59
Sunday Mar 13, 2022
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    17:15
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Vit
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    65
    82
Saturday Mar 12, 2022
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    17:15
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    40
    86
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    13:00
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Vit
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    63
    58

E

3 matches
Sunday Mar 27, 2022
  • Sun
    27.Mar
    12:00
    Logo
    Västerås Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    37
    92
Saturday Mar 26, 2022
  • Sat
    26.Mar
    11:00
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Västerås Basket
    70
    49
Friday Mar 11, 2022
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    20:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    96
    60

F

3 matches
Sunday Mar 27, 2022
  • Sun
    27.Mar
    13:00
    Logo
    Vallentuna Basket Röd
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    72
    80
Sunday Mar 13, 2022
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    13:30
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    Logo
    Vallentuna Basket Röd
    74
    51
Saturday Mar 12, 2022
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    13:45
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    63
    51

Slutspel

11 matches
  • Sun
    8.May
    13:00
    Final
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    90
    80
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    17:15
    1/2-2
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    72
    75
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    15:30
    1/2-1
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    88
    75
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:45
    1/4-3
    Logo
    Åkersberga Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    74
    84
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:00
    1/4-4
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Grön
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    65
    55
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:45
    1/4-2
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    64
    56
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:00
    1/4-1
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vit
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    79
    84
  • Sun
    3.Apr
    17:15
    1/8-4
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Djursholm Indians Röd
    64
    61
  • Sun
    3.Apr
    15:30
    1/8-3
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    56
    72
  • Sun
    3.Apr
    15:15
    1/8-2
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Blå
    83
    22
  • Sun
    3.Apr
    13:30
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Grön
    70
    83

Slutspel - B

6 matches
  • Sat
    14.May
    13:15
    Final
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    70
    76
  • Tue
    10.May
    19:00
    1/2-1
    Logo
    Vallentuna Basket Röd
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    40
    54
  • Tue
    3.May
    19:30
    1/2-2
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Vit
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    76
    68
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:30
    1/4-2
    Logo
    Central Basket Vinröd
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    53
    62
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:30
    1/4-3
    Logo
    Alvik Basket Vit
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins 2
    83
    45
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:45
    1/4-4
    Logo
    Haga Haninge
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    102
    17