Bandyallsvenskan

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Örebro SK 14 14 0 0 104-36 28
2. IFK Rättvik 14 10 0 4 69-47 20
3. Gripen Trollhättan BK 14 9 1 4 80-47 19
4. Ljusdals BK 14 8 2 4 73-56 18
5. TB Västerås 13 8 1 4 67-41 17
6. Kalix Bandy 12 8 1 3 62-41 17
7. Falu BS 14 6 2 6 50-50 14
8. Lidköpings AIK 14 6 1 7 66-64 13
9. UNIK Bandy 13 6 1 6 62-62 13
10. Katrineholm Bandy 12 6 1 5 59-65 13
11. ÅbyTjureda IF 12 5 2 5 58-48 12
12. Nässjö IF 13 4 1 8 38-53 9
13. IF Boltic 13 3 0 10 21-61 6
14. Jönköping Bandy 12 3 0 9 32-78 6
15. Västanfors IF 12 1 1 10 41-68 3
16. IFK Kungälv 14 1 0 13 24-89 2
 
Lör 21/1114:00 Västanfors IF - IF Boltic 5 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 21/1114:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK 3 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 21/1115:00 Falu BS - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 21/1115:00 IFK Rättvik - ÅbyTjureda IF 9 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 21/1116:00 Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK 4 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 22/1113:15 Falu BS - ÅbyTjureda IF 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 22/1114:00 Västanfors IF - Örebro SK 1 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 22/1115:00 IFK Rättvik - Lidköpings AIK 7 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 22/1115:00 TB Västerås - Gripen Trollhättan BK 7 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 22/1116:00 Ljusdals BK - IF Boltic 5 - 0 Detaljer
 
Lör 28/1115:00 Örebro SK - UNIK Bandy 13 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 28/1115:00 Lidköpings AIK - TB Västerås 6 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 28/1116:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Ljusdals BK 4 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 28/1116:00 IF Boltic - Kalix Bandy 5 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 28/1116:00 Jönköping Bandy - Falu BS 5 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 28/1116:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Rättvik 1 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 28/1117:50 IFK Kungälv - Västanfors IF 7 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 29/1113:00 IFK Kungälv - Ljusdals BK 5 - 11 Detaljer
Sön 29/1114:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Västanfors IF 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 29/1114:00 IF Boltic - UNIK Bandy 1 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 29/1114:00 Örebro SK - Kalix Bandy 8 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 29/1114:00 Jönköping Bandy - IFK Rättvik 3 - 9 Detaljer
Sön 29/1114:00 Nässjö IF - Falu BS 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 29/1115:00 Lidköpings AIK - Katrineholm Bandy 4 - 7 Detaljer
 
Ons 02/1219:00 Falu BS - Ljusdals BK 0 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 02/1219:00 UNIK Bandy - Katrineholm Bandy 5 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 02/1219:00 TB Västerås - IFK Rättvik 5 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 02/1219:00 Nässjö IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK 2 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 02/1219:00 IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK 3 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 02/1219:00 IF Boltic - ÅbyTjureda IF 2 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 02/1219:00 Lidköpings AIK - Jönköping Bandy 7 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 05/1213:00 TB Västerås - Västanfors IF 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 05/1213:00 Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv 9 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 05/1214:00 Jönköping Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK 2 - 9 Detaljer
Lör 05/1214:00 IF Boltic - Nässjö IF 2 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 05/1215:00 IFK Rättvik - Ljusdals BK 5 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 05/1215:00 UNIK Bandy - Falu BS 7 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 05/1215:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Örebro SK 2 - 9 Detaljer
Lör 05/1216:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Kalix Bandy 5 - 9 Detaljer
Sön 06/1214:00 TB Västerås - Kalix Bandy 4 - 3 Detaljer
 
