Säsongsinfo

Division 2 Mellersta Södra Dam

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. IK Ymer 52 18 17 1 53 8 6,625 1488 1051 1,416
2. Alingsås VBK 42 18 14 4 47 21 2,238 1552 1309 1,186
3. VBF RIG Falköping C 40 18 14 4 45 21 2,143 1483 1223 1,213
4. Falköpings VK 37 18 12 6 42 21 2,000 1431 1177 1,216
5. Tuve VK 32 18 11 7 39 26 1,500 1423 1317 1,080
6. Kungälvs VBK 24 18 8 10 31 37 0,838 1403 1434 0,978
7. Habo WK 23 18 8 10 30 36 0,833 1363 1405 0,970
8. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 14 18 4 14 18 43 0,419 1244 1361 0,914
9. KFUM Jönköping IA B 6 18 2 16 9 49 0,184 909 1380 0,659
10. Trollhättans VK 0 18 0 18 2 54 0,037 750 1389 0,540
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IK Ymer 52 18 17 1 53 8 6,625 1488 1051 1,416 12 5 0 1 0 0
2. Alingsås VBK 42 18 14 4 47 21 2,238 1552 1309 1,186 7 5 2 2 1 1
3. VBF RIG Falköping C 40 18 14 4 45 21 2,143 1483 1223 1,213 8 3 3 1 1 2
4. Falköpings VK 37 18 12 6 42 21 2,000 1431 1177 1,216 10 1 1 2 2 2
5. Tuve VK 32 18 11 7 39 26 1,500 1423 1317 1,080 8 1 2 1 4 2
6. Kungälvs VBK 24 18 8 10 31 37 0,838 1403 1434 0,978 3 3 2 2 3 5
7. Habo WK 23 18 8 10 30 36 0,833 1363 1405 0,970 4 2 2 1 4 5
8. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 14 18 4 14 18 43 0,419 1244 1361 0,914 3 1 0 2 2 10
9. KFUM Jönköping IA B 6 18 2 16 9 49 0,184 909 1380 0,659 1 1 0 0 3 13
10. Trollhättans VK 0 18 0 18 2 54 0,037 750 1389 0,540 0 0 0 0 2 16
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IK Ymer 25 9 8 1 26 5 5,200 746 540 1,381 6 2 0 1 0 0
2. Alingsås VBK 23 9 8 1 24 8 3,000 748 616 1,214 4 3 1 0 0 1
3. VBF RIG Falköping C 19 9 7 2 21 11 1,909 702 581 1,208 4 1 2 0 0 2
4. Falköpings VK 18 9 6 3 21 12 1,750 754 611 1,234 4 1 1 1 1 1
5. Tuve VK 16 9 6 3 19 14 1,357 697 654 1,066 3 1 2 0 1 2
6. Habo WK 14 9 5 4 18 16 1,125 749 703 1,065 2 2 1 0 3 1
7. Kungälvs VBK 14 9 5 4 16 17 0,941 713 704 1,013 1 3 1 0 1 3
8. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 8 9 2 7 11 21 0,524 653 698 0,936 2 0 0 2 1 4
9. KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 9 1 8 4 24 0,167 441 663 0,665 1 0 0 0 1 7
10. Trollhättans VK 0 9 0 9 1 27 0,037 377 696 0,542 0 0 0 0 1 8
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. IK Ymer 27 9 9 0 27 3 9,000 742 511 1,452 6 3 0 0 0 0
2. VBF RIG Falköping C 21 9 7 2 24 10 2,400 781 642 1,217 4 2 1 1 1 0
3. Falköpings VK 19 9 6 3 21 9 2,333 677 566 1,196 6 0 0 1 1 1
4. Alingsås VBK 19 9 6 3 23 13 1,769 804 693 1,160 3 2 1 2 1 0
5. Tuve VK 16 9 5 4 20 12 1,667 726 663 1,095 5 0 0 1 3 0
6. Kungälvs VBK 10 9 3 6 15 20 0,750 690 730 0,945 2 0 1 2 2 2
7. Habo WK 9 9 3 6 12 20 0,600 614 702 0,875 2 0 1 1 1 4
8. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 6 9 2 7 7 22 0,318 591 663 0,891 1 1 0 0 1 6
9. KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 9 1 8 5 25 0,200 468 717 0,653 0 1 0 0 2 6
10. Trollhättans VK 0 9 0 9 1 27 0,037 373 693 0,538 0 0 0 0 1 8
 
Lör 08/1010:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-7, 25-9, 25-13)
Lör 08/1014:30 Habo WK - KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-18, 21-25, 25-15)
Lör 08/1018:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - Tuve VK 0 - 3 (23-25, 13-25, 14-25)
Sön 09/1017:30 Alingsås VBK - IK Ymer 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 20-25)
Sön 09/1019:00 Kungälvs VBK - Falköpings VK 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-16, 23-25, 25-15)
 
