Pingisligan damer

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Storfors BTK 4 3 1 0 23-8 78-37 1148-960 7
2. Team Mälarenergi BTK 4 2 1 1 19-14 49-48 916-897 5
3. Eslövs PK 4 2 1 1 20-16 60-49 1011-974 5
4. Halmstad BTK 4 2 1 1 19-16 71-65 1268-1270 5
5. Arvika BTK 4 2 0 2 18-15 53-38 883-775 4
6. IK Juno 4 1 1 2 14-20 38-57 822-893 3
7. Spårvägens BTK 4 1 0 3 12-19 38-49 764-824 2
8. Dänningelanda BTK 4 0 1 3 6-23 11-55 482-701 1

Omgång 1
Lör 23/0915:00 Arvika BTK - Spårvägens BTK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 23/0915:00 Storfors BTK - Dänningelanda BTK 6 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 23/0915:00 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Eslövs PK 2 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 23/0915:00 IK Juno - Halmstad BTK 2 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Sön 24/0911:00 IK Juno - Eslövs PK 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 24/0911:00 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Halmstad BTK 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 24/0911:00 Storfors BTK - Spårvägens BTK 6 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 24/0911:00 Arvika BTK - Dänningelanda BTK 6 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Lör 21/1013:00 Dänningelanda BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK 0 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 21/1013:00 Spårvägens BTK - IK Juno 6 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 28/1014:00 Eslövs PK - Storfors BTK 5 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 28/1015:00 Halmstad BTK - Arvika BTK 6 - 3 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Sön 22/1011:00 Dänningelanda BTK - IK Juno 5 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 22/1011:00 Spårvägens BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK 3 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 29/1011:00 Eslövs PK - Arvika BTK 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 29/1011:00 Halmstad BTK - Storfors BTK 2 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Lör 25/11 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Storfors BTK
Lör 25/1111:00 Spårvägens BTK - Halmstad BTK (Vällingbyhallen)
Lör 25/1113:00 Dänningelanda BTK - Eslövs PK
Lör 25/1115:00 IK Juno - Arvika BTK
Omgång 6
Sön 26/11 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Arvika BTK
Sön 26/1111:00 Spårvägens BTK - Eslövs PK (Vällingbyhallen)
Sön 26/1111:00 IK Juno - Storfors BTK
Sön 26/1111:00 Dänningelanda BTK - Halmstad BTK
Omgång 7
Lör 16/12 Eslövs PK - Halmstad BTK
Lör 16/12 IK Juno - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Lör 16/1211:00 Storfors BTK - Arvika BTK
Lör 16/1213:00 Dänningelanda BTK - Spårvägens BTK
Omgång 8
Lör 13/01 Team Mälarenergi BTK - IK Juno
Lör 13/01 Halmstad BTK - Eslövs PK
Lör 13/01 Spårvägens BTK - Dänningelanda BTK
Lör 13/0115:00 Arvika BTK - Storfors BTK
Omgång 9
Lör 03/02 Eslövs PK - Spårvägens BTK
Lör 03/02 Halmstad BTK - Dänningelanda BTK
Lör 03/0215:00 Arvika BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Lör 03/0215:00 Storfors BTK - IK Juno
Omgång 10
Sön 04/02 Eslövs PK - Dänningelanda BTK
Sön 04/02 Halmstad BTK - Spårvägens BTK
Sön 04/0211:00 Storfors BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Sön 04/0211:00 Arvika BTK - IK Juno
Omgång 11
Lör 10/03 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Spårvägens BTK
Lör 10/03 IK Juno - Dänningelanda BTK
Lör 10/0315:00 Arvika BTK - Eslövs PK
Lör 10/0315:00 Storfors BTK - Halmstad BTK
Omgång 12
Sön 11/03 IK Juno - Spårvägens BTK
Sön 11/03 Team Mälarenergi BTK - Dänningelanda BTK
Sön 11/0311:00 Storfors BTK - Eslövs PK
Sön 11/0311:00 Arvika BTK - Halmstad BTK
Omgång 13
Lör 24/03 Eslövs PK - IK Juno
Lör 24/03 Halmstad BTK - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Lör 24/03 Spårvägens BTK - Storfors BTK
Lör 24/0313:00 Dänningelanda BTK - Arvika BTK
Omgång 14
Sön 25/0311:00 Dänningelanda BTK - Storfors BTK
Sön 25/0311:00 Spårvägens BTK - Arvika BTK
Sön 25/0311:00 Eslövs PK - Team Mälarenergi BTK
Sön 25/0311:00 Halmstad BTK - IK Juno
Powered by FX