Tis 08/1219:00 Västanfors IF - UNIK Bandy 2 - 7 Detaljer
Tis 08/1219:00 Nässjö IF - ÅbyTjureda IF 5 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 08/1219:00 Örebro SK - Jönköping Bandy 12 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 08/1219:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Tis 08/1219:00 IFK Kungälv - IF Boltic 1 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 09/1219:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IFK Kungälv 6 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 12/1213:00 IF Boltic - Gripen Trollhättan BK 3 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 12/1214:00 Kalix Bandy - Ljusdals BK 4 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 12/1214:00 Västanfors IF - Falu BS 3 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 12/1215:00 IFK Rättvik - Katrineholm Bandy 7 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 12/1215:00 Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK 4 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 12/1215:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Jönköping Bandy 7 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 12/1218:00 IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF 1 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 13/1213:00 Kalix Bandy - Jönköping Bandy 5 - 0 Detaljer
 
Tis 15/1219:00 UNIK Bandy - Ljusdals BK 2 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 16/1219:00 TB Västerås - IFK Kungälv 5 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 17/1219:00 UNIK Bandy - Nässjö IF 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 19/1215:00 Örebro SK - Gripen Trollhättan BK 7 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 19/1215:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - IFK Kungälv 5 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 19/1215:00 Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF 3 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 19/1215:00 Falu BS - Katrineholm Bandy 8 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 19/1217:00 Ljusdals BK - TB Västerås 5 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 20/1214:00 Kalix Bandy - IFK Rättvik 3 - 1 Detaljer
 
Lör 26/1213:15 Katrineholm Bandy - TB Västerås 4 - 7 Detaljer
Lör 26/1213:15 Jönköping Bandy - Nässjö IF 3 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 26/1214:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IFK Kungälv 5 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 26/1215:00 Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF 11 - 9 Detaljer
Lör 26/1215:00 IFK Rättvik - Falu BS 3 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 26/1215:00 Örebro SK - IF Boltic 7 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 26/1215:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 6 Detaljer
 
Tis 29/1215:00 Kalix Bandy - UNIK Bandy 9 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 29/1219:00 TB Västerås - Katrineholm Bandy 3 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 29/1219:00 Lidköpings AIK - ÅbyTjureda IF 3 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 30/1213:15 UNIK Bandy - Kalix Bandy 4 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 30/1219:00 Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK 1 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 30/1219:00 Falu BS - IFK Rättvik 6 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 30/1219:00 IFK Kungälv - Gripen Trollhättan BK 1 - 9 Detaljer
Ons 30/1219:00 IF Boltic - Örebro SK 1 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 30/1219:00 Nässjö IF - Jönköping Bandy 4 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 03/0113:00 Kalix Bandy - Västanfors IF 4 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 03/0115:00 IFK Rättvik - UNIK Bandy 5 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 03/0117:00 TB Västerås - Falu BS 5 - 5 Detaljer
 
Ons 06/0113:15 Katrineholm Bandy - UNIK Bandy 5 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 06/0113:15 Jönköping Bandy - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 06/0114:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Nässjö IF 6 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 06/0115:00 IFK Rättvik - TB Västerås 4 - 3 Detaljer
Ons 06/0115:00 Örebro SK - IFK Kungälv 5 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 06/0115:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - IF Boltic 10 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 06/0117:00 Ljusdals BK - Falu BS 5 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 09/0113:00 TB Västerås - Jönköping Bandy 7 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 09/0113:00 Kalix Bandy - IFK Kungälv 5 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 09/0114:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Nässjö IF 5 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 09/0114:00 Västanfors IF - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 5 Detaljer
Lör 09/0114:00 UNIK Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK 5 - 4 Detaljer
Lör 09/0115:00 Falu BS - IF Boltic 5 - 0 Detaljer
Lör 09/0115:00 IFK Rättvik - Örebro SK 5 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 09/0115:00 Ljusdals BK - ÅbyTjureda IF 6 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 10/0113:00 Kalix Bandy - Gripen Trollhättan BK 6 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 10/0113:15 Falu BS - Örebro SK 2 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 10/0114:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Jönköping Bandy 6 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 10/0114:00 Västanfors IF - ÅbyTjureda IF 2 - 6 Detaljer
Sön 10/0114:00 UNIK Bandy - IFK Kungälv 5 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 10/0115:00 IFK Rättvik - IF Boltic 5 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 10/0115:00 Ljusdals BK - Lidköpings AIK 2 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 10/0116:30 TB Västerås - Nässjö IF 5 - 0 Detaljer
 