Lör 15/1013:00 Trollhättans VK - KFUM Jönköping IA B 1 - 3 (21-25, 14-25, 25-21, 8-25)
Lör 15/1014:00 Falköpings VK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-18)
Sön 16/1014:00 Kungälvs VBK - Habo WK 3 - 2 (25-19, 18-25, 25-22, 24-26, 15-8)
Sön 16/1016:00 Tuve VK - Alingsås VBK 3 - 2 (26-24, 25-18, 18-25, 11-25, 15-9)
Sön 16/1017:30 IK Ymer - VBF RIG Falköping C 2 - 3 (25-7, 25-23, 21-25, 19-25, 10-15)
 
Lör 22/1011:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - Tuve VK 3 - 2 (25-23, 18-25, 22-25, 25-19, 15-9)
Lör 22/1011:30 KFUM Jönköping IA B - IK Ymer 0 - 3 (15-25, 13-25, 14-25)
Lör 22/1013:00 Habo WK - Falköpings VK 0 - 3 (14-25, 24-26, 21-25)
Sön 23/1012:00 Kungälvs VBK - Trollhättans VK 3 - 1 (25-14, 18-25, 25-9, 25-15)
Sön 23/1017:30 Alingsås VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-19)
 
Lör 05/1112:00 Trollhättans VK - Habo WK 0 - 3 (7-25, 16-25, 16-25)
Lör 05/1114:00 Falköpings VK - Alingsås VBK 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-19, 23-25, 25-15, 16-18)
Lör 05/1118:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - VBF RIG Falköping C 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 13-25)
Sön 06/1113:00 Tuve VK - KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-4, 25-12)
Sön 06/1117:30 IK Ymer - Kungälvs VBK 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-15)
 
Lör 12/1115:30 KFUM Jönköping IA B - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 1 - 3 (25-19, 17-25, 17-25, 16-25)
Lör 12/1118:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - Alingsås VBK 3 - 2 (25-16, 18-25, 26-24, 16-25, 15-13)
Sön 13/1114:00 Kungälvs VBK - Tuve VK 0 - 3 (17-25, 24-26, 13-25)
Sön 13/1119:00 Habo WK - IK Ymer 1 - 3 (16-25, 14-25, 25-22, 21-25)
 
Tis 15/1119:30 Trollhättans VK - Falköpings VK 0 - 3 (7-25, 5-25, 15-25)
Lör 19/1115:30 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - Kungälvs VBK 2 - 3 (25-20, 26-24, 21-25, 20-25, 13-15)
Sön 20/1117:00 Tuve VK - Habo WK 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-20)
Sön 20/1117:30 Alingsås VBK - KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 - 0 (29-27, 25-8, 25-12)
Sön 20/1117:30 IK Ymer - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-9, 25-18)
Sön 20/1118:00 Falköpings VK - VBF RIG Falköping C 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-20, 12-25, 25-19, 15-12)
 
Lör 03/1212:30 Trollhättans VK - Tuve VK 0 - 3 (23-25, 16-25, 16-25)
Lör 03/1216:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - VBF RIG Falköping C 0 - 3 (8-25, 17-25, 11-25)
Sön 04/1212:00 Kungälvs VBK - Alingsås VBK 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-20, 12-25, 15-25)
Sön 04/1213:00 Habo WK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-15, 25-21)
Sön 04/1217:30 IK Ymer - Falköpings VK 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-13)
 
Lör 10/1213:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - Kungälvs VBK 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-23, 25-12, 25-19)
Lör 10/1216:00 Falköpings VK - KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-9, 25-7)
Lör 10/1218:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-20, 25-11)
Sön 11/1213:00 Tuve VK - IK Ymer 0 - 3 (19-25, 12-25, 14-25)
Sön 11/1217:30 Alingsås VBK - Habo WK 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-23)
 
Lör 17/1211:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - Habo WK 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-23, 25-9)
Sön 18/1213:00 Tuve VK - Falköpings VK 0 - 3 (17-25, 24-26, 19-25)
Sön 18/1216:15 Trollhättans VK - Alingsås VBK 0 - 3 (10-25, 17-25, 18-25)
Sön 18/1217:30 IK Ymer - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-20)
 
Lör 14/0114:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - IK Ymer 0 - 3 (17-25, 16-25, 12-25)
Lör 14/0115:30 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-13, 25-19)
Sön 15/0115:30 Habo WK - Kungälvs VBK 3 - 2 (25-12, 25-17, 24-26, 22-25, 15-11)
Sön 15/0115:30 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - Falköpings VK 0 - 3 (22-25, 15-25, 18-25)
Sön 15/0117:30 Alingsås VBK - Tuve VK 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-21, 17-25, 25-18)
 
