Herr Söder Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. RIBBA 14 11 0 3 78-28 33
2. RCD Independiente 14 10 2 2 74-31 32
3. Legge Luna 14 8 2 4 45-32 26
4. ADPHUS 14 7 2 5 53-51 23
5. Leyton United 14 5 1 8 45-65 16
6. AllAVII Sthlm Syd 14 4 2 8 36-60 14
7. GP 14 3 1 10 37-74 10
8. Team Kris 14 2 2 10 40-67 8

   Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Umana, AndresRCD Independiente1441014
Jornert, ChristofferLegge Luna13011
Myhrman, OlaRCD Independiente1311718
Lobo Öhman, Alexander SousaRCD Independiente1310717
Usov, AntonRIBBA12131124
Avered, MaxLegge Luna1212416
Brandt, JimmyLegge Luna1211617
Lindholm, Edwin LindholmRCD Independiente12171128
Ilin, IonutADPHUS11235
Uchak, CaffarADPHUS11000
Popescu, AdrianADPHUS11101424
Zetterman, AntonRCD Independiente116713
Sovina, DaliborADPHUS11145
Ngethe, GeorgeADPHUS1117825
Lindahl, MicheLegge Luna117411
Jacobsson, RickardADPHUS11000
Mirion, BucurADPHUS11123
Taleb, BahmanADPHUS11336
Malm, HelenaLegge Luna11112
Ilin, Valentin ADPHUS11022
Buljovcic, JosipADPHUS1010515
Raya, MohamadADPHUS10000
Karwowski, SebastianRIBBA10044
Sinkam, Richard ADPHUS10358
Berglund, MarcusRCD Independiente1010818
Bark, LinusLegge Luna9134
Östlund, SamuelLegge Luna9134
Jovanovic, NovicaRIBBA87714
Nordh, Jonas RCD Independiente75510
Åkerman, RasmusRIBBA7358
Colarte, GiulianoRCD Independiente6000
Hilowle, SaladRCD Independiente6257
Wallström, SimonRCD Independiente6134
Weijmers, PatrikLegge Luna6112
Lundgren, Mathias Legge Luna6112
Wahlén, ChristianRIBBA612820
Pörtfors, PekkaRCD Independiente6459
Elmourabit, KarimLeyton United511112
Galali, MustafaLeyton United5246
Johansson, DanielLegge Luna5000
Toccaceli, AlexanderRIBBA5527
Legendar, AliLeyton United5134
Lindeman, JonasRIBBA5134
Smakici, ChendrimLeyton United5426
Göker, KorayLeyton United5000
Doverland, DavidRIBBA5549
Aimer, KararLeyton United5066
El Niño , AmerLeyton United5011
Bonnevie, StephanRIBBA4358
said, saberRIBBA49514
Del piero, WilliamLeyton United4101
Jovanovic, ZoranRIBBA4224
Abdullah, RawazLeyton United3000
Ruzic, Dejan RIBBA3213
Mukuru, AlexanderLeyton United3000
Barrios, Cesar RIBBA3000
Narinder, StephanRIBBA3448
Yildirim, Cemil BedranLeyton United3000
Karlsson, MatteLegge Luna3112
Lasses, JoelRIBBA3202
Ben Bouzid, AminLeyton United3000
Lamrabti, SamirLeyton United3000
Johnsson, JonathanRIBBA2325
Calderon, GabrielRIBBA2101
Vagic, IvanRIBBA1011
Larsson, TobiasLegge Luna1000
Garcia, AronADPHUS1000
Gavelius, AndreasLegge Luna1000
Norlin, MartinRCD Independiente1000
Petersson, Martin RCD Independiente1000
Wicklén, JohanRCD Independiente1303
Trisic, Aleksandar RIBBA1000