A

12 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    13:00
    Logo
    Lånke IL - 1
    Logo
    Skjelstadmark_ Hegra J11
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    10:00
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 2
    Logo
    Røros IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    09:30
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    Logo
    Lånke IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    08:30
    Logo
    Frei Girls
    Logo
    Røros IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:30
    Logo
    Frei Girls
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:00
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 2
    Logo
    Skjelstadmark_ Hegra J11
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    11:30
    Logo
    Lånke IL - 1
    Logo
    Frei Girls
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    11:30
    Logo
    Skjelstadmark_ Hegra J11
    Logo
    Røros IL - 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:30
    Logo
    Frei Girls
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:30
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    Logo
    Skjelstadmark_ Hegra J11
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    19:00
    Logo
    Røros IL - 1
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 1
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    18:30
    Logo
    Lånke IL - 1
    Logo
    Klæbu IL - 2
    Finished

B

12 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    13:00
    Logo
    Os_Nansen FGR
    Logo
    Selbu
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    12:30
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 2
    Logo
    Røros IL - 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    11:00
    Melhus_Gimse
    Logo
    Aasguten, IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    17:30
    Logo
    Aasguten, IL
    Logo
    Røros IL - 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    16:30
    Logo
    Selbu
    Melhus_Gimse
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:30
    Logo
    Selbu
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    14:00
    Melhus_Gimse
    Logo
    Røros IL - 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    10:30
    Logo
    Selbu
    Logo
    Aasguten, IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    10:00
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 2
    Logo
    Os_Nansen FGR
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    08:30
    Logo
    Os_Nansen FGR
    Logo
    Aasguten, IL
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    20:00
    Logo
    Vestbyen IL 2
    Melhus_Gimse
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    17:30
    Logo
    Røros IL - 2
    Logo
    Os_Nansen FGR
    Finished

C

10 matches
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    12:30
    Melhus_Gimse 2
    Logo
    Remyra_Tangmoen
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    10:00
    Logo
    Lånke IL
    Logo
    Remyra_Tangmoen
    Finished
  • Sun
    23.Jun
    09:30
    Logo
    Klæbu IL 1
    Logo
    Rindal IL J11
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    17:00
    Logo
    Remyra_Tangmoen
    Logo
    Rindal IL J11
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    16:30
    Logo
    Klæbu IL 1
    Melhus_Gimse 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    13:30
    Logo
    Remyra_Tangmoen
    Logo
    Klæbu IL 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    13:00
    Logo
    Rindal IL J11
    Logo
    Lånke IL
    Finished
  • Sat
    22.Jun
    09:00
    Melhus_Gimse 2
    Logo
    Lånke IL
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    19:30
    Logo
    Lånke IL
    Logo
    Klæbu IL 1
    Finished
  • Fri
    21.Jun
    19:00
    Logo
    Rindal IL J11
    Melhus_Gimse 2
    Finished