A

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    13:30
    Logo
    Remyra 1
    Logo
    Melhus 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    09:30
    Logo
    Rena IL
    Logo
    Melhus 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    09:30
    Logo
    Selbu BK G11
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    16:30
    Logo
    Melhus 2
    Logo
    Selbu BK G11
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    15:30
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 2
    Logo
    Rena IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    13:00
    Logo
    Remyra 1
    Logo
    Rena IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    12:00
    Logo
    Melhus 2
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:30
    Logo
    Selbu BK G11
    Logo
    Remyra 1
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    18:30
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 2
    Logo
    Remyra 1
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    18:00
    Logo
    Rena IL
    Logo
    Selbu BK G11
    Finished

B

10 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    11:30
    Logo
    Frei Milan
    Logo
    Støren SK
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    11:00
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 1
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    09:00
    Logo
    Røros IL G11-1
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    17:00
    Logo
    Røros IL G11-1
    Logo
    Frei Milan
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    15:00
    Logo
    Støren SK
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    13:30
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    Logo
    Frei Milan
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    11:30
    Logo
    Frei Milan
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    10:00
    Logo
    Melhus 1
    Logo
    Støren SK
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:30
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 1
    Logo
    Røros IL G11-1
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    20:30
    Logo
    Støren SK
    Logo
    Røros IL G11-1
    Finished

C

10 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    11:00
    Logo
    Aasguten, IL - 1
    Logo
    Remyra 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    10:30
    Logo
    Frei Barca
    Logo
    Røros IL G11-2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    16:00
    Logo
    Remyra 2
    Logo
    Singsås IL G11
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:30
    Logo
    Røros IL G11-2
    Logo
    Aasguten, IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:00
    Logo
    Singsås IL G11
    Logo
    Frei Barca
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    10:30
    Logo
    Frei Barca
    Logo
    Aasguten, IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    09:30
    Logo
    Singsås IL G11
    Logo
    Røros IL G11-2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    09:00
    Logo
    Remyra 2
    Logo
    Frei Barca
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Aasguten, IL - 1
    Logo
    Singsås IL G11
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    18:00
    Logo
    Røros IL G11-2
    Logo
    Remyra 2
    Finished