Runde 1 |
Lør 06/10 | 10:00 | NTNUI D2A | - | NTNUI D2C | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-15, 28-26) |
|
Lør 06/10 | 11:00 | IL Fjellmann | - | Blussuvoll | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-20, 25-21) |
|
Lør 06/10 | 12:00 | NTNUI D2C | - | NTNUI D2B | | |
| 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-15, 26-24, 27-25) |
|
Lør 06/10 | 12:00 | Lierne | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-12, 25-18) |
|
Lør 06/10 | 13:00 | Inderøy | - | Blussuvoll | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 20-25, 16-25) |
|
Lør 06/10 | 14:00 | Snåsa | - | Stod 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 10-25, 18-25) |
|
Lør 06/10 | 14:00 | NTNUI D2B | - | NTNUI D2A | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-21, 25-14, 19-25, 19-25, 5-15) |
|
Lør 06/10 | 15:00 | IL Fjellmann | - | Inderøy | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-17, 25-22, 21-25, 25-19) |
|
Lør 06/10 | 16:00 | Lierne | - | Stod 2 | | |
| 2 - 3 | (23-25, 27-25, 25-15, 14-25, 13-15) |
|
Runde 2 |
Lør 20/10 | 11:00 | Inderøy | - | Snåsa | | |
| 2 - 3 | (22-25, 22-25, 25-17, 25-17, 13-15) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 11:00 | Lierne | - | NTNUI D2B | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-15, 25-13) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 13:00 | NTNUI D2A | - | IL Fjellmann | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-10, 25-20) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 13:00 | Inderøy | - | Lierne | | |
| 0 - 3 | (9-25, 13-25, 17-25) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 15:00 | Snåsa | - | NTNUI D2A | | |
| 0 - 3 | (14-25, 8-25, 14-25) |
|
Lør 20/10 | 15:00 | NTNUI D2B | - | IL Fjellmann | | |
| 3 - 1 | (23-25, 25-19, 25-15, 25-20) |
|
Lør 27/10 | 11:00 | Stod 2 | - | Blussuvoll | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-19, 15-25, 25-10, 30-28) |
|
Lør 27/10 | 13:00 | Stod 2 | - | NTNUI D2C | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-11, 25-16) |
|
Lør 27/10 | 15:00 | NTNUI D2C | - | Blussuvoll | | |
| 3 - 1 | (23-25, 25-16, 25-19, 25-23) |
|
Runde 3 |
Lør 03/11 | 12:00 | NTNUI D2C | - | Lierne | | |
| 0 - 3 | (6-25, 16-25, 8-25) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 12:00 | Inderøy | - | Stod 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 14-25, 23-25) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 12:00 | NTNUI D2B | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-18, 25-23) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 14:00 | NTNUI D2A | - | Inderøy | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-11, 19-25, 18-25, 21-25) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 14:00 | NTNUI D2B | - | Blussuvoll | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-23, 26-24, 17-25, 22-25, 12-15) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 14:00 | Lierne | - | IL Fjellmann | | |
| 0 - 3 | (24-26, 15-25, 17-25) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 16:00 | Blussuvoll | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-20, 23-25, 25-22, 25-23) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 16:00 | NTNUI D2A | - | Stod 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (19-25, 25-22, 23-25, 21-25) |
|
Lør 03/11 | 16:00 | IL Fjellmann | - | NTNUI D2C | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-19, 25-17, 12-25, 18-25, 15-12) |
|
Runde 4 |
Lør 24/11 | 11:00 | NTNUI D2C | - | Inderøy | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-22, 25-16) |
|
Lør 24/11 | 11:00 | Blussuvoll | - | Lierne | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-20, 15-25, 23-25, 22-25) |
|
Lør 24/11 | 13:00 | Blussuvoll | - | NTNUI D2A | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-19, 18-25, 25-13, 27-29, 12-15) |
|
Lør 24/11 | 13:00 | Stod 2 | - | NTNUI D2B | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-13, 25-12) |
|
Lør 24/11 | 15:00 | Stod 2 | - | IL Fjellmann | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-17, 25-13) |
|
Lør 24/11 | 15:00 | NTNUI D2A | - | Lierne | | |
| 1 - 3 | (20-25, 21-25, 27-25, 10-25) |
|
Lør 24/11 | 15:00 | NTNUI D2B | - | Inderøy | | |
| 2 - 3 | (23-25, 25-20, 17-25, 25-12, 12-15) |
|
Lør 24/11 | 20:00 | NTNUI D2C | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
Lør 24/11 | 20:00 | IL Fjellmann | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
Runde 5 |
