Herr Söder Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. RIBBA 14 11 0 3 78-28 33
2. RCD Independiente 14 10 2 2 74-31 32
3. Legge Luna 14 8 2 4 45-32 26
4. ADPHUS 14 7 2 5 53-51 23
5. Leyton United 14 5 1 8 45-65 16
6. AllAVII Sthlm Syd 14 4 2 8 36-60 14
7. GP 14 3 1 10 37-74 10
8. Team Kris 14 2 2 10 40-67 8

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Lindholm, Edwin LindholmRCD Independiente12171128
Ngethe, GeorgeADPHUS1117825
Usov, AntonRIBBA12131124
Popescu, AdrianADPHUS11101424
Wahlén, ChristianRIBBA612820
 


Omgång 1
Sön 19/11 2017
09:15RIBBA - Team Kris(Skarpnäckshallen) 4 - 3 Detaljer
09:50ADPHUS - RCD Independiente(Skarpnäckshallen) 4 - 4 Detaljer
10:25GP - Legge Luna(Skarpnäckshallen) 1 - 6 Detaljer
11:00Leyton United - AllAVII Sthlm Syd(Skarpnäckshallen) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 10/12 2017
09:15Team Kris - ADPHUS(Skarpnäckshallen) 7 - 3 Detaljer
09:50RCD Independiente - GP(Skarpnäckshallen) 7 - 1 Detaljer
10:25Legge Luna - Leyton United(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 4 Detaljer
11:00AllAVII Sthlm Syd - RIBBA(Skarpnäckshallen) 0 - 11 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 17/12 2017
09:15RIBBA - Legge Luna(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 2 Detaljer
09:50AllAVII Sthlm Syd - Team Kris(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 2 Detaljer
10:25GP - ADPHUS(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 3 Detaljer
11:00Leyton United - RCD Independiente(Skarpnäckshallen) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 14/01 2018
09:15ADPHUS - Leyton United(Skarpnäckshallen) 5 - 4 Detaljer
09:50ADPHUS - Legge Luna(Skarpnäckshallen) 0 - 3 Detaljer
10:25Leyton United - RIBBA(Skarpnäckshallen) 0 - 6 Detaljer
11:00Legge Luna - AllAVII Sthlm Syd(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 1 Detaljer
11:35RCD Independiente - RIBBA(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 0 Detaljer
12:10GP - AllAVII Sthlm Syd(Skarpnäckshallen) 1 - 7 Detaljer
12:45Team Kris - RCD Independiente(Skarpnäckshallen) 1 - 5 Detaljer
13:20Team Kris - GP(Skarpnäckshallen) 8 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 21/01 2018
09:15AllAVII Sthlm Syd - RCD Independiente(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 8 Detaljer
09:50Legge Luna - Team Kris(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 2 Detaljer
10:25RIBBA - ADPHUS(Skarpnäckshallen) 7 - 2 Detaljer
11:00Leyton United - GP(Skarpnäckshallen) 8 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 28/01 2018
09:15ADPHUS - AllAVII Sthlm Syd(Skarpnäckshallen) 5 - 2 Detaljer
09:50RCD Independiente - Legge Luna(Skarpnäckshallen) 6 - 1 Detaljer
10:25Team Kris - Leyton United(Skarpnäckshallen) 1 - 5 Detaljer
11:00GP - RIBBA(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 04/02 2018
09:15RIBBA - Leyton United(Skarpnäckshallen) 6 - 0 Detaljer
09:50AllAVII Sthlm Syd - GP(Skarpnäckshallen) 4 - 3 Detaljer
10:25Legge Luna - ADPHUS(Skarpnäckshallen) 4 - 2 Detaljer
11:00RCD Independiente - Team Kris(Skarpnäckshallen) 12 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 18/02 2018
09:15ADPHUS - Team Kris(Skarpnäckshallen) 8 - 3 Detaljer
09:50GP - RCD Independiente(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 6 Detaljer
10:25RIBBA - AllAVII Sthlm Syd(Skarpnäckshallen) 9 - 1 Detaljer
11:00Leyton United - Legge Luna(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 25/02 2018
09:15ADPHUS - GP(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 4 Detaljer
09:50Team Kris - AllAVII Sthlm Syd(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 5 Detaljer
10:25RCD Independiente - Leyton United(Skarpnäckshallen) 4 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Legge Luna - RIBBA(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 11/03 2018
09:15RIBBA - RCD Independiente(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 4 Detaljer
09:50AllAVII Sthlm Syd - Legge Luna(Skarpnäckshallen) 1 - 1 Detaljer
10:25GP - Team Kris(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 1 Detaljer
11:00Leyton United - ADPHUS(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 18/03 2018
09:15RCD Independiente - AllAVII Sthlm Syd(Skarpnäckshallen) 5 - 2 Detaljer
09:50Team Kris - Legge Luna(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 6 Detaljer
10:25GP - Leyton United(Skarpnäckshallen) 8 - 1 Detaljer
11:00ADPHUS - RIBBA(Skarpnäckshallen) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 25/03 2018
09:15Leyton United - Team Kris(Skarpnäckshallen) 6 - 3 Detaljer
09:50AllAVII Sthlm Syd - ADPHUS(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 4 Detaljer
10:25Legge Luna - RCD Independiente(Skarpnäckshallen) 2 - 1 Detaljer
11:00RIBBA - GP(Skarpnäckshallen) 9 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 02/04 2018
11:15RCD Independiente - ADPHUS(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 4 Detaljer
11:50AllAVII Sthlm Syd - Leyton United(Skarpnäckshallen) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
12:25Team Kris - RIBBA(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 5 Detaljer
13:00Legge Luna - GP(Skarpnäckshallen) 3 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX