Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Pojkar U15
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Nivå 1A
Nivå 1B
Nivå 2A
Nivå 2B
Nivå 3A
Nivå 3B
Slutspel
Lions Basket Cup
Nivå 2B
Pojkar U15
88 matches
Show/hide table
K
V
T
P
M+
M-
+/-
L5
Str
1
Vallentuna Basket Röd
13
13
0
26
815
386
429
W
W
W
W
W
13
2
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
13
12
1
24
858
426
432
W
W
W
W
W
9
3
Lidingö Basket
14
11
3
22
1045
472
573
L
L
W
L
W
1
4
Viby Basket
15
10
5
20
886
785
101
W
L
L
W
W
2
5
Tensta Basket
14
6
8
12
558
607
-49
W
L
W
L
L
-2
6
Bollstanäs Grön P07
13
6
7
12
619
726
-107
L
L
L
W
L
-1
7
Tumba Basket
12
5
7
10
395
617
-222
L
L
L
W
L
-1
8
Akropol BBK
15
4
11
8
646
865
-219
L
W
W
L
W
1
9
Södertälje BBK Vit
14
3
11
6
366
615
-249
W
L
L
L
L
-4
10
Blackeberg Vit
15
3
12
6
524
878
-354
W
L
W
L
L
-2
11
Huddinge Basket Svart
12
2
10
4
365
700
-335
L
L
L
W
L
-1
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
Upcoming
Played
85 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Thu
24.Feb
18:00
Blackeberg Vit
Viby Basket
31
65
31
65
31
65
Sun
20.Feb
15:45
Viby Basket
Tensta Basket
75
54
75
54
75
54
Sat
19.Feb
15:30
Blackeberg Vit
Vallentuna Basket Röd
19
82
19
82
19
82
Sat
19.Feb
15:30
Huddinge Basket Svart
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
25
87
25
87
25
87
Sat
19.Feb
13:00
Akropol BBK
Bollstanäs Grön P07
46
35
46
35
46
35
Sat
19.Feb
12:00
Lidingö Basket
Tumba Basket
93
25
93
25
93
25
Sun
13.Feb
10:45
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Lidingö Basket
68
50
68
50
68
50
Sat
12.Feb
17:15
Tumba Basket
Södertälje BBK Vit
38
30
38
30
38
30
Sat
12.Feb
16:15
Vallentuna Basket Röd
Tensta Basket
20
0
20
0
20
0
Sat
12.Feb
14:30
Akropol BBK
Blackeberg Vit
53
55
53
55
53
55
Sat
12.Feb
14:30
Bollstanäs Grön P07
Viby Basket
68
57
68
57
68
57
Sun
6.Feb
17:15
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Bollstanäs Grön P07
84
34
84
34
84
34
Sat
5.Feb
18:45
Huddinge Basket Svart
Blackeberg Vit
45
39
45
39
45
39
Sat
5.Feb
13:15
Bollstanäs Grön P07
Tensta Basket
38
44
38
44
38
44
Sat
5.Feb
10:30
Södertälje BBK Vit
Vallentuna Basket Röd
22
91
22
91
22
91
Sun
23.Jan
13:30
Södertälje BBK Vit
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
35
42
35
42
35
42
Sun
23.Jan
13:15
Lidingö Basket
Huddinge Basket Svart
126
26
126
26
126
26
Sun
23.Jan
12:00
Viby Basket
Vallentuna Basket Röd
37
61
37
61
37
61
Sat
22.Jan
16:15
Vallentuna Basket Röd
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Finished
Sat
22.Jan
15:30
Blackeberg Vit
Bollstanäs Grön P07
67
54
67
54
67
54
Sat
22.Jan
15:15
Tumba Basket
Viby Basket
49
73
49
73
49
73
Sat
22.Jan
12:45
Tensta Basket
Akropol BBK
37
47
37
47
37
47
Sun
16.Jan
15:45
Blackeberg Vit
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
54
79
54
79
54
79
Sun
16.Jan
15:15
Viby Basket
Södertälje BBK Vit
61
27
61
27
61
27
Sun
16.Jan
12:00
Tensta Basket
Huddinge Basket Svart
41
34
41
34
41
34
Sat
15.Jan
16:15
Vallentuna Basket Röd
Lidingö Basket
59
57
59
57
59
57
Sat
15.Jan
13:00
Akropol BBK
Tumba Basket
33
29
33
29
33
29
Sun
19.Dec
13:45
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Tumba Basket
78
24
78
24
78
24
Sun
19.Dec
13:15
Södertälje BBK Vit
Huddinge Basket Svart
30
23
30
23
30
23
Sun
19.Dec
12:00
Akropol BBK
Vallentuna Basket Röd
42
57
42
57
42
57
Sun
19.Dec
11:45
Lidingö Basket
Viby Basket
76
77
76
77
76
77
Sat
18.Dec
17:15
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Tensta Basket
60
20
60
20
60
20
Sat
18.Dec
16:15
Södertälje BBK Vit
Akropol BBK
39
35
39
35
39
35
Sat
18.Dec
15:15
Tumba Basket
Bollstanäs Grön P07
Finished
Sun
12.Dec
12:00
Viby Basket
Akropol BBK
60
48
60
48
60
48
Sun
12.Dec
09:00
Tensta Basket
