A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    17:30
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    18
    25
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:50
    Flint Håndball
    Logo
    KFUM Håndball Stavanger
    7
    21
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    13:20
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Flint Håndball
    15
    9
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    KFUM Håndball Stavanger
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    26
    12
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    09:20
    Flint Håndball
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    9
    18
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    KFUM Håndball Stavanger
    13
    13

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    20:10
    Logo
    Raumnes_Årnes IL
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    20
    13
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    19:30
    Logo
    Vang håndball
    Logo
    Larvik Turn
    10
    7
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    15:20
    Logo
    Larvik Turn
    Logo
    Raumnes_Årnes IL
    10
    22
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    Logo
    Vang håndball
    15
    12
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    Vang håndball
    Logo
    Raumnes_Årnes IL
    16
    20
  • Fri
    31.Mar
    19:15
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    Logo
    Larvik Turn
    10
    4

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    19:30
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    Logo
    Rygge, HK
    10
    20
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:50
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    Logo
    Teie HK
    9
    11
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    15:20
    Logo
    Teie HK
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    15
    11
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Rygge, HK
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    20
    8
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Teie HK
    Logo
    Rygge, HK
    18
    16
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    09:20
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    2
    10

D

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:50
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Halden Håndballforening
    16
    14
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:10
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    Logo
    Skedsmo HK
    11
    26
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    13:20
    Logo
    Skedsmo HK
    Halden Håndballforening
    19
    14
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    17
    17
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    09:20
    Logo
    Skedsmo HK
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    21
    18
  • Fri
    31.Mar
    19:50
    Halden Håndballforening
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    23
    14

E

10 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    20:10
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    Logo
    Tindlund IF
    10
    10
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    19:30
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF
    Ålgård HK
    16
    16
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:50
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    19
    9
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:10
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    Logo
    Tindlund IF
    13
    9
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    Tindlund IF
    Ålgård HK
    19
    14
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    13:20
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    16
    9
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    11:20
    Ålgård HK
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    12
    11
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:40
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF
    10
    13
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:00
    Ålgård HK
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    13
    9
  • Fri
    31.Mar
    18:40
    Logo
    Tindlund IF
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF
    11
    15

F

10 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    20:10
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK Blå
    Logo
    Sola HK
    6
    15
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    19:30
    Logo
    Tistedal
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    19
    12
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    17:30
    Logo
    Sola HK
    Logo
    Tistedal
    15
    6
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:50
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK Blå
    16
    10
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Sola HK
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    18
    22
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK Blå
    Logo
    Tistedal
    11
    19
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:00
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    Logo
    Sola HK
    11
    17
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    Tistedal
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    13
    23
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK Blå
    19
    8
  • Fri
    31.Mar
    21:10
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    27
    10

Sluttspill A

 
25 matches
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    19:00
    Finale
    Logo
    Sola HK
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    15
    22
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    16:20
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    19
    20
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    16:20
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Rygge, HK
    Logo
    Sola HK
    13
    15
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:40
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Teie HK
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    13
    21
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:40
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Raumnes_Årnes IL
    19
    18
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:40
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    KFUM Håndball Stavanger
    Logo
    Rygge, HK
    17
    21
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:40
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Sola HK
    Logo
    Skedsmo HK
    17
    14
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:40
    1/8-6
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Ålgård HK
    24
    7
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:40
    1/8-8
    Logo
    Raumnes_Årnes IL
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    14
    11
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:40
    1/8-2
    Logo
    Rygge, HK
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    18
    16
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:40
    1/8-4
    Logo
    Skedsmo HK
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    22
    13
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-5
    Logo
    Teie HK
    Logo
    Vang håndball
    17
    15
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-7
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    17
    12
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-1
    Logo
    KFUM Håndball Stavanger
    Halden Håndballforening
    10
    8
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-3
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF
    Logo
    Sola HK
    14
    25
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    09:20
    1/16-9
    Logo
    Haslum IL
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    7
    10
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-6
    Logo
    Vang håndball
    Flint Håndball
    11
    6
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-8
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    13
    11
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-10
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    Logo
    Tistedal
    17
    10
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-2
    Logo
    Rygge, HK
    Logo
    Fram, IF
    23
    8
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-4
    Logo
    Sola HK
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    19
    9
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:00
    1/16-5
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    Logo
    Larvik Turn
    15
    11
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:00
    1/16-7
    Ålgård HK
    Logo
    Gjøvik HK Blå
    18
    8
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:00
    1/16-1
    Halden Håndballforening
    Logo
    Tindlund IF
    7
    6
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:00
    1/16-3
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    13
    6