Lør 12/01 | 11:00 | Stod 2 | - | NTNUI D2A | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-15, 21-25, 24-26, 16-25) |
|
Lør 12/01 | 12:00 | Snåsa | - | NTNUI D2B | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-15, 25-17) |
|
Lør 12/01 | 13:00 | Inderøy | - | NTNUI D2A | | |
| 1 - 3 | (24-26, 25-21, 17-25, 22-25) |
|
Lør 12/01 | 14:00 | Blussuvoll | - | NTNUI D2B | | |
| 3 - 1 | (19-25, 25-18, 25-20, 25-16) |
|
Lør 12/01 | 15:00 | Stod 2 | - | Inderøy | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-15, 21-25, 25-14, 25-17) |
|
Lør 12/01 | 16:00 | Snåsa | - | Blussuvoll | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-21, 16-25, 25-16, 25-17) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 12:00 | Lierne | - | NTNUI D2C | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-15, 25-23) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 14:00 | IL Fjellmann | - | Lierne | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-10, 22-25, 25-8, 24-26, 17-15) |
|
Søn 13/01 | 16:00 | NTNUI D2C | - | IL Fjellmann | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-21, 25-21, 23-25, 8-25, 12-15) |
|
Runde 6 |
Lør 02/02 | 12:00 | Inderøy | - | NTNUI D2C | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-22, 26-28, 21-25, 25-20, 11-15) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 12:00 | NTNUI D2A | - | Blussuvoll | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 27-25, 25-22) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 12:00 | Snåsa | - | IL Fjellmann | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-11, 26-24) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 14:00 | Snåsa | - | NTNUI D2C | | |
| 3 - 1 | (23-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-21) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 14:00 | Lierne | - | Blussuvoll | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-17, 25-11) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 14:00 | NTNUI D2B | - | Stod 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 10-25, 8-25) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 16:00 | Lierne | - | NTNUI D2A | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-18, 22-25, 25-23, 25-19) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 16:00 | IL Fjellmann | - | Stod 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 18-25, 16-25) |
|
Lør 02/02 | 16:00 | Inderøy | - | NTNUI D2B | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-19, 25-18) |
|
Runde 7 |
Man 28/01 | 18:45 | IL Fjellmann | - | NTNUI D2A | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-23, 18-25, 25-23, 21-25, 15-12) |
|
Lør 16/02 | 11:00 | Blussuvoll | - | NTNUI D2C | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-22, 23-25, 25-21, 25-20) |
|
Lør 16/02 | 13:00 | NTNUI D2C | - | Stod 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (26-28, 17-25, 11-25) |
|
Lør 16/02 | 15:00 | Blussuvoll | - | Stod 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (18-25, 25-23, 17-25, 24-26) |
|
Søn 17/02 | 11:00 | Snåsa | - | Inderøy | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
Søn 17/02 | 13:00 | NTNUI D2B | - | Lierne | | |
| 0 - 3 | (14-25, 17-25, 20-25) |
|
Søn 17/02 | 15:00 | NTNUI D2A | - | Snåsa | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 23-25, 16-25) |
|
Søn 17/02 | 17:00 | Lierne | - | Inderøy | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
Man 04/03 | 18:30 | IL Fjellmann | - | NTNUI D2B | | |
| 3 - 0 | (26-24, 25-16, 25-22) |
|
Runde 8 |
Lør 09/03 | 10:00 | Blussuvoll | - | IL Fjellmann | | |
| 3 - 2 | (15-25, 27-25, 25-20, 23-25, 15-12) |
|
Lør 09/03 | 11:00 | Snåsa | - | Lierne | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-18, 19-25, 25-23, 25-19) |
|
Lør 09/03 | 12:00 | Blussuvoll | - | Inderøy | | |
| 3 - 2 | (21-25, 25-10, 23-25, 26-24, 15-13) |
|
Lør 09/03 | 13:00 | Stod 2 | - | Snåsa | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-22, 26-24, 25-23) |
|
Lør 09/03 | 14:00 | Inderøy | - | IL Fjellmann | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 19-25, 14-25) |
|
Lør 09/03 | 15:00 | Stod 2 | - | Lierne | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-21, 25-20) |
|
Lør 16/03 | 11:00 | NTNUI D2C | - | NTNUI D2A | | |
| 2 - 3 | (18-25, 16-25, 25-17, 25-22, 5-15) |
|
Lør 16/03 | 13:00 | NTNUI D2B | - | NTNUI D2C | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-20, 16-25, 5-25, 25-18, 19-17) |
|
Lør 16/03 | 15:00 | NTNUI D2A | - | NTNUI D2B | | |
| 3 - 1 | (21-25, 25-12, 25-23, 25-14) |
|
|
Powered by FX |