Lör 21/0111:30 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Habo WK 0 - 3 (14-25, 22-25, 19-25)
Lör 21/0115:00 Tuve VK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 3 - 1 (25-19, 20-25, 25-22, 25-17)
Lör 21/0116:00 Falköpings VK - Kungälvs VBK 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-21)
Sön 22/0114:15 Trollhättans VK - VBF RIG Falköping C 0 - 3 (5-25, 8-25, 8-25)
Sön 22/0117:30 IK Ymer - Alingsås VBK 3 - 1 (26-24, 21-25, 25-18, 25-19)
 
Tis 24/0119:00 Kungälvs VBK - KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-22, 24-26, 25-16)
Lör 28/0113:30 Trollhättans VK - Kungälvs VBK 0 - 3 (20-25, 11-25, 12-25)
Lör 28/0115:30 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - Alingsås VBK 0 - 3 (16-25, 19-25, 15-25)
Lör 28/0116:00 Falköpings VK - Habo WK 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-12, 25-17, 25-12)
Sön 29/0111:00 Tuve VK - VBF RIG Falköping C 1 - 3 (19-25, 27-29, 29-27, 16-25)
Sön 29/0113:00 Habo WK - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-12, 25-10)
Sön 29/0115:00 IK Ymer - KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-17)
 
Lör 11/0211:30 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Tuve VK 0 - 3 (8-25, 18-25, 16-25)
Lör 11/0213:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-15)
Sön 12/0214:00 Kungälvs VBK - IK Ymer 0 - 3 (12-25, 12-25, 23-25)
Sön 12/0217:30 Alingsås VBK - Falköpings VK 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-16, 15-25, 25-22, 16-14)
 
Lör 18/0214:00 Falköpings VK - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-5, 25-15, 25-11)
Lör 18/0215:30 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-12)
Sön 19/0213:00 Tuve VK - Kungälvs VBK 3 - 2 (25-7, 12-25, 9-25, 25-20, 15-10)
Sön 19/0217:30 Alingsås VBK - VBF RIG Falköping C 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-18, 25-20, 25-20)
 
Tis 21/0219:00 IK Ymer - Habo WK 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-14, 25-18)
Lör 25/0213:00 Habo WK - Tuve VK 3 - 1 (25-19, 20-25, 28-26, 26-17)
Lör 25/0214:15 Trollhättans VK - IK Ymer 0 - 3 (13-25, 10-25, 15-25)
Lör 25/0215:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Alingsås VBK 0 - 3 (14-25, 14-25, 14-25)
Sön 26/0210:00 Kungälvs VBK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-15, 25-23)
Sön 26/0210:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - Falköpings VK 0 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 23-25)
 
Lör 04/0314:00 Falköpings VK - IK Ymer 1 - 3 (14-25, 24-26, 26-24, 22-25)
Lör 04/0315:00 VBF RIG Falköping C - KFUM Jönköping IA B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-10, 25-6)
Sön 05/0313:00 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - Habo WK 2 - 3 (25-22, 24-26, 25-22, 20-25, 12-15)
Sön 05/0316:00 Tuve VK - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-21)
Sön 05/0317:30 Alingsås VBK - Kungälvs VBK 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-18, 25-18, 25-13)
 
Lör 11/0312:00 Trollhättans VK - KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B 0 - 3 (16-25, 8-25, 17-25)
Lör 11/0313:30 Habo WK - Alingsås VBK 1 - 3 (25-17, 17-25, 15-25, 21-25)
Lör 11/0315:30 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Falköpings VK 0 - 3 (9-25, 8-25, 14-25)
Sön 12/0314:00 Kungälvs VBK - VBF RIG Falköping C 0 - 3 (23-25, 25-27, 16-25)
Sön 12/0315:00 IK Ymer - Tuve VK 3 - 1 (25-19, 24-26, 25-20, 25-14)
 
Tis 14/0319:00 Habo WK - VBF RIG Falköping C 1 - 3 (25-18, 21-25, 16-25, 18-25)
Lör 18/0314:00 Falköpings VK - Tuve VK 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 23-25)
Lör 18/0315:00 KFUM Jönköping IA B - Kungälvs VBK 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 9-25)
Lör 18/0315:30 KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg B - IK Ymer 1 - 3 (14-25, 22-25, 25-20, 19-25)
Lör 18/0316:30 Alingsås VBK - Trollhättans VK 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-5, 25-14)
Powered by FX