Herr Söder Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. RIBBA 14 11 0 3 78-28 33
2. RCD Independiente 14 10 2 2 74-31 32
3. Legge Luna 14 8 2 4 45-32 26
4. ADPHUS 14 7 2 5 53-51 23
5. Leyton United 14 5 1 8 45-65 16
6. AllAVII Sthlm Syd 14 4 2 8 36-60 14
7. GP 14 3 1 10 37-74 10
8. Team Kris 14 2 2 10 40-67 8

   Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Lindholm, Edwin LindholmRCD Independiente12171128
Ngethe, GeorgeADPHUS1117825
Usov, AntonRIBBA12131124
Avered, MaxLegge Luna1212416
Wahlén, ChristianRIBBA612820
Elmourabit, KarimLeyton United511112
Brandt, JimmyLegge Luna1211617
Myhrman, OlaRCD Independiente1311718
Popescu, AdrianADPHUS11101424
Berglund, MarcusRCD Independiente1010818
Lobo Öhman, Alexander SousaRCD Independiente1310717
Buljovcic, JosipADPHUS1010515
said, saberRIBBA49514
Jovanovic, NovicaRIBBA87714
Lindahl, MicheLegge Luna117411
Zetterman, AntonRCD Independiente116713
Doverland, DavidRIBBA5549
Nordh, Jonas RCD Independiente75510
Toccaceli, AlexanderRIBBA5527
Umana, AndresRCD Independiente1441014
Narinder, StephanRIBBA3448
Smakici, ChendrimLeyton United5426
Pörtfors, PekkaRCD Independiente6459
Johnsson, JonathanRIBBA2325
Wicklén, JohanRCD Independiente1303
Bonnevie, StephanRIBBA4358
Taleb, BahmanADPHUS11336
Åkerman, RasmusRIBBA7358
Sinkam, Richard ADPHUS10358
Hilowle, SaladRCD Independiente6257
Galali, MustafaLeyton United5246
Ilin, IonutADPHUS11235
Lasses, JoelRIBBA3202
Ruzic, Dejan RIBBA3213
Jovanovic, ZoranRIBBA4224
Wallström, SimonRCD Independiente6134
Östlund, SamuelLegge Luna9134
Mirion, BucurADPHUS11123
Malm, HelenaLegge Luna11112
Sovina, DaliborADPHUS11145
Weijmers, PatrikLegge Luna6112
Karlsson, MatteLegge Luna3112
Bark, LinusLegge Luna9134
Lundgren, Mathias Legge Luna6112
Lindeman, JonasRIBBA5134
Legendar, AliLeyton United5134
Calderon, GabrielRIBBA2101
Del piero, WilliamLeyton United4101
Jornert, ChristofferLegge Luna13011
Garcia, AronADPHUS1000
Johansson, DanielLegge Luna5000
Ben Bouzid, AminLeyton United3000
Jacobsson, RickardADPHUS11000
Barrios, Cesar RIBBA3000
Karwowski, SebastianRIBBA10044
Raya, MohamadADPHUS10000
Vagic, IvanRIBBA1011
Uchak, CaffarADPHUS11000
Gavelius, AndreasLegge Luna1000
Ilin, Valentin ADPHUS11022
Colarte, GiulianoRCD Independiente6000
Norlin, MartinRCD Independiente1000
Larsson, TobiasLegge Luna1000
Göker, KorayLeyton United5000
Abdullah, RawazLeyton United3000
Lamrabti, SamirLeyton United3000
Mukuru, AlexanderLeyton United3000
Petersson, Martin RCD Independiente1000
Aimer, KararLeyton United5066
El Niño , AmerLeyton United5011
Yildirim, Cemil BedranLeyton United3000
Trisic, Aleksandar RIBBA1000