Herr Söder Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. RIBBA 14 11 0 3 78-28 33
2. RCD Independiente 14 10 2 2 74-31 32
3. Legge Luna 14 8 2 4 45-32 26
4. ADPHUS 14 7 2 5 53-51 23
5. Leyton United 14 5 1 8 45-65 16
6. AllAVII Sthlm Syd 14 4 2 8 36-60 14
7. GP 14 3 1 10 37-74 10
8. Team Kris 14 2 2 10 40-67 8

   Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Lindholm, Edwin LindholmRCD Independiente12171128
Ngethe, GeorgeADPHUS1117825
Usov, AntonRIBBA12131124
Popescu, AdrianADPHUS11101424
Wahlén, ChristianRIBBA612820
Myhrman, OlaRCD Independiente1311718
Berglund, MarcusRCD Independiente1010818
Lobo Öhman, Alexander SousaRCD Independiente1310717
Brandt, JimmyLegge Luna1211617
Avered, MaxLegge Luna1212416
Buljovcic, JosipADPHUS1010515
Jovanovic, NovicaRIBBA87714
Umana, AndresRCD Independiente1441014
said, saberRIBBA49514
Zetterman, AntonRCD Independiente116713
Elmourabit, KarimLeyton United511112
Lindahl, MicheLegge Luna117411
Nordh, Jonas RCD Independiente75510
Pörtfors, PekkaRCD Independiente6459
Doverland, DavidRIBBA5549
Bonnevie, StephanRIBBA4358
Sinkam, Richard ADPHUS10358
Narinder, StephanRIBBA3448
Åkerman, RasmusRIBBA7358
Toccaceli, AlexanderRIBBA5527
Hilowle, SaladRCD Independiente6257
Taleb, BahmanADPHUS11336
Aimer, KararLeyton United5066
Smakici, ChendrimLeyton United5426
Galali, MustafaLeyton United5246
Ilin, IonutADPHUS11235
Sovina, DaliborADPHUS11145
Johnsson, JonathanRIBBA2325
Östlund, SamuelLegge Luna9134
Wallström, SimonRCD Independiente6134
Legendar, AliLeyton United5134
Bark, LinusLegge Luna9134
Jovanovic, ZoranRIBBA4224
Karwowski, SebastianRIBBA10044
Lindeman, JonasRIBBA5134
Mirion, BucurADPHUS11123
Ruzic, Dejan RIBBA3213
Wicklén, JohanRCD Independiente1303
Ilin, Valentin ADPHUS11022
Malm, HelenaLegge Luna11112
Weijmers, PatrikLegge Luna6112
Lundgren, Mathias Legge Luna6112
Karlsson, MatteLegge Luna3112
Lasses, JoelRIBBA3202
Vagic, IvanRIBBA1011
El Niño , AmerLeyton United5011
Del piero, WilliamLeyton United4101
Jornert, ChristofferLegge Luna13011
Calderon, GabrielRIBBA2101
Ben Bouzid, AminLeyton United3000
Garcia, AronADPHUS1000
Barrios, Cesar RIBBA3000
Raya, MohamadADPHUS10000
Johansson, DanielLegge Luna5000
Jacobsson, RickardADPHUS11000
Uchak, CaffarADPHUS11000
Gavelius, AndreasLegge Luna1000
Petersson, Martin RCD Independiente1000
Norlin, MartinRCD Independiente1000
Larsson, TobiasLegge Luna1000
Göker, KorayLeyton United5000
Abdullah, RawazLeyton United3000
Lamrabti, SamirLeyton United3000
Mukuru, AlexanderLeyton United3000
Yildirim, Cemil BedranLeyton United3000
Colarte, GiulianoRCD Independiente6000
Trisic, Aleksandar RIBBA1000