Logo
Norrort
18 matches

Djursholm Indians Basketklubb

18 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    24.Sep
    16:15
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Central Gul
    45
    50
  • Sun
    1.Oct
    16:30
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Norrort
    37
    43
  • Sun
    8.Oct
    16:15
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Bajen Basket
    30
    65
  • Sun
    15.Oct
    17:00
    Logo
    SBBK Eagles
    Logo
    Norrort
    65
    32
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    16:00
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    66
    54
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    14:30
    Logo
    Lidingö Cows
    Logo
    Norrort
    45
    50
  • Sun
    19.Nov
    15:00
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    KFUM Backlura
    30
    37
  • Sat
    2.Dec
    15:15
    Logo
    Alvik Vit
    Logo
    Norrort
    64
    63
  • Sat
    16.Dec
    14:45
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Duvbo
    30
    45
  • Sat
    13.Jan
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Norrort
    57
    48
  • Sun
    21.Jan
    16:15
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Kungsholmen OG
    38
    99
  • Sun
    28.Jan
    14:30
    Logo
    Kungsholmen KBK
    Logo
    Norrort
    68
    46
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    Alvik Basket
    Logo
    Norrort
    61
    54
  • Sat
    17.Feb
    14:45
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Central Basket
    35
    51
  • Sun
    10.Mar
    15:30
    Logo
    Central Gul
    Logo
    Norrort
    64
    49
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    16:45
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    44
    36
  • Thu
    21.Mar
    20:40
    Logo
    Bajen Basket
    Logo
    Norrort
    85
    49
  • Sun
    14.Apr
    16:15
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    SBBK Eagles
    61
    54
Show license information

Players

Alexandra Galyas

2004
Guard
Senior Tävling Div 3

Alva Töyrä

2004
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Amanda Älvesand

2004
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Cecilia Eineborg Schön

2006
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Elinea Beckman Gustavsson

2006
Center
Senior Tävling Div 3

Ella Tobiasson

2004
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Elsa Almén

2004
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Emilija Djuricic Kashani

2006
Senior Tävling Div 3

Flora Lagercrantz

2004
Guard
Senior Tävling Div 3

Frida Tamm

2006
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Isabel Lodhi Németh

2005
Senior Tävling Div 3

Josefin Boberg

2004
Senior Tävling Div 3

Josefine Tall

2004
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

LinnÉA Lundman

2006
Dubbellicens BDF

Maja Sahlberg

2004
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Matilda Martinsson

2005
Guard
Dubbellicens BDF

Moa Berglund

2005
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Sophia Galyas

2004
Guard
Senior Tävling Div 3

Sophie Von Sterneck

2004
Senior Tävling Div 3

Tuss Lundgren

2005
Center
Senior Tävling Div 3

Vilma Zakrisson

2003
Senior Tävling Div 3

Zoe Martinsen

2004
Forward
Senior Tävling Div 3

Staff

Johan Sahlberg

Coach
USM och senior

Peter Galyas

Coach
USM och senior
K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
Kungsholmen OG
18 17 1 34 1314 850 464
W
W
W
W
W
11
2
Logo
Duvbo
18 13 5 26 968 789 179
W
W
W
W
W
6
3
Logo
KFUM Backlura
18 13 5 26 955 790 165
L
W
W
W
W
4
4
Logo
Bajen Basket
18 12 6 24 1046 816 230
W
L
W
W
L
-1
5
Logo
SBBK Eagles
18 12 6 24 896 805 91
W
W
L
L
L
-3
6
Logo
Fryshuset Basket
18 11 7 22 957 820 137
L
W
W
W
W
4
7
Logo
Kungsholmen KBK
18 11 7 22 1053 941 112
L
W
L
W
W
2
8
Logo
Alvik Vit
18 10 8 20 921 1075 -154
L
W
W
L
L
-2
9
Logo
Central Gul
18 9 9 18 895 859 36
W
W
L
L
L
-3
10
Logo
Central Basket
18 8 10 16 881 852 29
W
L
L
L
W
1
11
Logo
KFUM Huddinge
18 6 12 12 790 917 -127
L
L
L
L
W
1
12
Logo
Norrort
18 5 13 10 813 1037 -224
L
L
W
L
W
1
13
Logo
Lidingö Cows
18 4 14 8 676 1010 -334
W
L
L
L
L
-4
14
Logo
Alvik Basket
18 2 16 4 726 1035 -309
L
L
L
L
L
-5
15
Logo
Tureberg Basket
18 2 16 4 845 1140 -295
L
W
L
W
L
-1