Logo
Fryshuset Basket
18 matches

Fryshuset Basket Ungdomsklubb

18 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    23.Sep
    15:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Central Basket
    55
    40
  • Sun
    1.Oct
    15:45
    Logo
    Alvik Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    32
    58
  • Sat
    7.Oct
    13:45
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Central Gul
    55
    58
  • Sun
    15.Oct
    17:15
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    43
    47
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Bajen Basket
    36
    48
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    15:30
    Logo
    SBBK Eagles
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    46
    42
  • Sat
    18.Nov
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    69
    28
  • Sun
    3.Dec
    14:15
    Logo
    Lidingö Cows
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    42
    38
  • Sun
    10.Dec
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Backlura
    38
    48
  • Sun
    17.Dec
    13:30
    Logo
    Alvik Vit
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    68
    60
  • Sat
    13.Jan
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Norrort
    57
    48
  • Sat
    20.Jan
    14:30
    Logo
    Duvbo
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    44
    59
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    14:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen KBK
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    58
    59
  • Sun
    18.Feb
    14:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Kungsholmen OG
    64
    73
  • Sun
    10.Mar
    13:45
    Logo
    Central Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    34
    53
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Alvik Basket
    62
    37
  • Sun
    24.Mar
    12:15
    Logo
    Central Gul
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    33
    46
  • Sun
    14.Apr
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    59
    40
Show license information

Players

Amanda Fredin

1986

Avalon Curtis

1990

Bezza Alemayehu

1997

Carolina Lundman

1986

Cecile Makakala

1994

Cynthia Kumbi

1993

Isatou Jatta

2002

Jenny Seger

1996

Karin Vennström

1979

Katinka Partridge

1974

Linda Eidensten

1977

Lisen Pändel

1988

Maja Westman

1987

Malin Wahlberg

1986

Maria Seger

1996

Milena Samson

1990

Mimmi Malmaci

1992

Negar Eshaghi

1997

Sara Ngoie

1998

Staff

K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
Kungsholmen OG
18 17 1 34 1314 850 464
W
W
W
W
W
11
2
Logo
Duvbo
18 13 5 26 968 789 179
W
W
W
W
W
6
3
Logo
KFUM Backlura
18 13 5 26 955 790 165
L
W
W
W
W
4
4
Logo
Bajen Basket
18 12 6 24 1046 816 230
W
L
W
W
L
-1
5
Logo
SBBK Eagles
18 12 6 24 896 805 91
W
W
L
L
L
-3
6
Logo
Fryshuset Basket
18 11 7 22 957 820 137
L
W
W
W
W
4
7
Logo
Kungsholmen KBK
18 11 7 22 1053 941 112
L
W
L
W
W
2
8
Logo
Alvik Vit
18 10 8 20 921 1075 -154
L
W
W
L
L
-2
9
Logo
Central Gul
18 9 9 18 895 859 36
W
W
L
L
L
-3
10
Logo
Central Basket
18 8 10 16 881 852 29
W
L
L
L
W
1
11
Logo
KFUM Huddinge
18 6 12 12 790 917 -127
L
L
L
L
W
1
12
Logo
Norrort
18 5 13 10 813 1037 -224
L
L
W
L
W
1
13
Logo
Lidingö Cows
18 4 14 8 676 1010 -334
W
L
L
L
L
-4
14
Logo
Alvik Basket
18 2 16 4 726 1035 -309
L
L
L
L
L
-5
15
Logo
Tureberg Basket
18 2 16 4 845 1140 -295
L
W
L
W
L
-1