A

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    18:30
    Logo
    Røros IL J13
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL
    1
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    17:45
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 1 IL
    Logo
    Lånke_Fram IL
    1
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    15:30
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 1 IL
    0
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    15:30
    Logo
    Selbu BK
    Logo
    Røros IL J13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    13:15
    Logo
    Røros IL J13
    Logo
    Lånke_Fram IL
    0
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    11:45
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL
    Logo
    Selbu BK
    0
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    09:30
    Logo
    Selbu BK
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 1 IL
    1
    0
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    21:05
    Logo
    Lånke_Fram IL
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL
    4
    1
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    18:45
    Logo
    Lånke_Fram IL
    Logo
    Selbu BK
    0
    1
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    17:15
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 1 IL
    Logo
    Røros IL J13
    2
    0

B

10 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Rindal IL
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    1
    2
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 2 IL
    Logo
    Klæbu IL
    0
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    17:00
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    Meldal Sportsklubb
    0
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    16:15
    Logo
    Klæbu IL
    Logo
    Rindal IL
    3
    0
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:00
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 2 IL
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    0
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    11:00
    Meldal Sportsklubb
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 2 IL
    1
    0
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:45
    Meldal Sportsklubb
    Logo
    Rindal IL
    1
    0
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    20:15
    Logo
    Klæbu IL
    Meldal Sportsklubb
    0
    4
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    20:00
    Logo
    Rindal IL
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 2 IL
    0
    1
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    17:45
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    Logo
    Klæbu IL
    1
    4

Sluttspill A

 
3 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    14:00
    Finale
    Logo
    Klæbu IL
    Logo
    Lånke_Fram IL
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    10:45
    Semi-2
    Meldal Sportsklubb
    Logo
    Lånke_Fram IL
    0
    0
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    10:45
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Selbu BK
    Logo
    Klæbu IL
    1
    1

Sluttspill B

 
1 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    14:00
    B - Finale
    Logo
    Melhus_Gimse 1 IL
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    2
    1