Runde 1 |
Lør 29/09 | 10:30 | Nyborg 2 | - | BSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-9, 25-12, 25-12) |
|
Lør 29/09 | 16:00 | OSI | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 2 - 3 | (18-25, 25-22, 25-21, 24-26, 12-15) |
|
Søn 30/09 | 13:00 | Førde 2 | - | NTNUI Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 26-24, 26-24) |
|
Runde 2 |
Lør 06/10 | 16:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | BSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-16, 25-12) |
|
Søn 07/10 | 12:00 | OSI | - | BSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-23, 25-12) |
|
Søn 07/10 | 16:00 | NTNUI Volley 2 | - | Nyborg 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-20, 21-25, 17-25, 13-25) |
|
Runde 3 |
Fre 19/10 | 19:00 | BSI | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 0 - 3 | (23-25, 22-25, 12-25) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 13:00 | Rossvoll | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-21, 17-25, 25-22, 25-13) |
|
Søn 21/10 | 13:00 | Rossvoll | - | BSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-9, 25-21) |
|
Søn 21/10 | 17:00 | Nyborg 2 | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 3 - 0 | (28-26, 25-14, 25-21) |
|
Runde 4 |
Lør 03/11 | 11:00 | NTNUI Volley 2 | - | BSI | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-23, 25-19, 26-28, 25-12) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 16:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | Rossvoll | | |
| 2 - 3 | (16-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-21, 10-15) |
|
Søn 04/11 | 14:00 | OSI | - | Rossvoll | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-9, 27-29, 25-16, 16-25, 7-15) |
|
Runde 5 |
Fre 07/12 | 17:00 | BSI | - | OSI | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-27, 25-23, 11-25, 30-28, 13-15) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 13:00 | Rossvoll | - | OSI | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-20, 22-25, 20-25, 25-19, 15-13) |
|
Lør 08/12 | 13:00 | BSI | - | Førde 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (23-25, 25-18, 19-25, 25-20, 15-8) |
|
Søn 09/12 | 13:00 | NTNUI Volley 2 | - | Førde 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (18-25, 25-17, 25-16, 22-25, 15-12) |
|
Søn 09/12 | 17:00 | Nyborg 2 | - | OSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-13, 25-21) |
|
Runde 6 |
Lør 15/12 | 12:30 | Nyborg 2 | - | Rossvoll | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-22, 21-25, 23-25, 27-29) |
|
Lør 15/12 | 14:00 | OSI | - | Førde 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-23, 25-16) |
|
Søn 16/12 | 12:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | Førde 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-20, 25-27, 15-25, 25-16, 15-13) |
|
Søn 16/12 | 15:00 | NTNUI Volley 2 | - | Rossvoll | | |
| 0 - 3 | (22-25, 22-25, 22-25) |
|
Runde 7 |
Fre 11/01 | 19:00 | Rossvoll | - | Nyborg 2 | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-20, 25-20, 20-25, 19-25, 8-15) |
|
Fre 11/01 | 19:00 | BSI | - | NTNUI Volley 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (18-25, 25-19, 14-25, 22-25) |
|
Lør 12/01 | 17:00 | Rossvoll | - | NTNUI Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-17, 25-19) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 15:00 | Nyborg 2 | - | NTNUI Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-13, 25-22) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 15:00 | Førde 2 | - | Rossvoll | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 18-25, 20-25) |
|
Ons 16/01 | 19:30 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | OSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (24-26, 25-27, 23-25) |
|
Runde 8 |
Lør 26/01 | 13:00 | NTNUI Volley 2 | - | OSI | | |
| 3 - 1 | (22-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-23) |
|
Runde 9 |
Lør 02/02 | 11:00 | NTNUI Volley 2 | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-16, 25-18) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 12:00 | OSI | - | Nyborg 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (22-25, 27-25, 17-25, 26-28) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 13:00 | Førde 2 | - | BSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-13, 25-19) |
|
Søn 03/02 | 12:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | Nyborg 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (24-26, 25-21, 20-25, 21-25) |
|
Runde 10 |
Lør 09/02 | 13:00 | Førde 2 | - | Nyborg 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-22, 23-25, 18-25, 17-25) |
|
Runde 11 |
Lør 16/02 | 10:30 | BSI | - | Nyborg 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (32-34, 11-25, 11-25) |
|
Lør 16/02 | 13:00 | Førde 2 | - | OSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-22, 25-23) |
|
Søn 17/02 | 17:00 | BSI | - | Rossvoll | | |
| 1 - 3 | (18-25, 20-25, 26-24, 22-25) |
|
Runde 12 |
Lør 23/02 | 13:00 | Førde 2 | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 20-25) |
|
Runde 13 |
Lør 02/03 | 15:00 | Rossvoll | - | Førde 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-22, 25-17) |
|
Lør 02/03 | 16:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | NTNUI Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-23, 26-24, 22-25, 25-22) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 12:00 | OSI | - | NTNUI Volley 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (23-25, 25-23, 25-20, 25-13) |
|
Søn 03/03 | 19:00 | Nyborg 2 | - | Førde 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-16, 25-23, 23-25, 27-25) |
|
|
Powered by FX |