>

A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:10
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    17
    13
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    15:30
    Logo
    Bjørnar, IL
    Logo
    Ski IL
    16
    22
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:40
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    Logo
    Bjørnar, IL
    19
    27
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Ski IL
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    25
    12
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:00
    Logo
    Bjørnar, IL
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    21
    16
  • Fri
    31.Mar
    19:15
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    Logo
    Ski IL
    12
    26

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:50
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SPKL
    Skanderborg
    15
    13
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:10
    Logo
    Holmestrand IF
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    21
    13
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    15:20
    Skanderborg
    Logo
    Holmestrand IF
    19
    14
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SPKL
    11
    25
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    11:20
    Skanderborg
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    23
    12
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:40
    Logo
    Holmestrand IF
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SPKL
    15
    20

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:10
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Önnereds HK
    14
    19
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    15:30
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    12
    22
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:00
    Önnereds HK
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    18
    10
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    12
    14
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    13
    16
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:00
    Önnereds HK
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    17
    12

D

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:10
    Logo
    Kjøkkelvik IL
    HG Gokstad, Sandar, STIF
    15
    21
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    17:30
    Logo
    Langhus IL
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    17
    16
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    13:20
    HG Gokstad, Sandar, STIF
    Logo
    Langhus IL
    21
    10
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    Logo
    Kjøkkelvik IL
    17
    16
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Langhus IL
    Logo
    Kjøkkelvik IL
    16
    10
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:00
    HG Gokstad, Sandar, STIF
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    18
    17

E

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    17:30
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    ØHIL
    19
    19
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:50
    Urædd Håndball
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    16
    12
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:00
    Logo
    ØHIL
    Urædd Håndball
    13
    18
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    11:20
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    23
    18
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:40
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    Logo
    ØHIL
    19
    15
  • Fri
    31.Mar
    19:50
    Urædd Håndball
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    24
    27

F

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    17:30
    Logo
    Linderud IL
    Tjølling_Fram
    6
    23
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    16:50
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    Logo
    Ull_Kisa IL
    18
    12
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    13:20
    Tjølling_Fram
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    11
    19
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:40
    Logo
    Ull_Kisa IL
    Logo
    Linderud IL
    27
    17
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    09:20
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    Logo
    Linderud IL
    23
    10
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    08:40
    Tjølling_Fram
    Logo
    Ull_Kisa IL
    21
    21

G

6 matches
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:50
    Logo
    Haslum_Njård
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    15
    21
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    18:10
    Logo
    Elverum Håndball
    Logo
    Askim _ Skiptvet
    13
    15
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:40
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    Logo
    Elverum Håndball
    22
    13
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    Askim _ Skiptvet
    Logo
    Haslum_Njård
    19
    18
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:40
    Logo
    Elverum Håndball
    Logo
    Haslum_Njård
    19
    15
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    Logo
    Askim _ Skiptvet
    17
    17

Sluttspill A

 
27 matches
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    18:00
    Finale
    Skanderborg
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SPKL
    28
    14
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    16:00
    Semi-1
    Skanderborg
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    24
    16
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    16:00
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SPKL
    13
    15
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:00
    Kvart-3
    Önnereds HK
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    14
    18
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:00
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Ski IL
    Skanderborg
    16
    18
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:00
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    HG Gokstad, Sandar, STIF
    22
    20
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    14:00
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Bjørnar, IL
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SPKL
    7
    23
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-6
    Logo
    Langhus IL
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    10
    21
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-2
    Skanderborg
    Logo
    Kjøkkelvik IL
    14
    8
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-5
    Önnereds HK
    Logo
    Askim _ Skiptvet
    17
    13
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Ski IL
    Logo
    Elverum Håndball
    16
    14
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-4
    HG Gokstad, Sandar, STIF
    Logo
    Holmestrand IF
    22
    20
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-8
    Logo
    Charlottenlund SPKL
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    14
    8
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-3
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Tjølling_Fram
    18
    15
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    12:00
    1/8-7
    Logo
    ØHIL
    Logo
    Bjørnar, IL
    13
    14
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    09:20
    1/16-9
    Logo
    Nærbø IL
    Logo
    Halsen IF
    19
    17
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    09:20
    1/16-3
    Urædd Håndball
    Logo
    Kjøkkelvik IL
    15
    16
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    09:20
    1/16-5
    Tjølling_Fram
    Logo
    Byåsen IL
    15
    14
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    09:20
    1/16-11
    Logo
    Bjørnar, IL
    Logo
    Ull_Kisa IL
    15
    14
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-8
    Logo
    Langhus IL
    Logo
    Kjelsås IL
    15
    14
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-2
    Skanderborg
    Logo
    Linderud IL
    19
    10
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-7
    Logo
    Askim _ Skiptvet
    Logo
    Nordstrand IF
    14
    13
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-1
    Logo
    Elverum Håndball
    Logo
    Gjøvik Håndballklubb
    15
    11
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-6
    Logo
    Bækkelagets SPKL
    Logo
    Holmestrand IF
    13
    17
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-12
    Logo
    Flint Tønsberg Håndball
    Logo
    Fjellhammer IL
    16
    15
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-4
    Logo
    Bjarg, IL
    Logo
    Haslum_Njård
    19
    16
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    08:40
    1/16-10
    Logo
    Runar, IL
    Logo
    ØHIL
    17
    22