Division 3 Nordsvenskan

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Skellefteå 33 12 11 1 35 6 5,833 984 718 1,370
2. IKSU B 29 12 10 2 34 14 2,429 1076 916 1,175
3. Vännäs VK 24 12 8 4 27 16 1,688 957 852 1,123
4. Malå IF 21 12 7 5 25 20 1,250 975 923 1,056
5. Stenstadens VBK 10 12 4 8 14 29 0,483 811 937 0,866
6. Glommersträsk 5 12 1 11 8 33 0,242 703 953 0,738
7. Norsjö VBK B 4 12 1 11 9 34 0,265 811 1018 0,797
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 33 12 11 1 35 6 5,833 984 718 1,370 9 1 1 1 0 0
2. IKSU B 29 12 10 2 34 14 2,429 1076 916 1,175 5 2 3 2 0 0
3. Vännäs VK 24 12 8 4 27 16 1,688 957 852 1,123 5 2 1 1 1 2
4. Malå IF 21 12 7 5 25 20 1,250 975 923 1,056 3 3 1 1 2 2
5. Stenstadens VBK 10 12 4 8 14 29 0,483 811 937 0,866 1 1 2 0 2 6
6. Glommersträsk 5 12 1 11 8 33 0,242 703 953 0,738 1 0 0 2 1 8
7. Norsjö VBK B 4 12 1 11 9 34 0,265 811 1018 0,797 0 1 0 1 4 6
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Vännäs VK 16 7 5 2 17 7 2,429 556 451 1,233 4 1 0 1 0 1
2. IKSU B 16 7 5 2 19 9 2,111 638 557 1,145 3 1 1 2 0 0
3. Skellefteå 15 5 5 0 15 0 MAX 375 223 1,682 5 0 0 0 0 0
4. Malå IF 12 6 4 2 15 9 1,667 516 460 1,122 2 1 1 1 1 0
5. Stenstadens VBK 3 5 1 4 5 12 0,417 334 379 0,881 1 0 0 0 2 2
6. Glommersträsk 2 6 0 6 5 18 0,278 394 527 0,748 0 0 0 2 1 3
7. Norsjö VBK B 0 6 0 6 3 18 0,167 392 515 0,761 0 0 0 0 3 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Skellefteå 18 7 6 1 20 6 3,333 609 495 1,230 4 1 1 1 0 0
2. IKSU B 13 5 5 0 15 5 3,000 438 359 1,220 2 1 2 0 0 0
3. Malå IF 9 6 3 3 10 11 0,909 459 463 0,991 1 2 0 0 1 2
4. Vännäs VK 8 5 3 2 10 9 1,111 401 401 1,000 1 1 1 0 1 1
5. Stenstadens VBK 7 7 3 4 9 17 0,529 477 558 0,855 0 1 2 0 0 4
6. Norsjö VBK B 4 6 1 5 6 16 0,375 419 503 0,833 0 1 0 1 1 3
7. Glommersträsk 3 6 1 5 3 15 0,200 309 426 0,725 1 0 0 0 0 5

Omgång 1
Lör 08/10 2016
Arrangör: Glommersträsk
10:00Glommersträsk - IKSU B 0 - 3 (7-25, 14-25, 10-25)
12:00IKSU B - Malå IF 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-17, 19-25, 27-25)
14:00Glommersträsk - Malå IF 0 - 3 (22-25, 11-25, 17-25)

Omgång 2
Sön 09/10 2016
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - Vännäs VK 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-13)
12:00Vännäs VK - Norsjö VBK B 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-20, 18-25, 25-21)
14:00Skellefteå - Norsjö VBK B 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-23)

Omgång 3
Lör 29/10 2016
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:30IKSU B - Stenstadens VBK 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-13, 25-18)
12:30Stenstadens VBK - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (8-25, 16-25, 25-27)
14:30IKSU B - Skellefteå 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-17, 21-25, 22-25, 19-17)

Omgång 4
Lör 05/11 2016
Arrangör: Malå IF
10:00Malå IF - Norsjö VBK B 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-13, 23-25, 11-25, 15-8)
12:00Norsjö VBK B - Vännäs VK 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-20, 14-25, 24-26)
14:00Malå IF - Vännäs VK 3 - 1 (15-25, 25-16, 25-19, 25-20)

Omgång 5
Lör 03/12 2016
Arrangör: IKSU B
10:30IKSU B - Vännäs VK 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-18, 19-25, 20-25, 10-15)
12:30Vännäs VK - Glommersträsk 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-22)
14:30IKSU B - Glommersträsk 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-4)

Omgång 6
Lör 17/12 2016
Arrangör: Skellefteå
10:00Skellefteå - Malå IF 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-23)
12:00Malå IF - Stenstadens VBK 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-13)
14:00Skellefteå - Stenstadens VBK 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-11, 25-20)

Omgång 7
Sön 18/12 2016
Arrangör: Norsjö VBK B
10:00Norsjö VBK B - Glommersträsk 0 - 3 (15-25, 11-25, 25-27)
12:00Glommersträsk - Stenstadens VBK 2 - 3 (15-25, 15-25, 25-18, 25-23, 7-15)
14:00Norsjö VBK B - Stenstadens VBK 1 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 25-17, 11-25)

Omgång 8
Sön 08/01 2017
Arrangör: Malå IF
10:00Malå IF - Glommersträsk 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-23)
12:00Skellefteå - Glommersträsk 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-9, 25-12)
14:00Malå IF - Skellefteå 1 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 25-16, 16-25)

Omgång 9
Lör 14/01 2017
Arrangör: Stenstadens VBK
12:00Stenstadens VBK - IKSU B 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-16, 21-25, 15-25)
14:00IKSU B - Norsjö VBK B 3 - 0 (25-16, 28-26, 25-15)
16:00Stenstadens VBK - Norsjö VBK B 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-22, 25-4)

Omgång 10
Lör 28/01 2017
Arrangör: Vännäs VK
10:00Vännäs VK - Glommersträsk 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-11, 25-15)
12:00Glommersträsk - Stenstadens VBK 2 - 3 (16-25, 19-25, 25-22, 25-15, 14-16)
14:00Vännäs VK - Stenstadens VBK 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-16, 25-10)

Omgång 11
Lör 25/02 2017
Arrangör: Vännäs VK
10:00Vännäs VK - IKSU B 2 - 3 (16-25, 25-12, 25-23, 28-30, 11-15)
12:00IKSU B - Skellefteå 2 - 3 (19-25, 26-24, 24-26, 25-21, 9-15)
14:00Vännäs VK - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (19-25, 19-25, 20-25)

Omgång 12
Sön 12/02 2017
Arrangör: Glommersträsk
10:00Glommersträsk - Norsjö VBK B 1 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 25-18, 17-25)
12:00Norsjö VBK B - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (19-25, 6-25, 23-25)
14:00Glommersträsk - Skellefteå 0 - 3 (15-25, 15-25, 14-25)

Omgång 13
Sön 19/03 2017
Arrangör: Stenstadens VBK
12:00Stenstadens VBK - Vännäs VK 0 - 3 (17-25, 16-25, 23-25)
14:00Vännäs VK - Malå IF 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-16)
16:00Stenstadens VBK - Malå IF 1 - 3 (24-26, 25-22, 11-25, 17-25)

Omgång 14
Lör 01/04 2017
Arrangör: Norsjö VBK B
10:00Norsjö VBK B - Malå IF 1 - 3 (25-22, 26-28, 19-25, 20-25)
12:00Malå IF - IKSU B 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-3, 15-25, 26-24, 12-15)
14:00Norsjö VBK B - IKSU B 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 19-25)
Powered by FX