A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:50
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    21
    12
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:10
    Vestre Bærum LIL
    Logo
    Frogner IL
    20
    16
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    15:20
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Vestre Bærum LIL
    19
    24
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Frogner IL
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball
    19
    11
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:00
    Vestre Bærum LIL
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball
    16
    20
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    09:20
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Frogner IL
    13
    19

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:00
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    21
    9
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    15:20
    Hundvåg HK
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    19
    11
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:40
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    Hundvåg HK
    14
    22
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn
    8
    16
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:00
    Hundvåg HK
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn
    20
    14
  • Fri
    31.Mar
    18:05
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    14
    18

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:50
    Logo
    Nesjar_Fram
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    10
    23
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:10
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    13
    19
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    22
    13
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:00
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    Nesjar_Fram
    28
    9
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    20
    14
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:00
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    Logo
    Nesjar_Fram
    17
    14

D

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    17:30
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    18
    11
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    17:30
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    19
    21
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    20
    26
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:00
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    17
    20
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    24
    11
  • Fri
    31.Mar
    20:35
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    15
    21

Sluttspill A

 
15 matches
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    16:45
    Finale
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    16
    19
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:40
    Semi-1
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    19
    23
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:40
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Hundvåg HK
    24
    19
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:40
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn
    10
    13
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:40
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    Hundvåg HK
    17
    23
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:40
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    17
    18
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:40
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    16
    20
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:40
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Frogner IL
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    16
    20
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:40
    1/8-7
    Vestre Bærum LIL
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    24
    25
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:40
    1/8-8
    Hundvåg HK
    Logo
    Nesjar_Fram
    24
    9
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:40
    1/8-6
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    18
    6
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:40
    1/8-2
    Vestby_Drøbak-Frogn
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    15
    13
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:40
    1/8-4
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    16
    12
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:40
    1/8-5
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    22
    13
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:40
    1/8-3
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Kragerø IF Håndball
    17
    15