4.divisjon Menn Øst

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Rjukan 11 10 1 32-5 885-576 30
2. Raballder 11 10 1 32-6 905-595 30
3. Spirit Lørenskog 3 11 10 1 30-6 862-578 29
4. Oslo Volley 3 11 8 3 25-9 798-642 24
5. Koll 3 11 6 5 19-17 767-740 17
6. Teisen 11 5 5 19-16 762-738 17
7. Bø 3 11 5 6 16-20 776-797 15
8. Oslo Volley 2 11 3 7 11-22 624-646 10
9. OSI 4 11 3 8 13-26 718-815 9
10. Grenland 11 2 9 6-30 502-855 5
11. Tyrifjord 2 11 1 8 3-24 287-601 3
12. Rjukan United 11 1 10 5-30 471-774 3
Runde 1
Tor 25/1020:50 Koll 3 - OSI 4 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-15)
Lør 27/1010:00 Oslo Volley 2 - Bø 3 0 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 14-25)
Lør 27/1012:00 Teisen - Oslo Volley 2 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-15)
Lør 27/1014:00 Bø 3 - Teisen 1 - 3 (25-22, 19-25, 25-27, 19-25)
Søn 28/1012:00 Rjukan - Rjukan United 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-9, 25-15)
Søn 28/1014:00 Rjukan - Tyrifjord 2 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Søn 28/1015:30 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Oslo Volley 3 3 - 1 (25-19, 22-25, 25-18, 25-21)
Søn 28/1016:00 Tyrifjord 2 - Rjukan United 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25)
Søn 28/1017:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Grenland 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-8, 25-18)
Søn 28/1018:30 Grenland - Spirit Lørenskog 3 0 - 3 (11-25, 14-25, 6-25)
Ons 07/1118:30 Raballder - OSI 4 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-13, 25-11, 25-17)
Ons 14/1118:30 Koll 3 - Raballder 0 - 3 (23-25, 15-25, 12-25)
Runde 2
Tor 08/1121:00 Oslo Volley 2 - Koll 3 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-23)
Søn 11/1112:00 Grenland - Oslo Volley 2 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25)
Søn 11/1114:00 Koll 3 - Grenland 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-19, 25-13)
Søn 11/1115:30 Teisen - Raballder 0 - 3 (27-29, 18-25, 21-25)
Søn 11/1115:30 Oslo Volley 3 - Bø 3 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-14)
Søn 11/1115:30 OSI 4 - Spirit Lørenskog 3 0 - 3 (10-25, 14-25, 10-25)
Søn 11/1117:00 Raballder - Rjukan 3 - 2 (25-27, 25-15, 25-21, 23-25, 15-12)
Søn 11/1117:00 OSI 4 - Tyrifjord 2 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-18, 25-14)
Søn 11/1117:00 Rjukan United - Bø 3 1 - 3 (17-25, 19-25, 25-20, 25-27)
Søn 11/1118:30 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Tyrifjord 2 3 - 0 (25-5, 25-8, 25-6)
Søn 11/1118:30 Rjukan United - Oslo Volley 3 0 - 3 (18-25, 14-25, 16-25)
Søn 11/1118:30 Rjukan - Teisen 3 - 2 (25-19, 22-25, 17-25, 25-21, 15-8)
Runde 3
Lør 01/1210:00 Rjukan United - Grenland 1 - 3 (25-12, 17-25, 23-25, 16-25)
Lør 01/1210:00 Rjukan - Oslo Volley 2 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-11, 25-17)
Lør 01/1212:00 Teisen - Grenland 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-15)
Lør 01/1212:00 OSI 4 - Rjukan 0 - 3 (12-25, 13-25, 5-25)
Lør 01/1214:00 OSI 4 - Oslo Volley 2 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-22, 25-17, 18-25, 15-10)
Lør 01/1214:00 Rjukan United - Teisen 0 - 3 (10-25, 19-25, 19-25)
Søn 02/1210:00 Tyrifjord 2 - Koll 3 0 - 3 (13-25, 9-25, 17-25)
Søn 02/1212:00 Tyrifjord 2 - Oslo Volley 3 0 - 3 (18-25, 13-25, 9-25)
Søn 02/1214:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Koll 3 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-20)
Lør 26/0111:00 Bø 3 - Raballder 0 - 3 (14-25, 12-25, 23-25)
Lør 26/0113:00 Raballder - Spirit Lørenskog 3 2 - 3 (25-23, 18-25, 17-25, 27-25, 5-15)
Lør 26/0115:00 Bø 3 - Spirit Lørenskog 3 0 - 3 (13-25, 23-25, 19-25)
Runde 4
Søn 27/0110:00 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Teisen 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-16, 25-15)
Søn 27/0112:00 Raballder - Oslo Volley 2 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-15)
Søn 27/0112:00 Koll 3 - Spirit Lørenskog 3 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 13-25)
Søn 27/0112:00 Bø 3 - OSI 4 3 - 1 (25-21, 24-26, 25-19, 25-10)
Søn 27/0114:00 Teisen - Koll 3 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 25-22, 18-25, 10-15)
Søn 27/0114:00 Oslo Volley 2 - Rjukan United 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Søn 27/0114:00 Bø 3 - Grenland 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-12, 25-23)
Søn 27/0116:00 Rjukan United - Raballder 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25)
Søn 27/0116:00 Grenland - OSI 4 3 - 2 (20-25, 25-20, 17-25, 25-21, 15-8)
Lør 02/0210:00 Oslo Volley 2 - Oslo Volley 3 0 - 3 (19-25, 13-25, 12-25)
Lør 02/0212:00 Oslo Volley 3 - Teisen 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-22, 25-15)
Runde 5
Søn 17/0211:00 Rjukan United - Koll 3 0 - 3 (23-25, 15-25, 12-15)
Søn 17/0212:00 Oslo Volley 2 - Tyrifjord 2 0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
Søn 17/0213:00 Koll 3 - Rjukan 0 - 3 (10-25, 15-25, 12-25)
Søn 17/0214:00 Teisen - Tyrifjord 2 0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
Søn 17/0215:00 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Rjukan United 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-10, 25-20)
Søn 17/0217:00 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Rjukan 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Runde 6
Søn 17/0311:00 Raballder - Grenland 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-11, 25-13)
Søn 17/0311:00 Bø 3 - Koll 3 0 - 3 (22-25, 18-25, 21-25)
Søn 17/0311:00 OSI 4 - Rjukan United 3 - 0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Søn 17/0313:00 Tyrifjord 2 - Bø 3 0 - 3 (13-25, 15-25, 24-26)
Søn 17/0313:00 Spirit Lørenskog 3 - Oslo Volley 2 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-14)
Søn 17/0313:00 Rjukan - Oslo Volley 3 3 - 0 (25-20, 29-27, 25-20)
Søn 17/0315:00 Tyrifjord 2 - Raballder 0 - 3 (7-25, 3-25, 8-25)
Søn 17/0315:00 Grenland - Rjukan 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 15-25)
Søn 17/0315:00 Oslo Volley 3 - OSI 4 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-15)
Runde 7
Grenland - Tyrifjord 2 0 - 3 (0-25, 0-25, 0-25)
Oslo Volley 3 - Raballder 0 - 3 (16-25, 15-25, 17-25)
Tir 19/0319:00 Rjukan - Bø 3 3 - 0 (25-13, 27-25, 25-12)
Tor 04/0419:00 OSI 4 - Teisen 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 22-25)
Powered by FX