Herr Söder Division 6

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Olugn FF 14 9 4 1 48-22 31
2. Dardania 14 9 1 4 56-35 28
3. FC Nickduell 14 7 3 4 48-36 24
4. Musculosos FC 14 7 1 6 41-27 22
5. Mardrömselvan 14 5 2 7 45-41 17
6. Inter United Juniors 14 5 2 7 33-42 17
7. Söderort United 14 3 2 9 24-49 11
8. Svineri Måndag 14 3 1 10 23-66 10

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Backström, PatrikFC Nickduell1271623
Eriksson, JonasOlugn FF816521
Fransson, RasmusFC Nickduell1313619
Berg, EliasFC Nickduell1112517
Moussavi, KeivanOlugn FF99514
 


Omgång 1
Sön 19/11 2017
09:15Musculosos FC - FC Nickduell(Farstahallen 4) 3 - 4 Detaljer
09:50Dardania - Olugn FF(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 6 Detaljer
10:25Söderort United - Svineri Måndag(Farstahallen 4) 0 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Inter United Juniors - Mardrömselvan(Farstahallen 4) 5 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 26/11 2017
09:15Svineri Måndag - Dardania(Farstahallen 4) 0 - 6 Detaljer
09:50Olugn FF - Inter United Juniors(Farstahallen 4) 2 - 3 Detaljer
10:25Mardrömselvan - Musculosos FC(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 2 Detaljer
11:00FC Nickduell - Söderort United(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 03/12 2017
09:15Musculosos FC - Olugn FF(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 3 Detaljer
09:50Inter United Juniors - Dardania(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 2 Detaljer
10:25Söderort United - Mardrömselvan(Farstahallen 4) 2 - 1 Detaljer
11:00FC Nickduell - Svineri Måndag(Farstahallen 4) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 10/12 2017
09:15Dardania - Musculosos FC(Farstahallen 4) 2 - 3 Detaljer
09:50Svineri Måndag - Inter United Juniors(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 5 Detaljer
10:25Mardrömselvan - FC Nickduell(Farstahallen 4) 3 - 1 Detaljer
11:00Olugn FF - Söderort United(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 17/12 2017
09:15FC Nickduell - Olugn FF(Farstahallen 4) 2 - 4 Detaljer
09:50Musculosos FC - Inter United Juniors(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 0 Detaljer
10:25Söderort United - Dardania(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 3 Detaljer
11:00Mardrömselvan - Svineri Måndag(Farstahallen 4) 7 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 07/01 2018
09:15Svineri Måndag - Musculosos FC(Skarpnäckshallen) 0 - 9 Detaljer
09:50Dardania - FC Nickduell(Skarpnäckshallen) 5 - 5 Detaljer
10:25Inter United Juniors - Söderort United(Skarpnäckshallen) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
11:00Olugn FF - Mardrömselvan(Skarpnäckshallen) 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 14/01 2018
09:15Olugn FF - Svineri Måndag(Farstahallen 4) 5 - 1 Detaljer
09:50FC Nickduell - Inter United Juniors(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 2 Detaljer
10:25Söderort United - Musculosos FC(Farstahallen 4) 0 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Mardrömselvan - Dardania(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 21/01 2018
09:15FC Nickduell - Musculosos FC(Farstahallen 4) 5 - 3 Detaljer
09:50Olugn FF - Dardania(Farstahallen 4) 2 - 0 Detaljer
10:25Mardrömselvan - Inter United Juniors(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 1 Detaljer
11:00Svineri Måndag - Söderort United(Farstahallen 4) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 28/01 2018
09:15Dardania - Svineri Måndag(Farstahallen 4) 3 - 4 Detaljer
09:50Inter United Juniors - Olugn FF(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 2 Detaljer
10:25Musculosos FC - Mardrömselvan(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 3 Detaljer
11:00Söderort United - FC Nickduell(Farstahallen 4) 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 04/02 2018
09:15Svineri Måndag - FC Nickduell(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 5 Detaljer
09:50Olugn FF - Musculosos FC(Farstahallen 4) 0 - 0 Detaljer
10:25Mardrömselvan - Söderort United(Farstahallen 4) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
11:00Dardania - Inter United Juniors(Farstahallen 4) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 04/03 2018
09:15Musculosos FC - Dardania(Skarpnäckshallen) 0 - 3 Detaljer
09:50Inter United Juniors - Svineri Måndag(Skarpnäckshallen) 5 - 1 Detaljer
10:25FC Nickduell - Mardrömselvan(Skarpnäckshallen) 1 - 2 Detaljer
11:00Söderort United - Olugn FF(Skarpnäckshallen) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 11/03 2018
09:15Olugn FF - FC Nickduell(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 1 Detaljer
09:50Inter United Juniors - Musculosos FC(Farstahallen 4) 3 - 2 Detaljer
10:25Svineri Måndag - Mardrömselvan(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Dardania - Söderort United(Farstahallen 4) 6 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 18/03 2018
09:15Musculosos FC - Svineri Måndag(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 0 Detaljer
09:50FC Nickduell - Dardania(Farstahallen 4) 3 - 5 Detaljer
10:25Söderort United - Inter United Juniors(Farstahallen 4) 4 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Mardrömselvan - Olugn FF(Farstahallen 4) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 25/03 2018
09:15Svineri Måndag - Olugn FF(Farstahallen 4) 1 - 7 Detaljer
09:50Inter United Juniors - FC Nickduell(Farstahallen 4) 2 - 2 Detaljer
10:25Musculosos FC - Söderort United(Farstahallen 4) 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:00Dardania - Mardrömselvan(Farstahallen 4) 5 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX