Logo
KFUM Huddinge
18 matches

KFUM Huddinge Basketklubb

18 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    24.Sep
    17:00
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Alvik Vit
    46
    63
  • Sun
    1.Oct
    16:30
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Norrort
    37
    43
  • Sat
    7.Oct
    15:45
    Logo
    Duvbo
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    62
    59
  • Sun
    15.Oct
    17:15
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    43
    47
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    17:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen OG
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    68
    43
  • Sun
    19.Nov
    16:00
    Logo
    Central Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    57
    31
  • Sun
    3.Dec
    15:15
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Alvik Basket
    48
    45
  • Sun
    10.Dec
    13:45
    Logo
    Central Gul
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    52
    61
  • Sun
    14.Jan
    15:15
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Bajen Basket
    44
    64
  • Sun
    21.Jan
    17:15
    Logo
    SBBK Eagles
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    51
    53
  • Sun
    28.Jan
    16:15
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    52
    44
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    15:15
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    KFUM Backlura
    53
    50
  • Sun
    11.Feb
    15:45
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Kungsholmen KBK
    53
    71
  • Sun
    18.Feb
    15:15
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Lidingö Cows
    37
    38
  • Sun
    17.Mar
    16:45
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    44
    36
  • Sun
    24.Mar
    16:30
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    Logo
    Duvbo
    34
    59
  • Sun
    14.Apr
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    59
    40
  • Sun
    21.Apr
    16:15
    Logo
    Alvik Vit
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge
    0
    20
Show license information

Players

Agnes Helander

1995

Alexia Classon

1992

Angela Monroe

1977

Anna Löfgren Claesson

1982

Anna Telg

1991

Carolina Lindgren Karatsinidis

1975

Emelie Bolling

1997

Erika Johansson

1979

Helena Masso

1986

Jenny Mårud

1974

Johanna Brunius

1979

Julia Edén

1993

Katja Lefwerth

1970

Linda Höglund

1994

Lisa Nüth Falk

1974

Luanda Rodriguez

1995

Lydia Tebibel

1997

Madeleine Wiklund

1986

Malin Jansson

1985

Maria Wesselmark

1977

Maroua Zaher

1996

Matilda Zaniol

2007

Nina Hallin

1997

Nina Pihl

1979

Patricia Cirera Diaz

1980

Velma Benno

2000

Vera Mårud

2006

Veronica Hamzehnejad

1998

Staff

K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
Kungsholmen OG
18 17 1 34 1314 850 464
W
W
W
W
W
11
2
Logo
Duvbo
18 13 5 26 968 789 179
W
W
W
W
W
6
3
Logo
KFUM Backlura
18 13 5 26 955 790 165
L
W
W
W
W
4
4
Logo
Bajen Basket
18 12 6 24 1046 816 230
W
L
W
W
L
-1
5
Logo
SBBK Eagles
18 12 6 24 896 805 91
W
W
L
L
L
-3
6
Logo
Fryshuset Basket
18 11 7 22 957 820 137
L
W
W
W
W
4
7
Logo
Kungsholmen KBK
18 11 7 22 1053 941 112
L
W
L
W
W
2
8
Logo
Alvik Vit
18 10 8 20 921 1075 -154
L
W
W
L
L
-2
9
Logo
Central Gul
18 9 9 18 895 859 36
W
W
L
L
L
-3
10
Logo
Central Basket
18 8 10 16 881 852 29
W
L
L
L
W
1
11
Logo
KFUM Huddinge
18 6 12 12 790 917 -127
L
L
L
L
W
1
12
Logo
Norrort
18 5 13 10 813 1037 -224
L
L
W
L
W
1
13
Logo
Lidingö Cows
18 4 14 8 676 1010 -334
W
L
L
L
L
-4
14
Logo
Alvik Basket
18 2 16 4 726 1035 -309
L
L
L
L
L
-5
15
Logo
Tureberg Basket
18 2 16 4 845 1140 -295
L
W
L
W
L
-1