2-manna Seriespelet Division 11

LagSpelatV OFMatch Poäng
1. Beijing Dragons 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. De övriga 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. DF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Finlandia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Hornstulls Farligaste 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. T2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Team Racketic 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Omgång 1
Tis 22/01 2019
19:45T2 - DF(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
19:45Finlandia - Hornstulls Farligaste(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
19:45De övriga - Team Racketic(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)
20:45Team Racketic - Hornstulls Farligaste(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
20:45De övriga - DF(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
20:45Finlandia - T2(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)

Omgång 2
Tis 05/02 2019
19:45Team Racketic - T2(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
19:45Beijing Dragons - Finlandia(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
19:45DF - Hornstulls Farligaste(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)
20:45Hornstulls Farligaste - T2(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
20:45Beijing Dragons - Team Racketic(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
20:45Finlandia - DF(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)

Omgång 3
Tis 19/02 2019
19:45T2 - Hornstulls Farligaste(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
19:45Finlandia - Team Racketic(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
19:45Beijing Dragons - De övriga(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)
20:45Finlandia - Beijing Dragons(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
20:45Hornstulls Farligaste - De övriga(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
20:45T2 - Team Racketic(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)

Omgång 4
Tis 05/03 2019
19:45Beijing Dragons - DF(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
19:45De övriga - T2(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
19:45Hornstulls Farligaste - Team Racketic(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)
20:45Hornstulls Farligaste - DF(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
20:45Beijing Dragons - T2(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
20:45Team Racketic - De övriga(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)

Omgång 5
Tis 19/03 2019
19:45DF - De övriga(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
19:45T2 - Beijing Dragons(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
19:45Team Racketic - Finlandia(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)
20:45DF - Team Racketic(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
20:45T2 - Finlandia(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
20:45De övriga - Beijing Dragons(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)

Omgång 6
Tis 02/04 2019
19:45Team Racketic - Beijing Dragons(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
19:45De övriga - Hornstulls Farligaste(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
19:45DF - Finlandia(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)
20:45Team Racketic - DF(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
20:45De övriga - Finlandia(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
20:45Beijing Dragons - Hornstulls Farligaste(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)

Omgång 7
Tis 23/04 2019
19:45T2 - De övriga(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
19:45DF - Beijing Dragons(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
19:45Hornstulls Farligaste - Finlandia(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)
20:45DF - T2(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 1&2)
20:45Hornstulls Farligaste - Beijing Dragons(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 3&4)
20:45Finlandia - De övriga(Kärrtorpshallen Nedre Bord 5&6)
Powered by FX