Blackeberg Vit
54
24
54
24
54
24
Sat
11.Dec
16:30
Tumba Basket
Huddinge Basket Svart
44
34
44
34
44
34
Sat
11.Dec
14:30
Bollstanäs Grön P07
Vallentuna Basket Röd
29
73
29
73
29
73
Sat
11.Dec
12:00
Södertälje BBK Vit
Lidingö Basket
20
93
20
93
20
93
Sun
28.Nov
17:15
Viby Basket
Huddinge Basket Svart
54
30
54
30
54
30
Sun
28.Nov
12:00
Tensta Basket
Alvik Basket (08) -DEL-
48
56
48
56
48
56
Sat
27.Nov
15:30
Blackeberg Vit
Tumba Basket
0
20
0
20
0
20
Sat
27.Nov
12:00
Akropol BBK
Lidingö Basket
19
83
19
83
19
83
Sat
27.Nov
12:00
Bollstanäs Grön P07
Södertälje BBK Vit
20
0
20
0
20
0
Sun
21.Nov
12:00
Tensta Basket
Viby Basket
57
66
57
66
57
66
Sun
21.Nov
12:00
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Huddinge Basket Svart
66
11
66
11
66
11
Sun
21.Nov
11:30
Södertälje BBK Vit
Alvik Basket (08) -DEL-
53
46
53
46
53
46
Sat
20.Nov
16:15
Vallentuna Basket Röd
Blackeberg Vit
20
0
20
0
20
0
Sat
20.Nov
15:15
Tumba Basket
Lidingö Basket
36
85
36
85
36
85
Sat
20.Nov
14:30
Bollstanäs Grön P07
Akropol BBK
83
50
83
50
83
50
Sun
14.Nov
18:00
Huddinge Basket Svart
Akropol BBK
57
76
57
76
57
76
Sun
14.Nov
16:45
Södertälje BBK Vit
Blackeberg Vit
55
33
55
33
55
33
Sun
14.Nov
14:30
Alvik Basket (08) -DEL-
Vallentuna Basket Röd
52
80
52
80
52
80
Sun
14.Nov
12:00
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Viby Basket
89
34
89
34
89
34
Sat
13.Nov
17:00
Lidingö Basket
Bollstanäs Grön P07
90
37
90
37
90
37
Sun
17.Oct
17:15
Alvik Basket (08) -DEL-
Huddinge Basket Svart
65
39
65
39
65
39
Sun
17.Oct
14:45
Södertälje BBK Vit
Tumba Basket
37
40
37
40
37
40
Sun
17.Oct
13:00
Lidingö Basket
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
59
53
59
53
59
53
Sat
16.Oct
17:15
Tumba Basket
Alvik Basket (08) -DEL-
20
0
20
0
20
0
Sat
16.Oct
15:30
Tensta Basket
Vallentuna Basket Röd
35
46
35
46
35
46
Sat
16.Oct
15:00
Blackeberg Vit
Akropol BBK
73
51
73
51
73
51
Sat
16.Oct
12:00
Viby Basket
Bollstanäs Grön P07
58
59
58
59
58
59
Sun
10.Oct
16:00
Huddinge Basket Svart
Lidingö Basket
32
88
32
88
32
88
Sun
10.Oct
12:00
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Södertälje BBK Vit
44
29
44
29
44
29
Sat
9.Oct
15:15
Vallentuna Basket Röd
Viby Basket
67
59
67
59
67
59
Sat
9.Oct
13:00
Akropol BBK
Tensta Basket
52
68
52
68
52
68
Sat
9.Oct
12:00
Bollstanäs Grön P07
Blackeberg Vit
81
36
81
36
81
36
Sun
3.Oct
12:00
Viby Basket
Alvik Basket (08) -DEL-
65
55
65
55
65
55
Sun
3.Oct
10:30
Blackeberg Vit
Lidingö Basket
20
105
20
105
20
105
Sat
2.Oct
16:15
Vallentuna Basket Röd
Tumba Basket
78
18
78
18
78
18
Sat
2.Oct
15:30
Tensta Basket
Södertälje BBK Vit
55
42
55
42
55
42
Sat
2.Oct
14:30
Akropol BBK
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
28
60
28
60
28
60
Sat
2.Oct
12:00
Bollstanäs Grön P07
Huddinge Basket Svart
Finished
Sun
26.Sep
17:15
Viby Basket
Blackeberg Vit
62
34
62
34
62
34
Sun
26.Sep
13:15
Alvik Basket (08) -DEL-
Lidingö Basket
37
65
37
65
37
65
Sun
26.Sep
10:00
Tensta Basket
Bollstanäs Grön P07
41
44
41
44
41
44
Sat
25.Sep
16:30
Vallentuna Basket Röd
Akropol BBK
81
31
81
31
81
31
Sat
25.Sep
15:15
Tumba Basket
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
23
48
23
48
23
48
Sat
25.Sep
12:45
Huddinge Basket Svart
Södertälje BBK Vit
20
0
20
0
20
0
Sun
19.Sep
10:30
Blackeberg Vit
Tensta Basket
39
52
39
52
39
52
Sat
18.Sep
16:15
Vallentuna Basket Röd
Bollstanäs Grön P07
80
37
80
37
80
37
Sat
18.Sep
15:15
Hammarby Basket City Vit 2
Alvik Basket (08) -DEL-
76
36
76
36
76
36
Sat
18.Sep
15:15
Lidingö Basket
Södertälje BBK Vit
20
0
20
0
20
0
Sat
18.Sep
14:30
Akropol BBK
Viby Basket
35
48
35
48
35
48
Sat
18.Sep
13:15
Huddinge Basket Svart
Tumba Basket
28
49
28
49
28
49
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification