A

10 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Dahle_Nordlandet
    Logo
    Nardo FK - 2
    1
    0
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    18:30
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 1
    Logo
    Sokna IL
    0
    3
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    17:00
    Logo
    Røros IL - 2
    Logo
    Nardo FK - 2
    1
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    16:15
    Logo
    Sokna IL
    Logo
    Dahle_Nordlandet
    0
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    13:15
    Logo
    Røros IL - 2
    Logo
    Dahle_Nordlandet
    0
    5
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    12:30
    Logo
    Nardo FK - 2
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 1
    2
    0
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    09:30
    Logo
    Sokna IL
    Logo
    Røros IL - 2
    2
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Dahle_Nordlandet
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 1
    4
    0
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    18:30
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 1
    Logo
    Røros IL - 2
    0
    6
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    18:00
    Logo
    Nardo FK - 2
    Logo
    Sokna IL
    1
    1

B

10 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    08:45
    Logo
    Malvik IL 2
    Logo
    Rindal IL G13
    0
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    17:45
    Logo
    Buvik IL
    Logo
    Klæbu G13
    2
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:45
    Logo
    Klæbu G13
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 2
    1
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:00
    Logo
    Rindal IL G13
    Logo
    Buvik IL
    6
    0
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    12:30
    Logo
    Klæbu G13
    Logo
    Malvik IL 2
    0
    4
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    10:15
    Logo
    Buvik IL
    Logo
    Malvik IL 2
    1
    3
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    10:15
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 2
    Logo
    Rindal IL G13
    2
    3
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    21:30
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 2
    Logo
    Buvik IL
    5
    1
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    21:00
    Logo
    Rindal IL G13
    Logo
    Klæbu G13
    4
    0
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    19:15
    Logo
    Malvik IL 2
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 2
    1
    2

C

10 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    08:45
    Logo
    Røros IL - 1
    Logo
    Nardo FK 1
    2
    2
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    18:30
    Logo
    Nardo FK 1
    Logo
    Malvik IL - 1
    2
    3
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    17:45
    Logo
    Selbu BK G13
    Logo
    Støren
    0
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:45
    Logo
    Røros IL - 1
    Logo
    Støren
    1
    0
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    11:45
    Logo
    Malvik IL - 1
    Logo
    Røros IL - 1
    5
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    11:00
    Logo
    Nardo FK 1
    Logo
    Selbu BK G13
    6
    0
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:45
    Logo
    Støren
    Logo
    Malvik IL - 1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:00
    Logo
    Selbu BK G13
    Logo
    Røros IL - 1
    0
    3
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    20:45
    Logo
    Malvik IL - 1
    Logo
    Selbu BK G13
    1
    0
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    19:30
    Logo
    Støren
    Logo
    Nardo FK 1
    3
    1

Sluttspill A

 
3 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    15:00
    Finale
    Logo
    Dahle_Nordlandet
    Logo
    Rindal IL G13
    2
    0
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    11:45
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Dahle_Nordlandet
    Logo
    Melhus _ Gimse 2
    3
    1
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    11:45
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Rindal IL G13
    Logo
    Malvik IL - 1
    1
    0

Sluttspill B

 
1 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    14:00
    B - Finale
    Logo
    Støren
    Logo
    Sokna IL
    0
    1