Lör 16/0113:00 Lidköpings AIK - Kalix Bandy
Lör 16/0115:00 IFK Kungälv - Falu BS
Lör 16/0115:00 Örebro SK - TB Västerås
Lör 16/0115:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - UNIK Bandy
Lör 16/0116:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IFK Rättvik
Lör 16/0116:00 Nässjö IF - Västanfors IF
Lör 16/0116:00 Jönköping Bandy - Ljusdals BK
Sön 17/0111:30 ÅbyTjureda IF - Kalix Bandy
Sön 17/0114:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Falu BS
Sön 17/0114:00 IF Boltic - TB Västerås
Sön 17/0114:00 Nässjö IF - Ljusdals BK
Sön 17/0114:00 Jönköping Bandy - Västanfors IF
Sön 17/0115:00 IFK Kungälv - IFK Rättvik
Sön 17/0115:00 Lidköpings AIK - UNIK Bandy
Sön 17/0116:00 Örebro SK - Katrineholm Bandy
 
Ons 20/0119:00 IF Boltic - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 23/0113:00 IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 23/0114:00 Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik
Lör 23/0114:00 Nässjö IF - Örebro SK
Lör 23/0115:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 23/0115:00 UNIK Bandy - TB Västerås
Lör 23/0116:00 Falu BS - Kalix Bandy
Lör 23/0117:00 Ljusdals BK - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 23/0118:15 IFK Kungälv - Jönköping Bandy
Sön 24/0114:00 Västanfors IF - Kalix Bandy
 
Fre 29/0119:30 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Örebro SK
Lör 30/0114:00 Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Bandy
Lör 30/0114:00 IF Boltic - Jönköping Bandy
Lör 30/0114:00 Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 30/0115:00 Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy
Lör 30/0115:00 UNIK Bandy - IFK Rättvik
Lör 30/0115:00 Falu BS - TB Västerås
Lör 30/0115:00 IFK Kungälv - ÅbyTjureda IF
Sön 31/0114:00 Jönköping Bandy - IF Boltic
Sön 31/0114:00 IFK Rättvik - Kalix Bandy
Sön 31/0115:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Katrineholm Bandy
 
Fre 05/0219:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 06/0214:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Ljusdals BK
Lör 06/0215:00 IFK Rättvik - Västanfors IF
Lör 06/0215:00 TB Västerås - UNIK Bandy
Lör 06/0215:00 Örebro SK - Nässjö IF
Lör 06/0216:00 Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic
Sön 07/0214:00 Kalix Bandy - Falu BS
Sön 07/0214:00 Jönköping Bandy - IFK Kungälv
Sön 07/0215:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - TB Västerås
 
Ons 10/0219:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Västanfors IF
Fre 12/0219:00 Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik
Lör 13/0214:00 Västanfors IF - TB Västerås
Lör 13/0214:00 Nässjö IF - IF Boltic
Lör 13/0215:00 Falu BS - UNIK Bandy
Lör 13/0215:00 Örebro SK - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 13/0215:00 IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 13/0216:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - Jönköping Bandy
Sön 14/0214:00 Kalix Bandy - Katrineholm Bandy
 
Fre 19/0219:00 ÅbyTjureda IF - Nässjö IF
Fre 19/0219:00 Lidköpings AIK - Gripen Trollhättan BK
Lör 20/0213:00 IF Boltic - IFK Kungälv
Lör 20/0214:00 Katrineholm Bandy - Falu BS
Lör 20/0214:00 Jönköping Bandy - Örebro SK
Lör 20/0215:00 TB Västerås - Ljusdals BK
Lör 20/0215:00 UNIK Bandy - Västanfors IF
Sön 21/0213:00 Kalix Bandy - Nässjö IF
Sön 21/0215:00 UNIK Bandy - Jönköping Bandy
 
Lör 27/0216:00 Jönköping Bandy - ÅbyTjureda IF
Lör 27/0216:00 Katrineholm Bandy - IFK Rättvik
Lör 27/0216:00 Kalix Bandy - TB Västerås
Lör 27/0216:00 Ljusdals BK - UNIK Bandy
Lör 27/0216:00 Falu BS - Västanfors IF
Lör 27/0216:00 Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK
Lör 27/0216:00 Gripen Trollhättan BK - IF Boltic
Lör 27/0216:00 Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv
Powered by FX