Herr Söder Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. RIBBA 14 11 0 3 78-28 33
2. RCD Independiente 14 10 2 2 74-31 32
3. Legge Luna 14 8 2 4 45-32 26
4. ADPHUS 14 7 2 5 53-51 23
5. Leyton United 14 5 1 8 45-65 16
6. AllAVII Sthlm Syd 14 4 2 8 36-60 14
7. GP 14 3 1 10 37-74 10
8. Team Kris 14 2 2 10 40-67 8

   Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
N/ARCD Independiente12171128
N/AADPHUS1117825
N/ARIBBA12131124
N/AADPHUS11101424
N/ARIBBA612820
N/ARCD Independiente1311718
N/ARCD Independiente1010818
N/ARCD Independiente1310717
N/ALegge Luna1211617
N/ALegge Luna1212416
N/AADPHUS1010515
N/ARIBBA87714
N/ARCD Independiente1441014
N/ARIBBA49514
N/ARCD Independiente116713
N/ALeyton United511112
N/ALegge Luna117411
N/ARCD Independiente75510
N/ARCD Independiente6459
N/ARIBBA5549
N/ARIBBA4358
N/AADPHUS10358
N/ARIBBA3448
N/ARIBBA7358
N/ARIBBA5527
N/ARCD Independiente6257
N/AADPHUS11336
N/ALeyton United5066
N/ALeyton United5426
N/ALeyton United5246
N/AADPHUS11235
N/AADPHUS11145
N/ARIBBA2325
N/ALegge Luna9134
N/ARCD Independiente6134
N/ALeyton United5134
N/ALegge Luna9134
N/ARIBBA4224
N/ARIBBA10044
N/ARIBBA5134
N/AADPHUS11123
N/ARIBBA3213
N/ARCD Independiente1303
N/AADPHUS11022
N/ALegge Luna11112
N/ALegge Luna6112
N/ALegge Luna6112
N/ALegge Luna3112
N/ARIBBA3202
N/ARIBBA1011
N/ALeyton United5011
N/ALeyton United4101
N/ALegge Luna13011
N/ARIBBA2101
N/ALeyton United3000
N/AADPHUS1000
N/ARIBBA3000
N/AADPHUS10000
N/ALegge Luna5000
N/AADPHUS11000
N/AADPHUS11000
N/ALegge Luna1000
N/ARCD Independiente1000
N/ARCD Independiente1000
N/ALegge Luna1000
N/ALeyton United5000
N/ALeyton United3000
N/ALeyton United3000
N/ALeyton United3000
N/ALeyton United3000
N/ARCD Independiente6000
N/ARIBBA1000